Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 GILBERT Philippe BEL
3 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA
4 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
5 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP
6 SERRY Pieter BEL
7 VAKOC Petr CZE
EF EDUCATION FIRST

EF EDUCATION FIRST

11 WOODS Michael CAN
12 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
13 BROWN Nathan USA
14 CLARKE Simon AUS
15 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
16 KANGERT Tanel EST
17 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

21 BARDET Romain FRA
22 CHEREL Mikael FRA
23 CHEVRIER Clément FRA
24 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
25 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA
26 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
27 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

31 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
32 BOLE Grega SLO
33 CARUSO Damiano ITA
34 MOHORIC Matej SLO
35 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
37 TEUNS Dylan BEL
39 NIBALI Antonio ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

41 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
42 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
43 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
44 FORMOLO Davide ITA
45 KONRAD Patrick AUT
46 MC CARTHY Jay AUS
47 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

51 YATES Adam GBR
52 ALBASINI Michael SUI
53 BEWLEY Sam NZL
54 HOWSON Damien AUS
55 IMPEY Daryl RSA
56 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
57 SMITH Dion NZL
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

61 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
62 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP
63 DUNBAR Edward IRL
64 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
65 GOLAS Michal POL
66 POELS Wout NED
67 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

71 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
72 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP
73 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
75 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
76 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
77 VILLELLA Davide ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

81 WELLENS Tim BEL
82 ARMEE Sander BEL
83 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL
84 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
85 MONFORT Maxime BEL
86 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
87 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

91 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
92 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
93 DUMOULIN Tom NED
94 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
95 HIRSCHI Marc SUI
96 POWER Rob AUS
97 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

101 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
102 AMADOR Andrey CRC
103 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
104 BETANCUR Carlos COL
105 ERVITI Imanol ESP
106 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
107 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

111 HERRADA Jesus ESP
112 LE TURNIER Mathias FRA
113 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
114 MATHIS Marco GER
115 PEREZ Anthony FRA
116 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
117 SIMON Julien FRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

121 MARTIN Daniel IRL
122 COSTA Rui POR
123 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
124 MORI Manuele ITA
125 POGACAR Tadej SLO
126 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
127 ULISSI Diego ITA
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

131 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
132 CERNÝ Josef CZE
133 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
134 KOCH Jonas GER
135 PAUWELS Serge BEL
136 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
137 TEN DAM Laurens NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

141 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
142 GONÇALVES José POR
143 HAAS Nathan AUS
144 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
145 POLITT Nils GER
146 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS
147 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

151 GESINK Robert NED
152 BOUWMAN Koen NED
153 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
154 LEEZER Thomas NED
155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
156 MARTENS Paul GER
157 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

161 SKUJINS Toms LAT
162 BERNARD Julien FRA
163 CICCONE Giulio ITA
164 CONCI Nicola ITA
165 FELLINE Fabio ITA
166 GOGL Michael AUT
167 STETINA Peter USA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

171 GAUDU David FRA
172 BONNET William FRA
173 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
174 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
175 MOLARD Rudy FRA
176 SEIGLE Romain FRA
177 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

181 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
182 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
183 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem RSA
184 KING Benjamin USA
185 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
186 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
187 VALGREN Michael DEN
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

191 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
192 BAUGNIES Jerome BEL
193 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
194 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
195 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
196 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
197 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

201 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
202 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
203 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
204 NAULEAU Bryan FRA
205 OURSELIN Paul FRA
206 SICARD Romain FRA
207 TULIK Angelo FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

211 GESBERT Elie FRA
212 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
213 HARDY Romain FRA
214 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
215 MAISON Jérémy FRA
216 MOINARD Amael FRA
217 VACHON Florian FRA

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

221 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
222 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
223 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
224 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
225 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL
226 VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL
227 VERWILST Aaron BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

231 MÜLLER Patrick SUI
232 BAGOT Yoann FRA
233 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA
234 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
235 PACHER Quentin FRA
236 REZA Kevin FRA
237 TURGIS Jimmy FRA

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

241 LIETAER Eliot BEL
242 ISTA Kevyn BEL
243 JULES Justin FRA
244 MOLLY Kenny BEL
245 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
246 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
247 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
    • Sunday, April 28 2019, 08:00 UTC
    • 256km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: