Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges TARBES - 328m Tourmalet Barèges - 2116m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges 0 20 40 60 80 100 117.5km 0 600 1200 1800 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 56h11'29"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 02'02"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'14"
4 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 03'00"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'12"
6 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'12"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 04'24"
8 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'22"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'27"
10 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 05'38"
11 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'14"
12 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'49"
13 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'17"
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 07'19"
15 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 09'03"
16 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 09'50"
17 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 09'55"
18 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10'37"
19 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'00"
20 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'19"
21 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'23"
22 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17'13"
23 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 18'32"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 23'39"
25 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25'54"
26 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'05"
27 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'29"
28 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 29'11"
29 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 30'02"
30 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 34'44"
31 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 34'46"
32 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34'56"
33 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'50"
34 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 37'03"
35 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 40'10"
36 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 42'35"
37 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'56"
38 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 43'04"
39 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 43'22"
40 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 45'42"
41 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 46'26"
42 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 47'26"
43 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 48'26"
44 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'55"
45 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'14"
46 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 49'31"
47 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 50'40"
48 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'17"
49 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'28"
50 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'10"
51 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'59"
52 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 55'19"
53 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 55'23"
54 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 56'08"
55 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 56'22"
56 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 58'20"
57 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h00'19"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h01'13"
59 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h02'00"
60 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h02'16"
61 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h02'57"
62 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h03'48"
63 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h05'28"
64 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h05'51"
65 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h07'07"
66 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'13"
67 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h08'21"
68 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h09'03"
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h10'07"
70 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h10'19"
71 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'48"
72 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h14'59"
73 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h16'50"
74 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h17'27"
75 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h17'43"
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h18'39"
77 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h19'14"
78 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h19'35"
79 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h19'52"
80 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h19'57"
81 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h20'12"
82 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h21'55"
83 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h22'18"
84 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h26'23"
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h28'34"
86 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h29'15"
87 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h29'36"
88 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'15"
89 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h30'33"
90 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h32'31"
91 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h36'04"
92 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h36'35"
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h37'36"
94 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h37'43"
95 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h37'54"
96 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'14"
97 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h38'40"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h38'48"
99 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h39'37"
100 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h39'43"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h40'29"
102 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h40'58"
103 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'41"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'56"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h43'20"
106 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'51"
107 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h45'49"
108 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h46'00"
109 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h46'11"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h46'22"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h47'16"
112 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h48'23"
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h48'52"
114 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h49'56"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h50'44"
116 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h53'58"
117 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h55'58"
118 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h56'06"
119 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h57'48"
120 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h58'58"
121 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h02'35"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h02'48"
123 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h03'36"
124 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h05'07"
125 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h05'47"
126 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h06'15"
127 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h06'31"
128 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h06'34"
129 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h06'37"
130 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h06'51"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h07'05"
132 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h08'06"
133 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h08'17"
134 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h08'43"
135 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h08'59"
136 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h10'19"
137 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h10'48"
138 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h12'59"
139 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h13'12"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h13'19"
141 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h14'07"
142 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h14'35"
143 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'23"
144 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h16'30"
145 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'44"
146 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h18'13"
147 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h18'19"
148 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 2h18'24"
149 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h18'35"
150 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 2h19'41"
151 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h19'51"
152 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 2h19'51"
153 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h20'00"
154 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2h20'15"
155 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h20'49"
156 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h21'22"
157 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h21'31"
158 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h21'44"
159 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h22'09"
160 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h22'14"
161 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h26'34"
162 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h33'00"
163 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 2h35'21"
164 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h46'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 284 Pts
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 191 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148 Pts
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 132 Pts
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 118 Pts
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 112 Pts
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 83 Pts
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 72 Pts
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
14 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
15 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 63 Pts
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
17 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
18 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 54 Pts
19 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51 Pts
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51 Pts
21 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
22 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48 Pts
23 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46 Pts
24 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
25 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
26 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 36 Pts
27 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36 Pts
28 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35 Pts
29 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
30 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35 Pts
31 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
32 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
33 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30 Pts
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29 Pts
35 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28 Pts
36 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
37 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
38 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
39 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
40 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26 Pts
41 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
42 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 25 Pts
43 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
44 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25 Pts
45 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22 Pts
46 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
47 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 Pts
48 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 Pts
49 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21 Pts
50 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
51 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21 Pts
52 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
53 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20 Pts
54 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
55 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20 Pts
56 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
57 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19 Pts
58 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 Pts
59 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 18 Pts
60 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 Pts
61 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
62 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
63 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
64 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
65 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
66 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
67 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16 Pts
68 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15 Pts
69 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14 Pts
70 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 14 Pts
71 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14 Pts
72 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
73 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
74 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
75 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9 Pts
76 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
77 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 9 Pts
79 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
80 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
81 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
82 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9 Pts
83 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9 Pts
84 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
85 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
86 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
87 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7 Pts
88 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 Pts
89 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
90 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
91 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
92 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
93 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
94 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 5 Pts
95 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
96 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
97 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 4 Pts
98 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4 Pts
99 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
100 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4 Pts
101 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
102 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4 Pts
103 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
104 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
105 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3 Pts
106 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 Pts
107 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
108 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
109 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
110 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
111 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
112 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
113 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1 Pts
114 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
115 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
116 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 Pts
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 42 Pts
3 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37 Pts
4 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
5 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
6 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
7 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24 Pts
8 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
9 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20 Pts
10 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
11 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 16 Pts
12 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
13 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
14 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
15 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12 Pts
16 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10 Pts
17 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
18 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 9 Pts
20 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 8 Pts
21 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 8 Pts
22 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
23 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
24 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
25 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
26 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
27 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
28 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
29 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
30 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
31 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
32 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
34 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
35 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
36 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
37 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
38 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
39 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
40 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
41 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
42 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1 Pts
43 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
44 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1 Pts
45 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
46 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
47 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
48 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 56h14'29"
2 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 02'38"
3 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'56"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37'10"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 40'04"
7 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'59"
8 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h13'50"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h14'43"
10 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h16'14"
11 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h16'35"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h26'15"
13 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h36'43"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h40'20"
15 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h42'49"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h44'16"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h47'44"
18 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h54'48"
19 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h59'48"
20 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h02'47"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h04'05"
22 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h14'44"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h16'51"
24 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h18'22"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h19'09"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 169h02'15"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 11'05"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 25'10"
4 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27'09"
5 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 31'45"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'27"
7 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39'02"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 45'20"
9 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 46'14"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 52'06"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 57'07"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h11'18"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h34'19"
14 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h40'49"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h54'52"
16 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h01'18"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h05'32"
18 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h09'00"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h38'04"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h38'19"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h04'16"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h47'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges
    • Saturday, July 20 2019, 11:30 UTC
    • 117km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: