Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe SVKSVK
Mountain
203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING SUISUI
Youth
141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal BELBEL
Individual
1 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24h17'48"
2 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 41"
3 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 01'13"
4 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 01'17"
5 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 01'19"
6 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 01'19"
7 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 02'07"
8 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 02'20"
9 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 02'23"
10 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 02'26"
11 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 02'35"
12 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 02'42"
13 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 02'57"
14 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 03'26"
15 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 03'33"
16 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 03'51"
17 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 04'14"
18 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 04'17"
19 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 04'21"
20 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 04'23"
21 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 04'23"
22 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 05'31"
23 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 05'52"
24 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 06'19"
25 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 07'28"
26 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 07'42"
27 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 08'46"
28 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 09'04"
29 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 09'56"
30 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 10'37"
31 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 10'56"
32 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson Ef Education First USA 11'46"
33 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 12'14"
34 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 12'49"
35 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 13'44"
36 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 15'36"
37 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 15'57"
38 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 16'17"
39 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 17'13"
40 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 18'25"
41 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 18'53"
42 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 19'09"
43 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 19'21"
44 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 19'43"
45 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 20'23"
46 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 20'26"
47 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 20'36"
48 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 21'02"
49 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 21'14"
50 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 21'25"
51 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 21'34"
52 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 21'40"
53 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 21'45"
54 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 21'59"
55 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 22'33"
56 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 22'39"
57 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 23'07"
58 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 23'40"
59 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 23'47"
60 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 25'27"
61 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 26'27"
62 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 26'38"
63 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 27'38"
64 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 28'24"
65 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 29'16"
66 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 29'18"
67 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 29'24"
68 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 30'46"
69 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 31'13"
70 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 31'23"
71 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 31'48"
72 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 31'56"
73 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 32'42"
74 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 32'47"
75 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 33'08"
76 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 33'31"
77 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 34'17"
78 4 LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 34'53"
79 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 35'33"
80 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 36'49"
81 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 37'13"
82 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 37'20"
83 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 38'02"
84 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 40'17"
85 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 40'56"
86 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 41'29"
87 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 41'52"
88 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 41'56"
89 55 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 42'25"
90 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 42'58"
91 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 43'14"
92 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 43'30"
93 137 VANMARCKE Sep Ef Education First BEL 43'52"
94 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 44'03"
95 191 * MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 44'15"
96 135 DOCKER Mitchell Ef Education First AUS 45'11"
97 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 45'38"
98 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 45'53"
99 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 46'08"
100 13 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 46'24"
101 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 46'32"
102 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 48'46"
103 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 49'38"
104 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 50'06"
105 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 50'14"
106 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 50'32"
107 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 52'04"
108 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 53'24"
109 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 54'20"
110 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 54'31"
111 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 54'41"
112 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 55'33"
113 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 55'43"
114 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 56'26"
115 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 56'28"
116 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 56'41"
117 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 56'55"
118 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 57'00"
119 5 MORKOV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 57'46"
120 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 57'49"
121 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 58'36"
122 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 58'59"
123 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 59'27"
124 136 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education First NZL 59'29"
125 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 59'55"
126 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 1h00'16"
127 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 1h00'53"
128 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1h01'50"
129 197 TUFT Svein Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 1h03'54"
130 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 1h03'59"
131 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h04'55"
132 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 1h05'35"
133 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step ARG 1h05'56"
134 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Ccc Team BEL 1h07'41"
135 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 1h07'47"
136 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 1h09'06"
137 73 EDMONDSON Alexander Mitchelton - Scott AUS 1h09'10"
138 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h27'20"
Show All
Youth
1 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24h17'48"
2 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 01'19"
3 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 02'07"
4 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 03'33"
5 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 03'51"
6 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 04'21"
7 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 04'23"
8 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 05'31"
9 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 07'42"
10 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 16'17"
11 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 21'02"
12 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 21'14"
13 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 21'25"
14 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 21'40"
15 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 21'59"
16 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 22'33"
17 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 23'07"
18 72 STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 25'27"
19 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 28'24"
20 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 31'23"
21 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 31'48"
22 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 33'08"
23 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 33'31"
24 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 37'13"
25 191 MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 44'15"
26 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 46'08"
27 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 46'32"
28 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 50'14"
29 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 52'04"
30 184 GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 56'41"
31 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h04'55"
32 56 BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 1h05'35"
33 145 WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h27'20"
Show All
Team
1 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 73h07'48"
2 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 25"
3 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 48"
4 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 01'00"
5 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 01'46"
6 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 02'53"
7 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 03'17"
8 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 04'53"
9 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 10'36"
10 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 11'06"
11 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 15'19"
12 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 15'47"
13 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 25'18"
14 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 31'54"
15 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 32'00"
16 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 33'02"
17 14 Ef Education First Ef Education First 36'44"
18 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 44'13"
19 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 45'14"
20 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 53'00"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 1h47'42"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Unterterzen - San Gottardo
    • Friday, June 21 2019, 09:20 UTC
    • 219.18km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: