Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 juin 2019 8 ÉTAPES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 4 - Roanne > Roanne Roanne - 289m Roanne - 288m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 4 - Roanne > Roanne 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26.1km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Liste de départ Étape Général Carte pdf

Général

Individuel
11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Montagne
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Jeune
136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GERGER
Individuel
1 9 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 12h27'26"
2 1 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04"
3 11 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 06"
4 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07"
5 13 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24"
6 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
7 6 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
8 5 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 30"
9 11 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
10 5 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 40"
11 2 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
12 4 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 54"
13 4 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'13"
14 1 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'27"
15 3 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'39"
16 9 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'43"
17 8 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'44"
18 16 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'59"
19 9 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 02'02"
20 9 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'12"
21 17 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'31"
22 1 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'45"
23 6 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'52"
24 2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'53"
25 12 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 03'00"
26 10 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'06"
27 7 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'11"
28 7 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 03'15"
29 2 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 03'22"
30 2 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'23"
31 9 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 03'30"
32 5 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'31"
33 8 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'46"
34 4 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 03'53"
35 16 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'58"
36 3 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'07"
37 15 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'09"
38 5 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'32"
39 4 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'52"
40 16 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 05'01"
41 5 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 06'39"
42 3 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'41"
43 5 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 06'49"
44 3 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'01"
45 2 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 07'33"
46 4 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 08'08"
47 3 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'28"
48 4 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 08'31"
49 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 09'41"
50 6 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 09'59"
51 2 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'00"
52 5 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'00"
53 2 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'02"
54 2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 11'04"
55 3 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 11'43"
56 2 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11'55"
57 2 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 12'38"
58 3 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 13'51"
59 4 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 13'54"
60 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14'01"
61 1 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 14'52"
62 3 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 15'43"
63 2 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 16'02"
64 6 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 16'06"
65 13 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16'08"
66 7 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 16'47"
67 9 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 17'25"
68 1 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17'47"
69 1 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17'51"
70 5 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18'01"
71 7 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL ' '
72 7 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 18'09"
73 4 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'37"
74 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'39"
75 3 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18'43"
76 6 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'44"
77 3 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 19'03"
78 12 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 19'15"
79 8 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
80 11 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'20"
81 4 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 19'35"
82 1 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 19'42"
83 1 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 20'02"
84 1 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'03"
85 4 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 20'09"
86 12 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'47"
87 1 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20'51"
88 9 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'14"
89 2 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'30"
90 1 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'54"
91 2 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 22'03"
92 3 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 22'33"
93 1 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'38"
94 2 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22'48"
95 5 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 22'51"
96 2 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 23'05"
97 9 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 23'28"
98 2 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'37"
99 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 24'48"
100 1 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 25'11"
101 4 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 25'27"
102 1 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 26'44"
103 1 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 27'31"
104 2 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'33"
105 1 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 27'38"
106 5 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 28'15"
107 7 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 28'29"
108 1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 28'54"
109 1 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 29'22"
110 5 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30'10"
111 2 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 30'25"
112 5 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30'34"
113 3 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 30'36"
114 2 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 30'37"
115 2 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'53"
116 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 32'35"
117 1 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 32'40"
118 2 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 33'09"
119 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 34'21"
120 5 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 34'28"
121 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'02"
122 9 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 35'05"
123 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35'40"
124 2 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 36'15"
125 2 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 36'25"
126 3 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 36'30"
127 3 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 36'43"
128 4 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 36'58"
129 3 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 37'34"
130 4 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 37'35"
131 3 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 37'37"
132 7 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 38'37"
133 5 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39'08"
134 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
135 8 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 39'28"
136 6 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'47"
137 2 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 40'17"
138 5 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 40'29"
139 2 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'30"
140 4 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 40'42"
141 4 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 41'25"
142 2 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 41'38"
Montrer tout
Sprint
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 57 Pts
2 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 39 Pts
3 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 38 Pts
4 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 29 Pts
5 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 28 Pts
6 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 25 Pts
7 1 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22 Pts
8 1 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 22 Pts
9 2 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 21 Pts
10 1 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 20 Pts
11 1 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18 Pts
12 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18 Pts
13 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 16 Pts
14 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16 Pts
15 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 16 Pts
16 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14 Pts
17 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12 Pts
18 1 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
19 1 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 12 Pts
20 1 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 12 Pts
21 6 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 11 Pts
22 2 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 10 Pts
23 2 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10 Pts
24 2 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10 Pts
25 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 10 Pts
26 3 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 10 Pts
27 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8 Pts
28 4 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 8 Pts
29 4 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 Pts
30 4 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 8 Pts
31 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 Pts
32 4 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
33 4 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
34 4 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 6 Pts
35 4 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 6 Pts
36 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
37 5 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
38 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Montrer tout
Jeune
1 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 12h27'56"
2 2 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'14"
3 1 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'15"
4 2 131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 02'52"
5 147 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'01"
6 1 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 03'37"
7 4 195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 04'31"
8 2 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 06'09"
9 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'11"
10 2 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'38"
11 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 09'30"
12 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 11'13"
13 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 13'24"
14 3 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'55"
15 1 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17'17"
16 2 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 18'07"
17 1 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'09"
18 3 62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18'13"
19 1 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 19'32"
20 1 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'33"
21 1 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 19'39"
22 1 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 21'00"
23 1 35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22'18"
24 1 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 22'21"
25 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'07"
26 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27'03"
27 1 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 27'45"
28 1 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 28'24"
29 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'40"
30 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 34'35"
31 2 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 38'07"
32 2 37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'17"
33 2 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 39'47"
34 2 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 40'55"
Montrer tout
Équipe
1 1 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 37h25'36"
2 1 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14"
3 2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'04"
4 1 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'42"
5 4 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'50"
6 2 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'34"
7 1 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'34"
8 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 05'06"
9 2 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 05'51"
10 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06'58"
11 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'28"
12 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 10'37"
13 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'33"
14 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18'46"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 20'59"
16 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 21'44"
17 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27'30"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32'37"
19 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 33'25"
20 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 36'38"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 44'29"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h16'27"
Montrer tout
Rechercher
par:

    Informations d'étape

    • Roanne > Roanne
    • mercredi, 12 juin 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 26.1km
    Téléchargement de
    fichiers:
    Suivez la course sur: