Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 SCHURTER Nino SWITZERLAND SUISUI
2 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITALY ITAITA
3 AVANCINI Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
4 FLUECKIGER Mathias SWITZERLAND SUISUI
5 CINK Ondrej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
6 SARROU Jordan FRANCE FRAFRA
8 BRAIDOT Luca ITALY ITAITA
10 MARKT Karl AUSTRIA AUTAUT
12 TEMPIER Stephane FRANCE FRAFRA
7 KORETZKY Victor FRANCE FRAFRA
16 HATHERLY Alan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
11 VALERO SERRANO David SPAIN ESPESP
19 VADER Milan NETHERLANDS NEDNED
9 COOPER Anton NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
17 SINTSOV Anton RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
13 VOGEL Florian SWITZERLAND SUISUI
18 LITSCHER Thomas SWITZERLAND SUISUI
14 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SWITZERLAND SUISUI
15 CAROD Titouan FRANCE FRAFRA
24 WAWAK Bartlomiej POLAND POLPOL
22 SCHUERMANS Jens BELGIUM BELBEL
20 BRAIDOT Daniele ITALY ITAITA
23 STIRNEMANN Matthias SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 DISERA Peter CANADA CANCAN
27 SWENSON Keegan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
25 FUMIC Manuel GERMANY GERGER
29 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRAZIL BRABRA
32 FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DENMARK DENDEN
21 MAROTTE Maxime FRANCE FRAFRA
33 SKARNITZL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
30 EGGER Georg GERMANY GERGER
31 HARING Martin SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
28 PANHUYZEN Kevin BELGIUM BELBEL
35 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEXICO MEXMEX
34 RAGGL Gregor AUSTRIA AUTAUT
36 FORSTER Lars SWITZERLAND SUISUI
38 COLLEDANI Nadir ITALY ITAITA
40 GRIOT Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA
37 INDERGAND Reto SWITZERLAND SUISUI
42 HAEGSTAD Erik NORWAY NORNOR
41 BOUCHARD Leandre CANADA CANCAN
43 PARTI Andras HUNGARY HUNHUN
39 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio SPAIN ESPESP
48 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo SPAIN ESPESP
45 ZWIEHOFF Ben GERMANY GERGER
46 YAMAMOTO Kohei JAPAN JPNJPN
49 OLIVER Ben NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
50 FOIDL Maximilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
44 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
51 GAGNE Raphael CANADA CANCAN
56 McCONNELL Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
47 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos SPAIN ESPESP
54 BLUMS Martins LATVIA LATLAT
53 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GERMANY GERGER
52 BERTOLINI Gioele ITALY ITAITA
55 DINA Marton HUNGARY HUNHUN
61 IVORY Cameron AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
58 SESSLER Guy ISRAEL ISRISR
60 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CANADA CANCAN
57 VASTL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
59 LOO Martin ESTONIA ESTEST
62 SCHULTE-LUNZUM Markus GERMANY GERGER
69 VROUWENVELDER Luke UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
63 TREZZA de PAIVA Sherman BRAZIL BRABRA
67 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COLOMBIA COLCOL
68 PALUMBY Zsombor HUNGARY HUNHUN
65 HAIMY Shlomi ISRAEL ISRISR
64 SOTO Catriel ARGENTINA ARGARG
70 MACIAS Jorge Alvaro ARGENTINA ARGARG
66 DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens BRAZIL BRABRA
71 GASCO Dario ARGENTINA ARGARG
72 FILATOV Ivan RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
73 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian Alejan. CHILE CHICHI
75 BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan COLOMBIA COLCOL
78 WITHAAR Jan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
79 FINSTERWALD Russell UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
77 HERRERA ARROYO Carlos COSTA RICA CRCCRC
80 DAVOUST Stephan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
76 SAMPAIO de OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi BRAZIL BRABRA
81 FONSECA URENA Andrey COSTA RICA CRCCRC
74 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
82 MONROY Juan Fernando COLOMBIA COLCOL
83 WILD Alex UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
84 FERGUSON Grant GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
87 FORTIER Marc Andre CANADA CANCAN
85 TUCKNOTT Reece AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
86 QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue COSTA RICA CRCCRC
90 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEXICO MEXMEX
91 WALLACE Cory CANADA CANCAN
89 OMARSSON Ingvar ICELAND ISLISL
93 JAYNE Sebastian AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
94 BELHUMEUR Felix CANADA CANCAN
95 RAMOS GAMEZ Milton HONDURAS HONHON
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: