Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 juin 2019 8 ÉTAPES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 6 - Saint-Vulbas Plaine de l'Ain > Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne SAINT-VULBAS - 216m Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - 713m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 6 - Saint-Vulbas Plaine de l'Ain > Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 228km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Déroulement Liste de départ Étape Général Carte pdf

Général

Individuel
11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Montagne
41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Jeune
141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Individuel
1 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 23h35'04"
2 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 04"
3 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 06"
4 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07"
5 1 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24"
6 1 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
7 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
8 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 30"
9 1 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 40"
10 1 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
11 1 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 54"
12 1 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'13"
13 1 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'27"
14 1 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'39"
15 1 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'43"
16 2 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'59"
17 2 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 02'02"
18 4 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'45"
19 4 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'52"
20 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 03'04"
21 5 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'13"
22 10 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 03'46"
23 7 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'59"
24 1 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 04'06"
25 4 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 04'14"
26 5 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 04'22"
27 10 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'32"
28 5 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'50"
29 8 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'59"
30 13 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 06'46"
31 8 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'01"
32 4 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 07'31"
33 9 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07'35"
34 29 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 09'16"
35 7 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 09'31"
36 25 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 09'42"
37 13 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'33"
38 25 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 11'19"
39 14 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'27"
40 8 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 12'46"
41 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 13'50"
42 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'54"
43 1 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'36"
44 7 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 14'44"
45 36 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15'08"
46 19 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'37"
47 13 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 16'46"
48 5 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'49"
49 15 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18'01"
50 21 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 19'05"
51 6 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 19'10"
52 20 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
53 20 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 19'15"
54 23 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 19'49"
55 3 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'20"
56 18 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'24"
57 10 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 20'26"
58 1 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 20'34"
59 24 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'38"
60 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 20'47"
61 7 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'24"
62 17 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 21'43"
63 23 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 22'26"
64 15 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 22'38"
65 1 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 23'29"
66 2 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 23'33"
67 7 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'22"
68 13 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 24'54"
69 15 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 25'13"
70 14 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 26'13"
71 13 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 27'16"
72 29 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 27'50"
73 3 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 27'57"
74 17 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 28'03"
75 3 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 28'32"
76 1 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 28'43"
77 15 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 29'09"
78 11 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 29'23"
79 12 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 29'25"
80 15 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 30'25"
81 1 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 30'26"
82 13 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 30'45"
83 25 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 31'52"
84 6 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 32'02"
85 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 32'37"
86 19 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 33'24"
87 8 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'33"
88 2 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'41"
89 7 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'49"
90 10 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'59"
91 8 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'18"
92 7 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 34'53"
93 5 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 35'07"
94 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 35'12"
95 2 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 36'29"
96 4 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 37'03"
97 18 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'16"
98 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 37'51"
99 4 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 38'34"
100 2 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 39'47"
101 10 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'56"
102 10 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 39'57"
103 1 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 40'50"
104 2 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 41'43"
105 18 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 42'08"
106 1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 42'24"
107 3 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42'50"
108 8 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 43'45"
109 8 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 43'48"
110 13 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 44'28"
111 21 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 45'39"
112 2 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 46'15"
113 2 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 46'39"
114 5 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 46'48"
115 8 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 47'04"
116 4 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 47'05"
117 2 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47'28"
118 9 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48'04"
119 1 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 48'19"
120 5 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 49'32"
121 1 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 49'42"
122 1 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 49'45"
123 14 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 50'08"
124 4 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 50'27"
125 1 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51'01"
126 14 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 51'12"
127 2 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 52'09"
128 3 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 52'56"
129 4 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 52'58"
130 4 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 53'17"
131 5 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 54'33"
132 9 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 55'13"
133 7 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 55'16"
134 12 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 57'44"
135 5 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 59'04"
136 1 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 59'59"
137 1 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 1h01'02"
Montrer tout
Sprint
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 82 Pts
2 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 53 Pts
3 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 47 Pts
4 6 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 45 Pts
5 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 39 Pts
6 11 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 38 Pts
7 2 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 34 Pts
8 2 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 30 Pts
9 2 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 29 Pts
10 2 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 28 Pts
11 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27 Pts
12 3 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24 Pts
13 1 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 21 Pts
14 24 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 20 Pts
15 2 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 20 Pts
16 2 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18 Pts
17 2 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 18 Pts
18 14 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 16 Pts
19 3 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 16 Pts
20 2 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 16 Pts
21 3 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 14 Pts
22 3 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12 Pts
23 5 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12 Pts
24 4 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 12 Pts
25 4 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
26 4 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 12 Pts
27 4 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 12 Pts
28 3 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
29 3 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 10 Pts
30 3 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10 Pts
31 2 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 10 Pts
32 2 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 10 Pts
33 2 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8 Pts
34 1 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 Pts
35 1 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 8 Pts
36 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6 Pts
37 1 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
38 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
39 2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
40 1 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 6 Pts
41 1 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 6 Pts
42 1 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 6 Pts
43 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 4 Pts
44 2 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
45 2 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 4 Pts
46 2 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1 Pts
Montrer tout
Montagne
1 2 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 32 Pts
2 1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 18 Pts
3 5 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 14 Pts
4 2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 Pts
5 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
6 2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 10 Pts
7 2 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 7 Pts
8 2 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
9 2 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 Pts
10 1 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 5 Pts
11 1 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 4 Pts
12 1 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4 Pts
13 1 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 3 Pts
14 1 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 3 Pts
15 1 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3 Pts
16 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2 Pts
17 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 Pts
18 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 Pts
19 3 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 2 Pts
20 3 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
21 2 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 Pts
22 2 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 1 Pts
23 2 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 Pts
24 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1 Pts
25 2 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1 Pts
26 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1 Pts
27 3 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1 Pts
Montrer tout
Jeune
1 2 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23h37'49"
2 2 131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 01'29"
3 1 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'01"
4 3 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 06'31"
5 6 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 07'48"
6 2 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 11'05"
7 11 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12'23"
8 3 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 14'01"
9 7 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 16'25"
10 4 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'39"
11 1 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'41"
12 5 195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 19'41"
13 1 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 20'44"
14 2 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 23'28"
15 8 35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25'18"
16 3 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26'24"
17 5 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 26'38"
18 1 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 27'41"
19 4 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER 28'00"
20 9 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'07"
21 6 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 30'39"
22 2 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'48"
23 2 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 32'08"
24 3 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 32'22"
25 8 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 34'31"
26 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 35'49"
27 7 62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 39'23"
28 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 39'39"
29 1 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 49'24"
30 2 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 50'11"
31 3 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 52'28"
32 1 37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 56'19"
33 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 58'17"
Montrer tout
Équipe
1 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 70h48'30"
2 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 14"
3 1 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'49"
4 1 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'50"
5 2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 03'32"
6 1 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 05'33"
7 5 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 09'19"
8 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 09'31"
9 3 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10'02"
10 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 10'57"
11 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 12'06"
12 3 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 18'01"
13 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 19'27"
14 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'04"
15 1 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 26'31"
16 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 29'55"
17 3 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 39'48"
18 1 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 44'47"
19 1 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47'15"
20 1 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h04'27"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h15'05"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h35'21"
Montrer tout
Rechercher
par:

    Informations d'étape

    • Saint-Vulbas Plaine de l'Ain > Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
    • vendredi, 14 juin 2019, 08:15 UTC
    • 228km
    Téléchargement de
    fichiers:
    Suivez la course sur: