Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

 13 October 2019
Paris-Tours
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
41 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 41 WALLAYS Jelle BEL 5h34'20"
2 11 TERPSTRA Niki NED 29"
3 21 NAESEN Oliver BEL 30"
4 31 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 36"
5 142 CAPIOT Amaury BEL 49"
6 112 DE GENDT Aime BEL 49"
7 52 BAK YTTING Lars DEN 51"
8 73 DE BACKER Bert BEL 53"
9 132 ISTA Kevyn BEL 53"
10 57 VERMOTE Julien BEL 53"
11 45 MAES Nikolas BEL 53"
12 202 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP 55"
13 34 KÜNG Stefan SUI 01'14"
14 136 TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL 01'20"
15 2 BOL Cees NED 01'43"
16 119 MEURISSE Xandro BEL 01'43"
17 214 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA 01'43"
18 95 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 01'43"
19 146 VERWILST Aaron BEL 01'43"
20 106 RUSSO Clément FRA 01'43"
21 166 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN 01'43"
22 24 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 02'31"
23 111 DUPONT Timothy BEL 04'14"
24 151 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU 04'14"
25 138 NÕMMELA Aksel EST 04'14"
26 196 SHILOV Sergei RUS 04'14"
27 227 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL 04'14"
28 85 OLIVEIRA Rui POR 04'14"
29 17 TURGIS Anthony FRA 04'14"
30 173 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED 04'14"
31 35 LE GAC Olivier FRA 04'14"
32 36 SARREAU Marc FRA 04'14"
33 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 04'14"
34 7 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER 04'14"
35 37 SINKELDAM Ramon NED 04'14"
36 102 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA 04'14"
37 105 RIOU Alan FRA 04'14"
38 3 CURVERS Roy NED 04'21"
39 55 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA 04'22"
40 16 TULIK Angelo FRA 04'34"
41 92 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL 05'01"
42 182 CARPENTER Robin USA 08'26"
43 191 PORSEV Alexander RUS 08'26"
44 152 COMBAUD Romain FRA 08'29"
45 65 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA 08'29"
46 76 MORICE Julien FRA 08'29"
47 71 COQUARD Bryan FRA 08'29"
48 144 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL 10'42"
49 163 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN 10'42"
50 165 NIELSEN Andreas DEN 10'42"
51 213 JAKIN Alo EST 10'42"
52 164 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN 10'42"
53 123 CARISEY Clément FRA 10'42"
54 133 MOLLY Kenny BEL 10'42"
55 217 VAN NIEKERK Morné RSA 10'42"
56 157 TRARIEUX Julien FRA 10'42"
57 181 JOYCE Colin USA 10'42"
58 93 BOUWMANS Dylan NED 10'42"
59 137 SIX Franklin BEL 10'42"
60 27 VENTURINI Clement FRA 10'42"
61 15 PICHOT Alexandre FRA 10'47"
62 103 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA 16'08"
63 159 FEDELI Alessandro ITA 16'08"
64 205 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP 16'08"
- 1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN DNF
- 4 EEKHOFF Nils NED DNF
- 5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN DNF
- 6 SALMON Martin Alexander GER DNF
- 12 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA DNF
- 22 DILLIER Silvan SUI DNF
- 23 DUVAL Julien FRA DNF
- 25 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas LTU DNF
- 26 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL DNF
- 33 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA DNF
- 38 GENIETS Kévin LUX DNF
- 42 BLYTHE Adam GBR DNF
- 43 DEWULF Stan BEL DNF
- 46 NAESEN Lawrence BEL DNF
- 47 THIJSSEN Gerben BEL DNF
- 51 CAVENDISH Mark GBR DNF
- 53 EISEL Bernhard AUT DNF
- 62 FINE Eddy FRA DNF
- 64 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA DNF
- 66 TOUZE Damien FRA DNF
- 67 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL DNF
- 69 SIMON Julien FRA DNF
- 75 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA DNF
- 77 REZA Kevin FRA DNF
- 81 BOHLI Tom SUI DNF
- 84 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR DNF
- 91 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL DNF
- 94 DOWSETT Alex GBR DNF
- 96 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
- 97 TANFIELD Harry GBR DNF
- 101 FEILLU Brice FRA DNF
- 107 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
- 113 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL DNF
- 114 DOUBEY Fabien FRA DNF
- 116 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL DNF
- 118 DELACROIX Théo FRA DNF
- 121 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL DNF
- 122 BARBIER Rudy FRA DNF
- 124 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
- 128 SAGIV Guy ISR DNF
- 129 DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS DNF
- 134 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED DNF
- 135 ROBEET Ludovic BEL DNF
- 143 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL DNF
- 145 VAN HECKE Preben BEL DNF
- 147 WILLEMS Thimo BEL DNF
- 154 FINETTO Mauro ITA DNF
- 155 GUERIN Alexis FRA DNF
- 156 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU DNF
- 161 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE DNF
- 162 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip DEN DNF
- 167 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN DNF
- 171 VAN POPPEL Boy NED DNF
- 172 ASSELMAN Jesper NED DNF
- 174 LIVYNS Arjen BEL DNF
- 175 TIMMERMANS Justin NED DNF
- 176 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED DNF
- 183 COTE Pier Andre CAN DNF
- 185 DE VOS Adam CAN DNF
- 186 MAGNER Tyler USA DNF
- 187 MURPHY John USA DNF
- 189 MURPHY Kyle USA DNF
- 193 KULIKOV Vladislav RUS DNF
- 194 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS DNF
- 195 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS DNF
- 197 STASH Mamyr RUS DNF
- 203 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP DNF
- 204 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP DNF
- 207 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP DNF
- 211 HUREL Tony FRA DNF
- 212 BALDO Nicolas FRA DNF
- 215 MALDONADO Anthony FRA DNF
- 216 PAILLOT Yoann FRA DNF
- 222 BARBIER Pierre FRA DNF
- 223 DERNIES Tom BEL DNF
- 224 IDJOUADIENE Pierre FRA DNF
- 225 LEROUX Samuel FRA DNF
- 226 MASSON Christophe FRA DNF
- 13 GAUDIN Damien FRA DNF
- 14 GRELLIER Fabien FRA DNF
- 72 BOECKMANS Kris BEL DNF
- 83 DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA DNF
- 86 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
- 104 GUERNALEC Thibault FRA DNF
- 141 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL DNF
- 192 BOEV Igor RUS DNF
- 201 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP DNF
- 206 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP DNF
- 44 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL DNS
- 63 LEMOINE Cyril FRA DNS
- 74 GAREL Adrien FRA DNS
- 221 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Paris-Tours
    • Sunday, October 13 2019, 00:00 UTC
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: