Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche

ITA ITA 6 March 2021
Strade Bianche
STRADE BIANCHE 2021 SIENA - 245m SIENA - 320m STRADE BIANCHE 2021 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 184km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

1 van AERT Wout BEL
2 FOSS Tobias S NOR
3 GESINK Robert NED
4 HARPER Chris AUS
5 MARTENS Paul GER
6 ROOSEN Timo NED
7 van HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 van AVERMAET Greg BEL
12 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
13 PETERS Nans FRA
14 SCHAR Michael SUI
15 van HOECKE Gijs BEL
16 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
17 VENTURINI Clement FRA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

21 van der POEL Mathieu NED
22 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
23 RICKAERT Jonas BEL
24 VAKOČ Petr CZE
25 VERGAERDE Otto BEL
26 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
27 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

31 BAIS Mattia ITA
32 CEPEDA Jefferson ECU
33 PELLAUD Simon SUI
34 RUMAC Josip CRO
35 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA
36 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA
37 VIEL Mattia ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

41 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
42 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
43 BOARO Manuele ITA
44 FELLINE Fabio ITA
45 HOULE Hugo CAN
46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
47 WILSLY Jonas DEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

51 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello ESP
52 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
53 MOHORIC Matej SLO
54 NOVAK Domen SLO
55 PADUN Mark UKR
56 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
57 TRATNIK Jan SLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

61 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
62 GABBURO Davide ITA
63 MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA
64 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
65 ZACCANTI Filippo ITA
66 * ZANA Filippo ITA
67 ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
72 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
73 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
74 GAMPER Patrick AUT
75 KONRAD Patrick AUT
76 OSS Daniel ITA
77 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

81 EDET Nicolas FRA
82 BERHANE Natnael ERI
83 BOHLI Tom SUI
84 RODRIGUES de CARVALHO Andre POR
85 * CHAMPION Thomas FRA
86 HAAS Nathan AUS
87 SABATINI Fabio ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

91 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
92 ALMEIDA Joao POR
93 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
94 BALLERINI Davide ITA
95 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
96 SERRY Pieter BEL
97 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk CZE
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

101 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
102 CARR Simon GBR
103 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
104 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
105 HOWES Alex USA
106 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
107 van den BERG Julius NED
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

111 BAIS Davide ITA
112 * FETTER Erik HUN
113 * GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio ESP
114 GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo ESP
115 RIVI Samuele ITA
116 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP
117 VIEGAS Daniel POR
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

121 KUNG Stefan SUI
122 GENIETS Kevin LUX
123 GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
125 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
126 MOLARD Rudy FRA
127 SEIGLE Romain FRA
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

131 * PIDCOCK Thomas GBR
132 BASSO Leonardo ITA
133 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL
134 DOULL Owain GBR
135 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
136 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
137 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

141 * DELACROIX Theo FRA
142 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
143 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
144 PETILLI Simone ITA
145 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
146 VLIEGEN Loic BEL
147 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

151 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
152 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
153 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA
154 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
155 * RENARD Alexis FRA
156 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz DEN
157 van ASBROECK Tom BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

161 WELLENS Tim BEL
162 CONCA Filippo ITA
163 FRISON Frederik BEL
164 KRON Andreas DEN
165 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
166 van der SANDE Tosh BEL
167 van MOER Brent BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

171 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
172 CARRETERO Hector ESP
173 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
174 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner PUR
175 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo ESP
176 SAMITIER Sergio ESP
177 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

181 ROSA Diego ITA
182 GUERNALEC Thibault FRA
183 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
184 * LOUVEL Matis FRA
185 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
186 PICHON Laurent FRA
187 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

191 YATES Simon Philip GBR
192 BAUER Jack NZL
193 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
194 JENSEN Christopher DEN
195 PEAK Barnabas HUN
196 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
197 STANNARD Robert AUS
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

201 BARDET Romain FRA
202 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
203 COMBAUD Romain FRA
204 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
205 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
206 TUSVELD Martijn NED
207 * VERMAERKE Kevin USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

211 CLARKE Simon AUS
212 GOGL Michael AUT
213 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
214 POWER Rob AUS
215 * SCHMID Mauro SUI
216 * VACEK Karel CZE
217 VINJEBO Emil DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

221 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
222 CONCI Nicola ITA
223 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI
224 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
225 NIBALI Antonio ITA
226 * SIMMONS Quinn USA
227 SKUJINS Toms LAT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

231 POGAČAR Tadej SLO
232 CONTI Valerio ITA
233 FORMOLO Davide ITA
234 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
235 MARCATO Marco ITA
236 POLANC Jan SLO
237 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
VINI ZABU'

VINI ZABU'

241 GRADEK Kamil POL
242 BEVILACQUA Mattia ITA
243 BEVILACQUA Simone ITA
244 di RENZO Andrea ITA
245 * IACCHI Alessandro ITA
246 ORRICO Davide ITA
247 PETELIN Jan LUX
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, March 06 2021, 11:40
    • 184km
    • 39.361 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: