Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Junior Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
50 VULETA Louis NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:05:00
47 BARKE Alex NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:06:00
46 McCONVILLE Milton CANADA CANCAN 10:07:00
54 DUNNE Ronan IRELAND IRLIRL 10:08:00
53 GAREIS Zach UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:09:00
51 DOWNEY Cooper AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:10:00
49 PARSONS Finn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:11:00
45 CLEMENTS Justin CANADA CANCAN 10:12:00
44 EBDON Jake GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:13:00
43 DOOLEY Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:14:00
42 HANCOCK Emmett CANADA CANCAN 10:15:00
41 CUMMING Christopher IRELAND IRLIRL 10:16:00
40 VANIN GIASSON Ismael BRAZIL BRABRA 10:17:00
39 SILVA Dante UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:18:00
38 BAECHLER Yannick SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:19:00
37 BONILLA MEDINA Adrian Felipe COLOMBIA COLCOL 10:20:00
36 SUETOS Cole UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:21:00
35 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:22:00
34 ARBLASTER Will AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:23:00
33 AKIMOTO Takumi JAPAN JPNJPN 10:24:00
32 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 10:25:00
31 FORESTA Joseph UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:26:00
30 GOMBALA Oliver SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 10:27:00
29 MUMFORD Luke GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:28:00
28 GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian SPAIN ESPESP 10:29:00
27 JOHANSON Robert ESTONIA ESTEST 10:30:00
26 SAWYER Jaxon AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:31:00
56 DESCALZO Facundo ARGENTINA ARGARG 10:32:00
24 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 10:33:00
23 BARRETT Jasper SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 10:34:00
22 WILLIAMSON Luke GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:35:00
21 STERLING Matthew UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:36:00
20 GALE Sam NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:37:00
19 ARCUS Joshua AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:38:00
18 KLAUS Janosch SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:39:00
17 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo ARGENTINA ARGARG 10:40:00
14 EDMONDSON Jamie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:41:00
16 CORNEY Ethan AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:42:00
15 ROSS Blake NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:43:00
13 JAMIESON Elliot CANADA CANCAN 10:44:00
12 INIGUEZ Matteo FRANCE FRAFRA 10:45:00
11 GOMILSCEK Zak SLOVENIA SLOSLO 10:47:00
10 BANDEIRA Goncalo PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:49:00
9 LAFFEY Patrick CANADA CANCAN 10:51:00
6 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 10:53:00
8 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:55:00
7 SHERLOCK Seth CANADA CANCAN 10:57:00
5 BOONSANE Methasit THAILAND THATHA 10:59:00
4 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:01:00
3 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:03:00
2 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 11:05:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: