Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tirreno-Adriatico

ITA ITA 10 - 16 March 2021 7 STAGES
Tirreno-Adriatico
TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 1 - LIDO DI CAMAIORE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE LIDO DI CAMAIORE - 1m LIDO DI CAMAIORE - 2m TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2021 - STAGE 1 - LIDO DI CAMAIORE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 156km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

1 YATES Simon Philip GBR
2 BAUER Jack NZL
3 HEPBURN Michael AUS
4 JENSEN Christopher DEN
5 MEZGEC Luka SLO
6 * STANNARD Robert AUS
7 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
13 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
14 PETERS Nans FRA
15 SCHAR Michael SUI
16 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
17 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

21 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
22 MERLIER Tim BEL
23 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
24 RICKAERT Jonas BEL
25 VAKOČ Petr CZE
26 VERGAERDE Otto BEL
27 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

31 * BAIS Mattia ITA
32 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA
33 MALUCELLI Matteo ITA
34 * MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL
35 PELLAUD Simon SUI
36 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
37 * TESFAZION Natnael ERI
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

41 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
42 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
43 BOARO Manuele ITA
44 FELLINE Fabio ITA
45 HOULE Hugo CAN
46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
47 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

51 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ESP
53 CARUSO Damiano ITA
54 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
55 * PADUN Mark UKR
56 TRATNIK Jan SLO
57 * WRIGHT Fred GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61 SAGAN Peter SVK
62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
63 BODNAR Maciej POL
64 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
65 FABBRO Matteo ITA
66 KONRAD Patrick AUT
67 OSS Daniel ITA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

71 VIVIANI Elia ITA
72 BOHLI Tom SUI
73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
74 HAAS Nathan AUS
75 SABATINI Fabio ITA
76 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL
77 * VIVIANI Attilio ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
82 * ALMEIDA Joao POR
83 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
84 BALLERINI Davide ITA
85 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL
86 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk CZE
87 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

91 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL
92 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
93 * CARR Simon GBR
94 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
95 HOWES Alex USA
96 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
97 SCULLY Tom NZL
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

101 BELLETTI Manuel ITA
102 * ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
103 ARCHIBALD John GBR
104 * BAIS Davide ITA
105 CHRISTIAN Mark GBR
106 * RIVI Samuele ITA
107 * ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro ESP
GAZPROM-RUSVELO

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

111 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
112 CANOLA Marco ITA
113 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
114 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
115 * NEKRASOV Denis RUS
116 ROVNY Ivan RUS
117 VELASCO Simone ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

121 PINOT Thibaut FRA
122 * GENIETS Kevin LUX
123 KUNG Stefan SUI
124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
125 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
126 MOLARD Rudy FRA
127 THOMAS Benjamin FRA
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

131 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL
132 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
133 * GANNA Filippo ITA
134 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
135 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
136 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
137 THOMAS Geraint GBR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

141 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
142 DE GENDT Aime BEL
143 HIRT Jan CZE
144 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
145 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
146 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
147 VLIEGEN Loic BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

151 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
152 NIV Guy ISR
153 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
154 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
155 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
156 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
157 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz DEN
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

161 VAN AERT Wout BEL
162 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
163 * FOSS Tobias S NOR
164 GESINK Robert NED
165 MARTENS Paul GER
166 ROOSEN Timo NED
167 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

171 WELLENS Tim BEL
172 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
173 EWAN Caleb AUS
174 FRISON Frederik BEL
175 KLUGE Roger GER
176 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
177 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

181 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
182 CATALDO Dario ITA
183 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
184 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
185 SOLER Marc ESP
186 TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP
187 VILLELLA Davide ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

191 QUINTANA Nairo COL
192 BOUDAT Thomas FRA
193 PICHON Laurent FRA
194 * GUERNALEC Thibault FRA
195 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
196 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
197 ROSA Diego ITA
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

201 BARDET Romain FRA
202 ARNDT Nikias GER
203 DENZ Nico GER
204 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
205 * KANTER Max GER
206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
207 TUSVELD Martijn NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

211 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
212 CLARKE Simon AUS
213 GOGL Michael AUT
214 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
215 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL
216 VINJEBO Emil DEN
217 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

221 TERPSTRA Niki NED
222 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
223 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
224 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
225 PETIT Adrien FRA
226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP
227 SIMON Julien FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

231 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
232 CICCONE Giulio ITA
233 LIEPINS Emils LAT
234 * MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA
235 MULLEN Ryan IRL
236 * SIMMONS Quinn USA
237 SKUJINS Toms LAT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

241 * POGAČAR Tadej SLO
242 FORMOLO Davide ITA
243 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL
244 MAJKA Rafal POL
245 * OLIVEIRA Ivo POR
246 POLANC Jan SLO
247 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lido Di Camaiore - Lido Di Camaiore
    • Wednesday, March 10 2021, 12:30
    • 156km
    • 43.277 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: