Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 1 SCHURTER Nino SUI 1:27:05
2 4 FLUECKIGER Mathias SUI +0:30
3 12 TEMPIER Stephane FRA +0:38
4 15 CAROD Titouan FRA +0:56
5 2 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA +1:02
6 5 CINK Ondrej CZE +1:34
7 7 KORETZKY Victor FRA +1:43
8 6 SARROU Jordan FRA +1:57
9 14 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SUI +2:00
10 3 AVANCINI Henrique BRA +2:07
11 21 MAROTTE Maxime FRA +2:16
12 8 BRAIDOT Luca ITA +2:27
13 25 FUMIC Manuel GER +2:36
14 32 FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DEN +2:53
15 13 VOGEL Florian SUI +3:05
16 35 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX +3:22
17 20 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA +3:30
18 22 SCHUERMANS Jens BEL +3:44
19 23 STIRNEMANN Matthias SUI +3:49
20 9 COOPER Anton NZL +3:50
21 42 HAEGSTAD Erik NOR +4:01
22 38 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA +4:11
23 37 INDERGAND Reto SUI +4:17
24 56 McCONNELL Daniel AUS +4:23
25 50 FOIDL Maximilian AUT +4:50
26 11 VALERO SERRANO David ESP +5:05
27 41 BOUCHARD Leandre CAN +5:08
28 24 WAWAK Bartlomiej POL +5:08
29 47 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP +5:33
30 65 HAIMY Shlomi ISR +5:38
31 55 DINA Marton HUN +5:40
32 31 HARING Martin SVK +5:41
33 17 SINTSOV Anton RUS +5:41
34 26 DISERA Peter CAN +5:49
35 16 HATHERLY Alan RSA +6:11
36 53 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GER +6:20
37 18 LITSCHER Thomas SUI +6:32
38 84 FERGUSON Grant GBR +6:37
39 34 RAGGL Gregor AUT +6:46
40 36 FORSTER Lars SUI +7:02
41 44 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRA +7:22
42 59 LOO Martin EST +7:39
43 52 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA +7:39
44 30 EGGER Georg GER +7:48
45 48 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo ESP +7:59
46 54 BLUMS Martins LAT +8:03
47 46 YAMAMOTO Kohei JPN +8:19
48 74 KULHAVY Jaroslav CZE +8:46
49 69 VROUWENVELDER Luke USA +8:50
50 62 SCHULTE-LUNZUM Markus GER +8:52
51 61 IVORY Cameron AUS +8:57
52 81 FONSECA URENA Andrey CRC +9:14
53 68 PALUMBY Zsombor HUN +9:15
54 77 HERRERA ARROYO Carlos CRC +9:15
55 85 TUCKNOTT Reece AUS +9:41
56 45 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER +10:05
57 27 SWENSON Keegan USA +10:47
58 57 VASTL Jan CZE -1LAP
59 67 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COL -1LAP
60 60 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CAN -1LAP
61 63 TREZZA de PAIVA Sherman BRA -1LAP
62 87 FORTIER Marc Andre CAN -1LAP
63 64 SOTO Catriel ARG -1LAP
64 86 QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue CRC -1LAP
65 75 BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan COL -1LAP
66 49 OLIVER Ben NZL -1LAP
67 72 FILATOV Ivan RUS -1LAP
68 78 WITHAAR Jan RSA -1LAP
69 80 DAVOUST Stephan USA -1LAP
70 94 BELHUMEUR Felix CAN -1LAP
71 43 PARTI Andras HUN -1LAP
72 70 MACIAS Jorge Alvaro ARG -1LAP
73 79 FINSTERWALD Russell USA -2LAP
74 29 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRA -2LAP
75 73 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian Alejan. CHI -2LAP
76 93 JAYNE Sebastian AUS -2LAP
77 51 GAGNE Raphael CAN -2LAP
78 66 DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens BRA -2LAP
79 76 SAMPAIO de OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi BRA -2LAP
80 71 GASCO Dario ARG -2LAP
81 91 WALLACE Cory CAN -3LAP
82 89 OMARSSON Ingvar ISL -4LAP
83 82 MONROY Juan Fernando COL -4LAP
84 83 WILD Alex USA -4LAP
- 28 PANHUYZEN Kevin BEL DNF5
- 33 SKARNITZL Jan CZE DNF5
- 39 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP DNF5
- 19 VADER Milan NED DNF3
- 10 MARKT Karl AUT DNF3
- 90 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEX DNF3
- 58 SESSLER Guy ISR DNF3
- 95 RAMOS GAMEZ Milton HON DNF2
- 40 GRIOT Thomas FRA DNF0
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: