Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 7 - Saint-Genix-les-Villages > Les Sept Laux-Pipay SAINT-GENIX-LES-VILLAGES - 346m Les Sept Laux-Pipay - 1555m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 7 - Saint-Genix-les-Villages > Les Sept Laux-Pipay 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 133.04km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Timeline

Finish(133km)

Les Sept Laux-Pipay
1 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 15 Pts
2 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 Pts
3 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10 Pts
4 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 8 Pts
5 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 6 Pts
6 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 5 Pts
7 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
8 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3 Pts
9 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2 Pts
10 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts

Km 133.5

Montée de Pipay
1 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 15 Pts
2 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12 Pts
3 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10 Pts
4 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 8 Pts
5 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 6 Pts
6 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 5 Pts
7 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
8 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3 Pts
9 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2 Pts
10 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts

Km 133.5

Col de Marcieu
1 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 10 Pts
2 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 8 Pts
3 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 6 Pts
4 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
5 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 2 Pts
6 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 Pts

Km 100.5

Col du Granier
1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 10 Pts
2 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8 Pts
3 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 6 Pts
4 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
5 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 2 Pts
6 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1 Pts

Km 72.5

Col de l’Épine
1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 10 Pts
2 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 8 Pts
3 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 6 Pts
4 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 4 Pts
5 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2 Pts
6 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1 Pts

Km 43

Nances
1 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 10 Pts
2 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 6 Pts
3 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4 Pts

Km 34.5

Start

Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Genix-les-Villages > Les Sept Laux-Pipay
    • Saturday, June 15 2019, 10:50 UTC
    • 133km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: