Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Under 23 Cross-country Olympic

Mont-Sainte-Anne Mont-Sainte-Anne 28 August - 1 September 2019
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 2 DASCALU Vlad ROU 1:19:50
2 8 COLOMBO Filippo SUI +1:57
3 30 ALBIN Vital SUI +2:06
4 17 VIDAURRE KOSSMAN Martin CHI +2:19
5 7 BRANDL Maximilian GER +2:35
6 16 de COSMO Gioele ITA +2:42
7 5 ANDREASSEN Simon DEN +3:02
8 10 PHILIPP Antoine FRA +3:11
9 22 BALMER Alexandre SUI +3:19
10 11 SIGGERUD Martin Emil NOR +3:23
11 15 FINCHAM Sean CAN +3:29
12 25 AVONDETTO Simone ITA +3:49
13 12 ROTH Joel SUI +4:08
14 52 CLACHERTY Frazer GBR +4:14
15 54 PUNTENER Fabio SUI +4:27
16 19 KAISER Leon Reinhard GER +4:45
17 28 DANIEL Thibault FRA +4:49
18 18 WRIGHT Cameron AUS +5:22
19 13 ORR Cameron GBR +5:51
20 33 ANDERSEN Alexander Young DEN +6:07
21 29 HELTA Filip POL +6:17
22 3 BLEVINS Christopher USA +6:24
23 35 AUCLAIR Raphael CAN +6:55
24 47 FETTER Erik HUN +7:01
25 41 DISERA Quinton CAN +7:15
26 31 LIST David GER +7:21
27 60 ORSCHEL Tyler CAN +7:45
28 27 SCHEHL Niklas GER +8:05
29 36 DUFOUR Jerry USA +8:42
30 24 PATON Cole USA +9:21
31 38 DELICH PARDO Nicolas Patricio CHI +9:27
32 58 SCHAB Moritz GER +9:31
33 23 CONTRERAS Fernando ARG +9:33
34 45 DINHAM Matthew AUS +9:36
35 51 NADELL Henry USA +10:08
36 26 BONNET Thomas FRA +10:51
37 55 ZADAK David CZE +11:22
38 59 GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto BRA +11:27
39 69 CARSON Callum AUS +11:54
40 66 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando MEX +12:07
41 48 LEVI Eitan ISR +12:25
42 71 ZAPATA UNAS Alex Juan Pablo COL +12:33
43 9 ULIK Matej SVK -1LAP
44 20 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland NOR -1LAP
45 74 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile CAN -1LAP
46 49 SPESCHA Ursin SUI -1LAP
47 62 TOPOR Michal POL -1LAP
48 70 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN -1LAP
49 56 van DIJKE Mick NED -1LAP
50 37 SUKHNEV Valeriy RUS -1LAP
51 43 GONEN Gil-Li ISR -2LAP
52 42 LIEBENBERG Henry RSA -2LAP
53 68 MURAKAMI Koutarou JPN -2LAP
54 75 BARRON LOPEZ Angel MEX -2LAP
55 39 HIRABAYASHI Ari JPN -2LAP
56 34 FLOREN Sandy USA -2LAP
57 63 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio Esteban CHI -2LAP
58 40 DURAN REIG Josep ESP -2LAP
59 32 TAKEUCHI Ryo JPN -2LAP
60 77 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio de Jesus MEX -3LAP
61 57 EVGRAFOV Evgenii RUS -4LAP
- 4 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP DNF4
- 44 JONES Holden CAN DNF3
- 53 PRUDEK Matej CZE DNF2
- 64 FLYNN Sean GBR DNF2
- 72 BRAME Luke AUS DNF2
- 6 NORDEMANN David NED DNF1
- 21 BERTHET Clement FRA DNF1
- 76 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Diego MEX DNF1
- 14 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISR DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: