Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 7 - Belfort > Chalon-sur-Saône BELFORT - 374m Chalon-sur-Saône - 180m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 7 - Belfort > Chalon-sur-Saône 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 230km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29h17'39"
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 06"
3 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 32"
4 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 47"
5 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 49"
6 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 53"
7 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58"
8 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'04"
9 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 01'13"
10 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 01'15"
11 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
12 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'22"
13 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'23"
14 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'24"
15 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 01'39"
16 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'41"
17 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'43"
18 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'46"
19 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'52"
20 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'56"
21 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'56"
22 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'22"
23 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'23"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'31"
25 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'55"
26 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'57"
27 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'03"
28 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 03'05"
29 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'25"
30 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 03'27"
31 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'25"
32 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'47"
33 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'59"
34 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 09'49"
35 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 10'03"
36 97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 10'26"
37 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 12'29"
38 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 14'02"
39 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'31"
40 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 14'40"
41 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14'49"
42 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15'00"
43 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'19"
44 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 15'21"
45 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'16"
46 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'40"
47 18 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'53"
48 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 17'25"
49 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 17'53"
50 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'12"
51 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 18'18"
52 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'45"
53 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 18'50"
54 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'02"
55 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 19'18"
56 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 19'24"
57 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 19'36"
58 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 19'37"
59 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'41"
60 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 19'44"
61 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'58"
62 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 21'28"
63 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 21'31"
64 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22'41"
65 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 22'50"
66 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 23'23"
67 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 23'25"
68 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 23'51"
69 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 24'32"
70 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 24'35"
71 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 24'37"
72 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 25'33"
73 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 25'48"
74 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 27'16"
75 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 28'30"
76 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 28'39"
77 113 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 29'38"
78 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'39"
79 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'20"
80 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 30'22"
81 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 30'51"
82 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'07"
83 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 31'15"
84 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 32'03"
85 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 32'28"
86 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 32'37"
87 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 32'54"
88 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 33'42"
89 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 34'04"
90 44 DENNIS Rohan BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 35'36"
91 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'51"
92 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 36'30"
93 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 37'03"
94 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 37'55"
95 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 38'04"
96 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 38'05"
97 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 38'25"
98 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'12"
99 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39'25"
100 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 39'41"
101 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39'45"
102 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 39'46"
103 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40'12"
104 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 41'23"
105 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 41'29"
106 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'01"
107 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 42'06"
108 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 42'08"
109 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 42'10"
110 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 42'41"
111 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'56"
112 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 43'22"
113 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 44'17"
114 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44'25"
115 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'46"
116 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 45'17"
117 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 45'30"
118 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 45'46"
119 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 45'49"
120 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 46'05"
121 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 46'20"
122 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 48'06"
123 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 48'47"
124 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 49'03"
125 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 49'05"
126 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 49'21"
127 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 50'06"
128 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 50'20"
129 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 50'24"
130 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 50'49"
131 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51'05"
132 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'15"
133 188 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 51'43"
134 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 51'49"
135 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52'22"
136 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52'27"
137 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 52'27"
138 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 52'31"
139 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'41"
140 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'27"
141 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 53'30"
142 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 53'54"
143 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 54'29"
144 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 54'35"
145 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 54'44"
146 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 54'45"
147 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 54'52"
148 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 55'22"
149 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 55'27"
150 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 55'29"
151 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 55'41"
152 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 56'06"
153 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 56'16"
154 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 56'32"
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 57'01"
156 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 57'27"
157 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'50"
158 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 58'01"
159 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 58'36"
160 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 58'39"
161 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58'51"
162 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 58'58"
163 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59'18"
164 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 59'18"
165 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 59'36"
166 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 59'39"
167 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 1h00'09"
168 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h00'21"
169 177 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h00'26"
170 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h00'38"
171 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h01'51"
172 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h02'02"
173 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h02'09"
174 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h09'01"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 177 Pts
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 121 Pts
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 117 Pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 116 Pts
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 76 Pts
6 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 75 Pts
7 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 70 Pts
8 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 66 Pts
9 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 64 Pts
10 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 63 Pts
11 207 NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 52 Pts
12 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49 Pts
13 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47 Pts
14 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 40 Pts
15 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 40 Pts
16 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 38 Pts
17 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35 Pts
18 88 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34 Pts
19 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34 Pts
20 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30 Pts
21 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 Pts
22 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28 Pts
23 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 Pts
24 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25 Pts
25 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25 Pts
26 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 22 Pts
27 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 20 Pts
28 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20 Pts
29 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18 Pts
30 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 17 Pts
31 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 17 Pts
32 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 Pts
33 128 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 16 Pts
34 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15 Pts
35 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 15 Pts
36 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 13 Pts
37 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13 Pts
38 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 12 Pts
39 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 Pts
40 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10 Pts
41 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 10 Pts
42 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 9 Pts
43 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 9 Pts
44 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9 Pts
45 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9 Pts
46 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9 Pts
47 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9 Pts
48 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 Pts
49 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 7 Pts
50 151 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 Pts
51 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 Pts
52 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 6 Pts
53 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
54 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 Pts
55 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 5 Pts
56 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5 Pts
57 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 5 Pts
58 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 5 Pts
59 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5 Pts
60 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4 Pts
61 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
62 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 Pts
63 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 Pts
64 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4 Pts
65 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
66 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3 Pts
67 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3 Pts
68 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2 Pts
69 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 Pts
70 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
71 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
72 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2 Pts
73 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
74 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2 Pts
75 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2 Pts
76 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2 Pts
77 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1 Pts
78 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
79 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 Pts
80 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4 Pts
81 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP -4 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43 Pts
2 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30 Pts
3 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 27 Pts
4 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 13 Pts
5 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 13 Pts
6 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 Pts
7 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 Pts
8 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 4 Pts
9 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 4 Pts
10 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3 Pts
11 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2 Pts
12 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 Pts
13 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2 Pts
14 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
15 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2 Pts
16 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 Pts
17 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1 Pts
18 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 Pts
19 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 Pts
20 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1 Pts
21 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29h17'39"
2 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 53"
3 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 01'23"
4 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'52"
5 88 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14'49"
6 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'40"
7 18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'53"
8 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'12"
9 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 18'18"
10 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'41"
11 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 23'51"
12 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 28'39"
13 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 31'07"
14 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 32'28"
15 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 35'51"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 36'30"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'01"
18 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'56"
19 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 43'22"
20 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 44'17"
21 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 45'30"
22 128 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 50'06"
23 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52'22"
24 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52'27"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 54'52"
26 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 57'27"
27 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 58'01"
28 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h00'21"
Show All
Team
1 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 88h27'39"
2 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'39"
3 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'04"
4 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 04'26"
5 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 08'31"
6 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 08'34"
7 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10'20"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'03"
9 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 11'40"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'28"
11 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'42"
12 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 17'31"
13 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23'56"
14 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24'46"
15 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33'37"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 36'43"
17 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 39'09"
18 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46'58"
19 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 56'23"
20 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 57'25"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h02'20"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h10'47"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Belfort > Chalon-sur-Saône
    • Friday, July 12 2019, 09:20 UTC
    • 230km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: