Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 1 BRUNI Loic FRA 4:05.544
2 2 BROSNAN Troy AUS +0.581
3 4 PIERRON Amaury FRA +2.549
4 3 HART Danny GBR +2.805
5 8 MINNAAR Greg RSA +3.187
6 6 GREENLAND Laurie GBR +4.896
7 16 ILES Finn CAN +4.981
8 18 NORTON Dakotah USA +5.490
9 14 WALLACE Mark CAN +6.129
10 19 SHAW Luca USA +6.347
11 60 WALKER Matthew NZL +6.948
12 21 GWIN Aaron USA +8.560
13 17 HARRISON Charlie USA +8.600
14 46 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +9.087
15 43 McDOWALL Kirk CAN +9.196
16 42 FRIXTALON Hugo FRA +9.619
17 9 TRUMMER David AUT +9.819
18 28 MOIR Jack AUS +9.952
19 11 THIRION Remi FRA +9.972
20 38 ESTAQUE Thomas FRA +10.577
21 20 MAES Martin BEL +10.714
22 13 WALKER Matt GBR +10.849
23 34 MULALLY Neko USA +11.101
24 22 ZABJEK Jure SLO +11.627
25 76 LANGEVIN Hugo CAN +12.112
26 32 BRANNIGAN George NZL +12.166
27 59 KLEIN Bruce USA +12.196
28 15 PIERRON Baptiste FRA +12.859
29 26 MARIN Alex ESP +13.185
30 88 FREW Jackson AUS +13.722
31 31 KOLB Andreas AUT +14.029
32 27 DICKSON Jacob IRL +14.386
33 49 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan GBR +15.803
34 30 KERR Bernard GBR +16.313
35 50 MANSON Magnus CAN +16.359
36 37 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo COL +16.467
37 63 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE +16.729
38 54 HARTENSTERN Max GER +18.419
39 39 HANNAH Michael AUS +19.570
40 12 FEARON Connor AUS +19.726
41 67 MASTERS Wyn NZL +19.800
42 69 THIBAULT Samuel CAN +20.774
43 61 GRANDY Silas GER +21.701
44 52 BARANEK Rastislav SVK +22.933
45 55 WEBER Lutz SUI +23.481
46 36 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +23.662
47 51 ZWAR Oliver AUS +24.456
48 65 WRIGHT Keegan NZL +26.783
49 48 POMBO Emanuel POR +28.127
50 81 HAFNER Matthias GER +28.583
51 62 MAURER Simon GER +28.841
52 78 KUSHIMA Yuki JPN +30.444
53 53 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin AUS +32.143
54 87 ESTRADA PULGARIN Mauricio Ernesto COL +32.814
55 10 LUCAS Dean AUS +32.866
56 45 PARDAL Francisco POR +33.475
57 89 ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian MEX +34.699
58 72 WEBER Basil SUI +37.556
59 86 WENDE Yannick BOL +47.749
60 64 IMOTO Hajime JPN +48.816
61 5 VERGIER Loris FRA +50.428
62 77 MATTUS Juho EST +1:04.391
63 90 GARCIA RAMIREZ Jose MEX +1:06.776
64 71 SUKCHANYA Chinnapat THA +1:07.256
65 35 von KLEBELSBERG Johannes ITA +2:00.155
66 40 BLENKINSOP Samuel NZL +2:39.189
67 84 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRA +4:02.810
- 57 IRMISCH Erik GER DNF
- 44 PAYET Florent FRA DNF
- 83 ULMSCHNEIDER Till GER DNF
- 58 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA DNF
- 7 MACDONALD Brook NZL DNS
- 23 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COL DNS
- 24 WILSON Reece GBR DNS
- 41 REVELLI Loris ITA DNS
- 75 CEBALLOS OTALVARO Steven COL DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: