Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

brackets

1/8 finals

Heat 1
1 44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony
2 313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek
3 24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben
4 77 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Kai
5 595 argARG MOLINA Gonzalo
6 303 gerGER STINDL Kay
7 100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain
8 215 ausAUS McLEAN Joshua
Heat 2
1 8 nedNED van der BURG Dave
2 29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy
3 102 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac
4 11 usaUSA FIELDS Connor
5 278 colCOL RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto
6 179 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M
7 937 usaUSA UPSHAW Jeffery
8 66 canCAN PALMER James
Heat 3
1 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye
2 148 nedNED van GENDT Twan
3 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris
4 500 braBRA REZENDE Renato
5 194 argARG VILLEGAS Federico
6 993 jpnJPN NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
7 187 usaUSA GARCIA Jared
8 6 gbrGBR EVANS Kyle
Heat 4
1 7 suiSUI GRAF David
2 373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud
3 1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain
4 3 braBRA de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel
5 566 colCOL OQUENDO ZABALA Carlos Mario
6 42 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay
7 101 argARG BRIZUELA Matias Jesus
8 317 czeCZE TOPINKA Dominik
Heat 5
1 974 fraFRA MAYET Romain
2 40 norNOR NAVRESTAD Tore
3 593 ecuECU CAMPO Alfredo
4 4 nedNED HARMSEN Joris
5 149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric
6 707 rusRUS KOMAROV Evgeny
7 909 rusRUS KATYSHEV Aleksandr
8 741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro

1/4 finals

Heat 1
1 44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony
2 593 ecuECU CAMPO Alfredo
3 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris
4 29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy
5 3 braBRA de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel
Heat 2
1 148 nedNED van GENDT Twan
2 4 nedNED HARMSEN Joris
3 1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain
4 77 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Kai
5 8 nedNED van der BURG Dave
Heat 3
1 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye
2 11 usaUSA FIELDS Connor
3 974 fraFRA MAYET Romain
4 373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud
5 24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben
Heat 4
1 7 suiSUI GRAF David
2 40 norNOR NAVRESTAD Tore
3 313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek
4 500 braBRA REZENDE Renato
5 102 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac

1/2 finals

Heat 1
1 7 suiSUI GRAF David
2 313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek
3 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris
4 44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony
5 77 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Kai
6 11 usaUSA FIELDS Connor
7 4 nedNED HARMSEN Joris
8 373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud
Heat 2
1 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye
2 148 nedNED van GENDT Twan
3 1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain
4 29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy
5 500 braBRA REZENDE Renato
6 974 fraFRA MAYET Romain
7 40 norNOR NAVRESTAD Tore
8 593 ecuECU CAMPO Alfredo

Final

Heat 1
1 148 nedNED van GENDT Twan
2 313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek
3 1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain
4 29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy
5 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye
6 44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony
7 7 suiSUI GRAF David
8 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris