Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron BOËN-SUR-LIGNON - 372m Voiron - 290m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 201km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Young
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
Stage
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL B: 10" 5h00'34"
2 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL B: 06" ' '
3 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA B: 04" ' '
4 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
5 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
6 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
7 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
8 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
9 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
10 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
11 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
12 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
13 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
14 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL ' '
15 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
16 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
17 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
18 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
19 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
20 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
21 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
22 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
23 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
24 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
25 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL ' '
26 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
27 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
28 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
29 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN ' '
30 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA ' '
31 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
32 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
33 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
34 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
35 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
36 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI ' '
37 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
38 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
39 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
40 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
41 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
42 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
43 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
44 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
45 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
46 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
47 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL ' '
48 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
49 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
50 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
51 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
52 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
53 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
54 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
55 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
56 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
57 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
58 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL ' '
59 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
60 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
61 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
62 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
63 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
64 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
65 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
66 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
67 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
68 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
69 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG ' '
70 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA ' '
71 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT ' '
72 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
73 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24"
74 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL ' '
75 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
76 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
77 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
78 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
79 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 33"
80 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
81 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
82 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
83 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
84 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL ' '
85 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
86 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
87 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
88 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
89 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
90 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED ' '
91 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER ' '
92 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
93 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
94 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
95 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA B: 03" 43"
96 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 48"
97 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR ' '
98 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
99 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 56"
100 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 01'04"
101 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
102 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
103 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
104 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
105 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
106 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
107 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
108 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'17"
109 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 01'24"
110 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 01'28"
111 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA B: 01" 01'31"
112 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA B: 02" ' '
113 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 01'35"
114 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 01'47"
115 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
116 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
117 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 02'04"
118 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
119 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
120 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 02'14"
121 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 02'26"
122 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'43"
123 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'48"
124 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'59"
125 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
126 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR ' '
127 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
128 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
129 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 04'08"
130 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
131 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
132 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
133 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 04'38"
134 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 05'48"
135 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
136 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
137 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED ' '
138 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
139 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
140 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 07'27"
141 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 15'01"
- 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Saint-Galmier - km 34
1 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1
Côte de Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - km 48
1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 1
Côte de Givors - km 87
1 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 1
Côte de Vienne - km 111.5
1 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 1
Show All
Best Team
1 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 15h01'42"
2 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
3 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
4 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ' '
5 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
6 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
7 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS ' '
8 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
9 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
10 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
11 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
12 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
13 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
14 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
15 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
16 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
17 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 24"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33"
19 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM ' '
20 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'28"
21 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 02'32"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boën-sur-Lignon > Voiron
    • Thursday, June 13 2019, 09:25 UTC
    • 201km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: