Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Flèche Wallonne

 24 April 2019
La Flèche Wallonne
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA
3 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
4 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich DEN
5 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP
6 SERRY Pieter BEL
7 VAKOC Petr CZE
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

11 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
12 AMADOR Andrey CRC
14 BETANCUR Carlos COL
15 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP
16 ERVITI Imanol ESP
17 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP
18 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

21 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
22 ARMEE Sander BEL
23 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL
24 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
25 MONFORT Maxime BEL
26 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
27 WELLENS Tim BEL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

31 YATES Adam GBR
32 ALBASINI Michael SUI
33 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
34 HOWSON Damien AUS
35 IMPEY Daryl RSA
36 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
37 SMITH Dion NZL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

41 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
42 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
43 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER
44 KÄMNA Lennard GER
45 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
46 STORK Florian GER
47 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
52 BERNARD Julien FRA
53 CICCONE Giulio ITA
54 CONCI Nicola ITA
55 FELLINE Fabio ITA
56 GOGL Michael AUT
57 SKUJINS Toms LAT
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

61 BARDET Romain FRA
62 CHEREL Mikael FRA
63 CHEVRIER Clément FRA
64 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
65 FRANK Mathias SUI
66 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA
67 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 SAGAN Peter SVK
72 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
73 FORMOLO Davide ITA
74 KONRAD Patrick AUT
75 MC CARTHY Jay AUS
76 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT
77 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

81 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
82 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP
83 DUNBAR Edward IRL
84 GOLAS Michal POL
85 POELS Wout NED
86 ROSA Diego ITA
87 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

91 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
92 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
93 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem RSA
94 KING Benjamin USA
95 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
96 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
97 VALGREN Michael DEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101 GAUDU David FRA
102 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
103 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
104 MOLARD Rudy FRA
105 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI
106 SEIGLE Romain FRA
107 VINCENT Léo FRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

111 MARTIN Daniel IRL
112 COSTA Rui POR
113 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
114 MORI Manuele ITA
115 POGACAR Tadej SLO
116 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
117 ULISSI Diego ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

121 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
123 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP
124 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
125 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
126 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
127 VILLELLA Davide ITA
128 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

131 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
132 CRAS Steff BEL
133 GONÇALVES José POR
134 GUERREIRO Ruben POR
135 HAAS Nathan AUS
136 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA
137 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

141 GESINK Robert NED
142 BOUWMAN Koen NED
143 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
145 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
146 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
147 MARTENS Paul GER
149 ROOSEN Timo NED
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

151 HERRADA Jesus ESP
153 LE TURNIER Mathias FRA
154 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
155 PEREZ Anthony FRA
156 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
157 SIMON Julien FRA
158 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

161 TEUNS Dylan BEL
162 BOLE Grega SLO
165 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
166 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
167 MOHORIC Matej SLO
168 CARUSO Damiano ITA
169 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST

EF EDUCATION FIRST

171 WOODS Michael CAN
172 BENNETT Sean USA
173 BROWN Nathan USA
174 CLARKE Simon AUS
175 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
176 HOWES Alex USA
179 WHELAN James AUS
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

181 PAUWELS Serge BEL
182 BARTA William USA
183 CERNÝ Josef CZE
184 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
185 KOCH Jonas GER
186 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
187 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING

RALLY UHC CYCLING

191 MCNULTY Brandon USA
192 ANDERSON Ryan CAN
193 CARPENTER Robin USA
194 DE VOS Adam CAN
195 JOYCE Colin USA
196 MANNION Gavin USA
197 TUFT Svein CAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

201 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
202 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
203 PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL
204 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
205 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL
206 VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL
207 VERWILST Aaron BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

211 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
212 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL
213 DEGAND Thomas BEL
214 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
215 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
216 KREDER Wesley NED
217 MINNAARD Marco NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

221 HERMANS Ben BEL
222 ANDEMESKEL Awet ERI
223 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL
226 JENSEN August NOR
227 TUREK Daniel CZE
228 CARISEY Clément FRA
229 SAGIV Guy ISR
WALLONIE BRUXELLES

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

231 LIETAER Eliot BEL
232 ISTA Kevyn BEL
233 MOLLY Kenny BEL
234 MORTIER Julien BEL
235 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
236 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
237 WIRTGEN Tom LUX
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

241 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ESP
242 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP
243 BARTHE Cyril FRA
245 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP
246 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP
247 SAEZ BENITO Hector ESP
249 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Flèche Wallonne
    • Wednesday, April 24 2019, 09:00 UTC
    • 195.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: