Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Brackets pdf

Start List

Race / Motos Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
308 nedNED van BEMMELEN Bart 7 6 1
228 colCOL CARMONA GARCIA Mateo 4 8 2
206 ausAUS TIDSWELL Matthew 8 2 3
249 denDEN HOJSGAARD Simon Juul 1 4 8
217 braBRA ZILIOTI AMORIM Pedro 2 7 4
266 fraFRA BODZEN Jeremy 5 1 7
332 venVEN QUERALES Brayan 6 3 5

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
330 usaUSA WOOD Cameron 8 2 3
268 fraFRA GENESTRONI Robin 4 8 2
236 colCOL SUAREZ SUAREZ Santiago Angel 5 1 7
322 rusRUS TVERDOI Aleksandr 3 5 6
294 jpnJPN HASHIMOTO Soma 6 3 5
262 espESP GARCIA MARCOS Pablo 2 7 4
320 rusRUS MOMOT Maxim 7 6 1

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
297 latLAT GLAZERS Edvards 8 2 3
201 ausAUS DAVIS Jack 6 3 5
237 colCOL ZAPATA GIRALDO Samuel 3 5 6
296 jpnJPN MASUDA Yuichi 5 1 7
309 nzlNZL D'ANVERS Rico 2 7 4
321 rusRUS TELNOV Danila 4 8 2
212 blrBLR ALIASHKEVICH Uladzislau 7 6 1
277 gbrGBR CLARKE Joel 1 4 8

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
238 czeCZE HLADIK Adam 8 2 3
290 itaITA de VECCHI Federico 3 5 6
203 ausAUS MORAN Oliver 4 8 2
204 ausAUS TAYLOR Corey 7 6 1
239 czeCZE PAGAC David 2 7 4
191 argARG AZURMENDI Joaquin Nicolas 1 4 8
229 colCOL ECHEVERRY MARTIN Juan Esteban 6 3 5
226 chiCHI VERGARA PINNA Benjamin 5 1 7

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
279 gbrGBR CULLEN Ross 7 6 1
235 colCOL RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo 6 3 5
288 gerGER BRENZEL Pascal 8 2 3
260 ecuECU RENGEL LOPEZ Gonzalo Sebastian 1 4 8
271 fraFRA MEYNIER Macleo 3 5 6
256 ecuECU MORA CORDERO Gabriel Mauricio 2 7 4
329 thaTHA PANYA Narongwit 4 8 2
213 bolBOL ARZE GOMEZ Sebastian Rodrigo 5 1 7

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
223 chiCHI MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio Ignacio 8 2 3
267 fraFRA DIEUAIDE Nathanael 2 7 4
316 rsaRSA VERRALL Tyrone 4 8 2
298 latLAT ROZUKALNS Niks 1 4 8
287 gerGER BECK Aron 3 5 6
304 ltuLTU USEVICIUS Gvidas 7 6 1
224 chiCHI VEGA VENEGAS Nikolas Alexcy 6 3 5
285 gbrGBR HUTT Matthew 5 1 7

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
269 fraFRA LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan 4 8 2
193 argARG RAMIREZ David 8 2 3
209 belBEL STOFFELS Thibaut 2 7 4
293 itaITA GIRLANDA Mattia 7 6 1
253 ecuECU CASTRO CEVALLOS Cristhian Felicici. 5 1 7
328 suiSUI BOREL Tristan 1 4 8
214 braBRA SANTOS MEDEIROS de QUEIROZ Pedro V. 3 5 6
255 ecuECU JARRIN VILLA Camilo Daniel 6 3 5

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
270 fraFRA MARSZALEK Hugo 8 2 3
286 gbrGBR MARTIN Ryan 7 6 1
315 nzlNZL WAKELIN Tasman 2 7 4
219 canCAN KREY Curtis 4 8 2
218 canCAN HEDGCOCK James 6 3 5
261 ecuECU VICUNA NIETO Gustavo Jose 5 1 7
208 autAUT RIGLER Moritz 3 5 6
325 rusRUS ZASLAVETS Vitaly 1 4 8
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: