Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 17 - Pont du Gard > Gap PONT DU GARD - 99m Gap - 740m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 17 - Pont du Gard > Gap 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 69h39'16"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 01'35"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'47"
4 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'50"
5 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 02'02"
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
7 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'54"
8 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'00"
9 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 05'33"
10 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'30"
11 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'22"
12 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 09'30"
13 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 11'08"
14 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 11'39"
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 12'06"
16 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'42"
17 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'15"
18 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'33"
19 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18'25"
20 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 27'09"
21 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'33"
22 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 30'33"
23 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 32'17"
24 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'11"
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 39'10"
26 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 39'23"
27 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 40'59"
28 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 41'42"
29 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 44'02"
30 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 46'01"
31 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 48'43"
32 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 48'55"
33 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 51'17"
34 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 51'21"
35 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 52'41"
36 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 53'24"
37 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 53'26"
38 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 53'51"
39 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 59'18"
40 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h00'11"
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'24"
42 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h01'28"
43 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'37"
44 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 1h06'31"
45 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h07'04"
46 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 1h08'09"
47 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h08'26"
48 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h11'23"
49 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h12'10"
50 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 1h13'47"
51 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h14'27"
52 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h15'53"
53 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h18'16"
54 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h19'23"
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h19'50"
56 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h20'18"
57 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h20'38"
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h23'05"
59 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h23'32"
60 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h24'26"
61 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h26'08"
62 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h26'12"
63 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h27'18"
64 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h27'24"
65 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h28'01"
66 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'11"
67 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h30'27"
68 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h32'24"
69 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h32'30"
70 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h33'16"
71 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h34'29"
72 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h35'19"
73 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h36'00"
74 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h37'31"
75 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h41'15"
76 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h41'40"
77 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h41'53"
78 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h43'21"
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h43'46"
80 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h43'50"
81 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h46'05"
82 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h46'57"
83 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h48'16"
84 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h50'14"
85 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h53'20"
86 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h53'22"
87 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h54'10"
88 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h56'04"
89 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h56'14"
90 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h56'35"
91 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h56'35"
92 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h58'57"
93 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 2h04'26"
94 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h04'43"
95 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h05'39"
96 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'53"
97 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'34"
98 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h06'57"
99 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h07'02"
100 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h07'14"
101 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h07'30"
102 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h08'48"
103 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h09'25"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h10'54"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h12'01"
106 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h12'10"
107 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h13'19"
108 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h14'40"
109 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h15'04"
110 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h16'03"
111 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h16'33"
112 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h16'59"
113 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h18'09"
114 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h20'45"
115 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h20'52"
116 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h24'18"
117 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h24'27"
118 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h25'01"
119 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h25'26"
120 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h27'16"
121 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h27'31"
122 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h31'09"
123 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h32'09"
124 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'42"
125 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h34'56"
126 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h38'23"
127 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h39'03"
128 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h39'35"
129 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h40'06"
130 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h40'28"
131 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h40'51"
132 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h41'25"
133 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h42'18"
134 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h42'54"
135 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 2h45'02"
136 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h45'31"
137 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h46'11"
138 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h48'04"
139 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h51'36"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h51'49"
141 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h54'13"
142 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2h55'20"
143 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h55'55"
144 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h56'03"
145 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 2h56'07"
146 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h56'12"
147 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h56'26"
148 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h56'48"
149 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h57'17"
150 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h57'36"
151 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h58'15"
152 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h58'43"
153 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h58'57"
154 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 3h00'23"
155 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h03'13"
156 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 3h08'05"
157 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 3h18'31"
158 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3h22'16"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 309 Pts
2 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 224 Pts
3 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 203 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 201 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 198 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 180 Pts
7 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 157 Pts
8 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 134 Pts
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 117 Pts
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 116 Pts
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 106 Pts
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 89 Pts
13 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 73 Pts
14 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 71 Pts
15 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67 Pts
16 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 66 Pts
17 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 65 Pts
18 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64 Pts
19 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 63 Pts
20 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61 Pts
21 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59 Pts
22 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 53 Pts
23 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 52 Pts
24 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51 Pts
25 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 50 Pts
26 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
27 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 47 Pts
28 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 47 Pts
29 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 46 Pts
30 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43 Pts
31 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 41 Pts
32 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41 Pts
33 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41 Pts
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40 Pts
35 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35 Pts
36 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35 Pts
37 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
38 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 34 Pts
39 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 33 Pts
40 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 Pts
41 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32 Pts
42 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31 Pts
43 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
44 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30 Pts
45 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 30 Pts
46 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 29 Pts
47 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28 Pts
48 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28 Pts
49 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 27 Pts
50 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26 Pts
51 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26 Pts
52 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26 Pts
53 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 26 Pts
54 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26 Pts
55 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 25 Pts
56 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 24 Pts
57 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22 Pts
58 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 22 Pts
59 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21 Pts
60 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21 Pts
61 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
62 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20 Pts
63 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
64 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 20 Pts
65 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20 Pts
66 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 19 Pts
67 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 Pts
68 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 Pts
69 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
70 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 Pts
71 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17 Pts
72 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17 Pts
73 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17 Pts
74 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 17 Pts
75 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16 Pts
76 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 16 Pts
77 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16 Pts
78 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 Pts
79 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15 Pts
80 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14 Pts
81 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 13 Pts
82 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12 Pts
83 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 12 Pts
84 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11 Pts
85 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 Pts
86 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10 Pts
87 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 Pts
88 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
89 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
90 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9 Pts
91 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 9 Pts
92 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
93 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9 Pts
94 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 8 Pts
95 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8 Pts
96 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7 Pts
97 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7 Pts
98 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6 Pts
99 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
100 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6 Pts
101 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
102 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
103 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6 Pts
104 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5 Pts
105 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
106 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
107 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4 Pts
108 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 4 Pts
109 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
110 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
111 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
112 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3 Pts
113 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3 Pts
114 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
115 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2 Pts
116 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
117 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2 Pts
118 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
119 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 Pts
120 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
121 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1 Pts
122 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -3 Pts
123 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6 Pts
124 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 Pts
2 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50 Pts
3 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38 Pts
4 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 33 Pts
5 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
6 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 29 Pts
7 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24 Pts
9 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24 Pts
10 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 20 Pts
11 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18 Pts
12 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 18 Pts
13 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 18 Pts
14 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 Pts
15 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
16 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
17 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 13 Pts
18 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 13 Pts
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12 Pts
20 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 10 Pts
21 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
22 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 8 Pts
23 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 8 Pts
24 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 Pts
25 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 8 Pts
26 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 7 Pts
27 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 6 Pts
28 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
29 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6 Pts
30 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
31 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6 Pts
32 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
33 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 5 Pts
34 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 Pts
35 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 Pts
36 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 Pts
37 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 3 Pts
38 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
39 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 3 Pts
40 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
41 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
42 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2 Pts
43 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
44 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2 Pts
45 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
46 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
47 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2 Pts
48 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
49 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1 Pts
50 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1 Pts
51 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 Pts
52 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
53 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
54 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1 Pts
55 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 69h41'18"
2 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'31"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 42'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 49'15"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51'24"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51'49"
7 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h24'10"
8 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h25'22"
9 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'09"
10 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h35'29"
11 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h44'55"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h54'12"
13 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h07'23"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h09'59"
15 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 2h14'31"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h14'57"
17 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h18'50"
18 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h25'14"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h25'29"
20 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h30'07"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h38'26"
22 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h40'52"
23 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h54'46"
24 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h56'41"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 208h59'41"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 08'13"
3 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46'23"
4 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 47'40"
5 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 55'33"
6 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 56'15"
7 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h02'45"
8 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h07'53"
9 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h15'29"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h20'56"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h23'27"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h06'33"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2h14'29"
14 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h26'23"
15 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h40'38"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h46'00"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h56'50"
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h06'09"
19 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h10'20"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h59'35"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h32'19"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h16'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pont du Gard > Gap
    • Wednesday, July 24 2019, 10:25 UTC
    • 206km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: