Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 5 - L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre L'Eliana - 90m Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre - 1949m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 5 - L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 170.7km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Best Young
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Best Team
BURGOS - BH
Competitive
205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESPESP
Stage
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP B: 11" 4h58'31"
2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED B: 09" 10"
3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP B: 06" 22"
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 47"
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 59"
6 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO ' '
7 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'29"
8 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'41"
9 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
10 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 01'46"
11 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'52"
12 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'05"
13 71 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'11"
14 155 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 02'17"
15 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 02'26"
16 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
17 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
18 45 FORMOLO Davide BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 02'32"
19 51 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
20 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
21 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 02'36"
22 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 02'43"
23 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 02'45"
24 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'58"
25 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'59"
26 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 03'03"
27 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
28 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'05"
29 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 03'10"
30 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 03'18"
31 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 03'23"
32 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
33 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
34 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'34"
35 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 03'51"
36 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 03'54"
37 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT ' '
38 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 03'58"
39 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 04'37"
40 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
41 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 04'47"
42 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
43 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
44 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
45 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 04'51"
46 72 * CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 05'17"
47 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'20"
48 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
49 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'31"
50 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 05'47"
51 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 06'40"
52 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL ' '
53 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 07'09"
54 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
55 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR ' '
56 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'18"
57 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 07'30"
58 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 07'58"
59 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
60 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
61 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
62 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
63 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 08'28"
64 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 08'52"
65 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
66 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
67 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
68 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL ' '
69 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
70 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH ' '
71 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
72 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
73 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'18"
74 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
75 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
76 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
77 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
78 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
79 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA ' '
80 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
81 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 10'22"
82 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'34"
83 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 10'37"
84 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 11'42"
85 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11'44"
86 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 11'47"
87 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA ' '
88 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
89 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
90 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
91 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
92 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
93 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
94 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 11'53"
95 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 12'00"
96 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
97 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 13'08"
98 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'13"
99 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 13'23"
100 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
101 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER ' '
102 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 13'42"
103 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
104 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
105 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR ' '
106 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 14'12"
107 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'19"
108 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 14'22"
109 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
110 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA ' '
111 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14'45"
112 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15'13"
113 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 15'42"
114 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
115 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
116 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
117 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
118 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
119 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR ' '
120 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
121 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS ' '
122 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
123 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
124 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
125 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 16'16"
126 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP ' '
127 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
128 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 16'56"
129 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL ' '
130 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
131 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
132 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
133 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 17'03"
134 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 17'22"
135 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'34"
136 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
137 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
138 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
139 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
140 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR ' '
141 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
142 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
143 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'06"
144 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
145 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 18'26"
146 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
147 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19'01"
148 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
149 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
150 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 19'33"
151 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
152 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
153 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
154 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
155 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL ' '
156 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
157 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
158 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
159 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED ' '
160 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
161 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'39"
162 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 20'11"
163 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
164 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL ' '
165 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 21'15"
166 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG ' '
167 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
168 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL ' '
169 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS ' '
170 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 22'16"
171 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 22'17"
172 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 22'52"
173 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'49"
- 47 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT DNF
Show All
Sprint
Manzanera - km 135
1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 4 Pts
2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 Pts
3 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 1 Pts
Alto de Javalambre - km 170.7
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 25 Pts
2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 20 Pts
3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16 Pts
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 14 Pts
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12 Pts
More...
6 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 10 Pts
7 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 9 Pts
8 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 Pts
9 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7 Pts
10 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 6 Pts
11 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5 Pts
12 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
13 71 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 3 Pts
14 155 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 2 Pts
15 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1 Pts
Show All
Mountain
Puerto de Alcublas - km 31.7
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 5 Pts
2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 3 Pts
3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1 Pts
Alto Fuente de Rubielos - km 98.6
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 3 Pts
2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 2 Pts
3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1 Pts
Alto de Javalambre - km 170.7
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 10 Pts
2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 6 Pts
3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 Pts
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2 Pts
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 Pts
Show All
Best Young
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 4h59'18"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 42"
3 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 54"
4 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'39"
5 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
6 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 01'56"
7 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'11"
8 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 02'36"
9 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
10 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
11 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 03'50"
12 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 04'00"
13 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 04'04"
14 72 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 04'30"
15 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 06'22"
16 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 07'11"
17 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 07'41"
18 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 08'05"
19 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'31"
20 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA ' '
21 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'47"
22 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 10'55"
23 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 11'00"
24 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'13"
25 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'26"
26 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 12'36"
27 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP ' '
28 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13'32"
29 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 13'35"
30 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 14'55"
31 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
32 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR ' '
33 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
34 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
35 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 16'09"
36 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL ' '
37 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
38 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
39 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'47"
40 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
41 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
42 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
43 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 18'14"
44 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'46"
45 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
46 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED ' '
47 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 19'24"
48 33 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 21'29"
49 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 21'30"
50 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 22'05"
51 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'02"
- 47 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT DNF
Show All
Best Team
1 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 15h00'20"
2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 19"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29"
4 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 04'10"
5 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 04'49"
6 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05'20"
7 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'18"
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 07'33"
9 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 07'56"
10 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'58"
11 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08'33"
12 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08'54"
13 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 08'57"
14 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 09'09"
15 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 10'59"
16 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 11'08"
17 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'49"
18 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 15'39"
19 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 16'12"
20 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 18'38"
21 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 26'55"
22 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 27'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre
    • Wednesday, August 28 2019, 10:51 UTC
    • 170.7km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: