Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Junior Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 WOODS Carter CANADA CANCAN
3 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas BELGIUM BELBEL
4 ALDRIDGE Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
5 AMOS Riley UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
6 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRAZIL BRABRA
7 MOIR Luke SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
8 BAIR Mario AUSTRIA AUTAUT
9 GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel MEXICO MEXMEX
11 VITTONE Andreas Emanuele ITALY ITAITA
12 HEUER Markus Kaad DENMARK DENDEN
13 BAUMANN Janis SWITZERLAND SUISUI
14 BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo COLOMBIA COLCOL
15 van der WALT Daniel SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
16 SMITH Corey AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
17 MATSUMOTO Issei JAPAN JPNJPN
18 BIRCHILL Harry GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
19 TONEATTI Davide ITALY ITAITA
20 RILEY Bjorn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
21 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
22 NORTJE Tristan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
23 LILLO Dario SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 van ZYL Johan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
25 PETERSON Brennon UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
26 COLOMBO Andrea ITALY ITAITA
27 BOSCH PICO Jaume SPAIN ESPESP
28 YAMAGUCHI Sohei JAPAN JPNJPN
29 THIBOUTOT Vincent CANADA CANCAN
30 GRAHAM Hamish CANADA CANCAN
31 MARTIN Luca FRANCE FRAFRA
32 ST-ONGE Charles Antoine CANADA CANCAN
42 CAULIER MARINOVIC Tomas CHILE CHICHI
34 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEXICO MEXMEX
35 ROY Xavier CANADA CANCAN
36 JOHNSTON Liam AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
37 CHAZALY Louis FRANCE FRAFRA
38 LILLELUND Tobias DENMARK DENDEN
39 JENCUS Jakub SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
40 WIEDMANN Luke SWITZERLAND SUISUI
41 CHISHOLM Nick AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
43 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRAZIL BRABRA
44 JENKINS Nolan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
45 KERR Dylan CANADA CANCAN
47 HOORNSMAN Niek NETHERLANDS NEDNED
48 KRAYER Lennart-Jan GERMANY GERGER
50 la GRENADE Jeremie CANADA CANCAN
49 EYDT Markus GERMANY GERGER
51 NAKAJIMA Ayumi JAPAN JPNJPN
52 BARANYI David Aron HUNGARY HUNHUN
53 SULC David CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
54 JESSEN Cooper AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
55 PHILIPSEN Victor DENMARK DENDEN
56 CHIESA BACHEY Santiago Ezequiel ARGENTINA ARGARG
57 KRYNSKI Piotr POLAND POLPOL
58 AMAR Nadav ISRAEL ISRISR
59 ALBRECHT Piper AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
60 PAOLILLI Domenic AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
61 DAY Robbie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
62 HEMMERLING Thore GERMANY GERGER
63 JOHNSTON Connor NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
64 BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto SPAIN ESPESP
65 SASKA Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
66 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BELGIUM BELBEL
67 KRAUSS Louis GERMANY GERGER
68 IVANOV Nikolay RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
69 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEXICO MEXMEX
70 BOTTCHER Caleb NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
71 LARSSON Zach AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
72 WILSON Matthew NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: