Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

BEL BEL 25 April 2021
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
11 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Stage
1 11 POGACAR Tadej SLO 6h39'26"
2 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 00"
3 101 GAUDU David FRA 00"
4 41 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 00"
5 91 WOODS Michael CAN 00"
6 15 HIRSCHI Marc SUI 07"
7 61 BENOOT Tiesj BEL 07"
8 121 MOLLEMA Bauke NED 07"
9 151 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER 09"
10 25 MOHORIC Matej SLO 09"
11 85 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 09"
12 131 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN 09"
13 1 ROGLIC Primož SLO 09"
14 161 CHAVES Jhoan esteban COL 09"
15 111 MARTIN Guillaume FRA 09"
16 14 FORMOLO Davide ITA 09"
17 23 HAIG Jack AUS 12"
18 87 YATES Adam GBR 37"
19 166 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 01'21"
20 155 KONRAD Patrick AUT 01'21"
21 132 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP 01'21"
22 127 SKUJINS Toms LAT 01'21"
23 145 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA 01'21"
24 221 WELLENS Tim BEL 01'21"
25 96 NEILANDS Krists LAT 01'21"
26 71 BARGUIL Warren FRA 01'21"
27 154 KELDERMAN Wilco NED 01'21"
28 7 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN 01'21"
30 134 FRAILE Omar ESP 01'21"
31 51 HIGUITA Sergio Andres COL 01'21"
32 235 CLARKE Simon AUS 01'44"
33 35 KNOX James GBR 01'44"
34 27 TEUNS Dylan BEL 01'45"
35 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR 01'47"
36 184 HERMANS Quinten BEL 02'42"
37 115 HERRADA Jesus ESP 02'42"
38 63 DONOVAN Mark GBR 02'43"
39 125 KAMP Alexander DEN 03'06"
40 147 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 03'06"
41 197 SIMON Julien FRA 03'06"
42 186 ROTA Lorenzo ITA 03'06"
43 75 PICHON Laurent FRA 03'06"
44 112 BARCELO Fernando ESP 03'06"
45 123 CONCI Nicola ITA 03'06"
46 177 WIRTGEN Luc LUX 03'06"
47 2 GESINK Robert NED 03'06"
48 141 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA 03'06"
49 66 TUSVELD Martijn NED 03'06"
50 34 HONORÉ Mikkel DEN 03'06"
51 204 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA 03'06"
52 77 ROSA Diego ITA 03'06"
53 211 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS 03'06"
54 205 TULETT Ben GBR 03'06"
55 156 SCHELLING Ide NED 03'06"
56 43 JORGENSON Matteo USA 03'06"
57 237 POWER Rob AUS 03'06"
58 56 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael DEN 03'06"
59 114 GESCHKE Simon GER 03'06"
60 231 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA 03'06"
61 233 ARU Fabio ITA 03'06"
62 106 MOLARD Rudy FRA 03'06"
63 12 COSTA Rui POR 03'06"
64 194 FERRON Valentin FRA 03'06"
65 32 ALMEIDA João POR 03'06"
66 107 SEIGLE Romain FRA 03'06"
67 137 SANCHEZ Luis leon ESP 03'06"
68 227 VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 03'06"
69 64 HAMILTON Christopher AUS 03'06"
70 95 IMPEY Daryl RSA 03'06"
71 47 VERONA Carlos ESP 03'06"
72 171 VANENDERT Jelle BEL 03'06"
73 164 JENSEN Christopher DEN 03'06"
74 163 HAMILTON Lucas AUS 03'06"
75 167 NIEVE Mikel ESP 03'06"
76 113 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP 03'06"
77 236 HENAO Sergio Luis COL 03'06"
78 191 LATOUR Pierre FRA 03'06"
79 26 PADUN Mark UKR 03'06"
80 37 VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 03'45"
81 182 BAKELANTS Jan BEL 04'15"
82 74 OWSIAN Lukasz POL 04'15"
83 105 MADOUAS Valentin FRA 04'15"
84 173 MERTZ Remy BEL 04'15"
85 225 MONIQUET Sylvain BEL 04'15"
86 143 GODON Dorian FRA 05'02"
87 122 BERNARD Julien FRA 05'02"
88 202 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL 05'02"
89 136 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ 05'02"
90 212 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS 05'02"
91 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 05'02"
92 181 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL 06'17"
93 246 VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 06'58"
94 5 OOMEN Sam NED 06'58"
95 192 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA 07'56"
96 116 PEREZ Anthony FRA 07'56"
97 217 VELASCO Simone ITA 07'59"
98 62 ARNDT Nikias GER 07'59"
99 55 HOWES Alex USA 07'59"
100 133 DE BOD Stefan RSA 07'59"
101 93 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR 07'59"
102 222 GILBERT Philippe BEL 07'59"
103 241 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL 07'59"
104 162 BOOKWALTER Brent USA 07'59"
105 104 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA 07'59"
106 185 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED 07'59"
107 52 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU 07'59"
108 144 O'CONNOR Ben AUS 07'59"
109 21 POELS Wouter NED 07'59"
110 232 ARMEE Sander BEL 07'59"
111 193 DOUBEY Fabien FRA 07'59"
112 165 KANGERT Tanel EST 07'59"
113 124 EG Niklas DEN 07'59"
114 73 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA 07'59"
115 152 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA 07'59"
116 45 MAS Enric ESP 07'59"
117 203 MEURISSE Xandro BEL 09'32"
118 46 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP 09'32"
119 146 SCHÄR Michael SUI 09'32"
120 94 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 09'32"
121 196 GRELLIER Fabien FRA 09'32"
122 174 MOLLY Kenny BEL 10'28"
123 175 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED 10'28"
124 82 DUNBAR Edward IRL 10'28"
125 172 HUYS Laurens BEL 10'28"
126 244 HERREGODTS Rune BEL 12'13"
127 153 FABBRO Matteo ITA 12'13"
128 245 MERTENS Julian BEL 12'13"
129 42 ARCAS Jorge ESP 12'13"
130 126 RIES Michel LUX 12'13"
131 53 CARR Simon GBR 12'13"
132 16 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR 12'13"
133 76 RIOU Alan FRA 12'13"
134 86 ROWE Luke GBR 12'13"
135 84 GOLAS Michal POL 12'13"
136 242 APERS Ruben BEL 12'13"
137 72 GUERNALEC Thibault FRA 12'13"
138 36 SERRY Pieter BEL 12'13"
139 54 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA 12'13"
140 67 VERMAERKE Kevin USA 12'13"
141 223 GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 12'13"
142 3 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED 12'13"
143 117 ROCHAS Rémy FRA 12'13"
144 216 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS 12'13"
145 234 BENNETT Sean USA 12'13"
146 226 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL 12'13"
147 243 COLMAN Alex BEL 12'37"
- 81 CARAPAZ Richard ECU DSQ
- 4 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 6 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER DNF
- 13 DE LA CRUZ David ESP DNF
- 17 MCNULTY Brandon USA DNF
- 22 CAPECCHI Eros ITA DNF
- 24 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS DNF
- 33 DEVENYNS Dries BEL DNF
- 44 MAS Luis Guillermo ESP DNF
- 57 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 92 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN DNF
- 97 SAGIV Guy ISR DNF
- 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA DNF
- 103 BONNET William FRA DNF
- 135 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
- 142 GALLOPIN Tony FRA DNF
- 157 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER DNF
- 176 SUTER Joel SUI DNF
- 183 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL DNF
- 187 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL DNF
- 195 GAILLARD Marlon FRA DNF
- 201 VERVAEKE Louis BEL DNF
- 206 VERGAERDE Otto BEL DNF
- 207 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER DNF
- 213 KREUZIGER Roman CZE DNF
- 214 RIKUNOV Petr RUS DNF
- 215 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS DNF
- 247 VERWILST Aaron BEL DNF
- 65 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de la Roche-en-Ardenne - km 76
1 172 HUYS Laurens BEL 1
Côte de Saint-Roch - km 123.3
1 175 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED 1
Côte de Mont-le-Soie - km 164.1
1 246 VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 1
Côte Wanne - km 172.4
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Côte de Stockeu (Stèle Eddy Merckx) - km 179
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Côte de la Haute-Levée - km 183.2
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Col du Rosier - km 197.4
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Côte de Desnié - km 210.8
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Côte de la Redoute - km 223.9
1 172 HUYS Laurens BEL 1
Côte des Forges - km 235.8
1 224 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 1
Côte de la Roche-Aux-Faucons - km 245.8
1 91 WOODS Michael CAN 1
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, April 25 2021, 10:00
    • 259.5km
    • 38.920 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: