Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 3 HART Danny GBR 4:27.353
2 5 VERGIER Loris FRA +3.453
3 7 MACDONALD Brook NZL +4.562
4 1 BRUNI Loic FRA +4.639
5 4 PIERRON Amaury FRA +4.830
6 2 BROSNAN Troy AUS +6.186
7 28 MOIR Jack AUS +10.384
8 17 HARRISON Charlie USA +10.477
9 24 WILSON Reece GBR +11.016
10 76 LANGEVIN Hugo CAN +11.036
11 14 WALLACE Mark CAN +11.226
12 34 MULALLY Neko USA +11.979
13 16 ILES Finn CAN +12.155
14 40 BLENKINSOP Samuel NZL +12.440
15 13 WALKER Matt GBR +12.526
16 44 PAYET Florent FRA +13.136
17 11 THIRION Remi FRA +13.814
18 27 DICKSON Jacob IRL +13.912
19 42 FRIXTALON Hugo FRA +14.184
20 43 McDOWALL Kirk CAN +14.474
21 38 ESTAQUE Thomas FRA +16.348
22 9 TRUMMER David AUT +17.039
23 26 MARIN Alex ESP +17.204
24 59 KLEIN Bruce USA +17.245
25 20 MAES Martin BEL +17.485
26 46 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +17.554
27 36 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +17.715
28 63 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE +18.245
29 18 NORTON Dakotah USA +18.399
30 19 SHAW Luca USA +18.487
31 54 HARTENSTERN Max GER +18.743
32 41 REVELLI Loris ITA +18.754
33 31 KOLB Andreas AUT +19.258
34 12 FEARON Connor AUS +19.387
35 35 von KLEBELSBERG Johannes ITA +19.982
36 60 WALKER Matthew NZL +20.043
37 21 GWIN Aaron USA +20.209
38 22 ZABJEK Jure SLO +20.800
39 49 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan GBR +21.350
40 45 PARDAL Francisco POR +21.471
41 10 LUCAS Dean AUS +21.602
42 37 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo COL +24.882
43 15 PIERRON Baptiste FRA +26.507
44 55 WEBER Lutz SUI +26.688
45 39 HANNAH Michael AUS +26.830
46 57 IRMISCH Erik GER +27.537
47 72 WEBER Basil SUI +27.795
48 32 BRANNIGAN George NZL +28.240
49 52 BARANEK Rastislav SVK +28.279
50 62 MAURER Simon GER +28.440
51 30 KERR Bernard GBR +29.779
52 81 HAFNER Matthias GER +29.958
53 88 FREW Jackson AUS +31.339
54 69 THIBAULT Samuel CAN +31.981
55 48 POMBO Emanuel POR +32.374
56 67 MASTERS Wyn NZL +34.583
57 87 ESTRADA PULGARIN Mauricio Ernesto COL +34.982
58 50 MANSON Magnus CAN +36.456
59 61 GRANDY Silas GER +39.095
60 89 ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian MEX +42.616
61 58 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA +49.051
62 78 KUSHIMA Yuki JPN +50.164
63 75 CEBALLOS OTALVARO Steven COL +51.392
64 65 WRIGHT Keegan NZL +52.878
65 83 ULMSCHNEIDER Till GER +52.938
66 64 IMOTO Hajime JPN +53.369
67 23 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COL +57.736
68 51 ZWAR Oliver AUS +1:00.005
69 53 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin AUS +1:02.437
70 86 WENDE Yannick BOL +1:15.617
71 90 GARCIA RAMIREZ Jose MEX +1:41.853
72 71 SUKCHANYA Chinnapat THA +1:55.750
73 84 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRA +1:58.239
74 77 MATTUS Juho EST +3:05.834
- 66 KRAL Antonin CZE DNF
- 6 GREENLAND Laurie GBR DNF
- 68 NESTOROFF Nikolas USA DNF
- 85 MATTJE Alisson Lucas BRA DNF
- 8 MINNAAR Greg RSA DSQ
- 70 BATE Conor IRL DSQ
- 79 STEPANEK Ondrej CZE DSQ
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: