Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 1 - Aurillac > Jussac Aurillac - 656m Jussac - 630m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 1 - Aurillac > Jussac 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 142km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA NORNOR
Best Young
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Team
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
Stage
1 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 10" 3h24'33"
2 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL B: 06" ' '
3 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL B: 04" ' '
4 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
5 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
6 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
7 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER ' '
8 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
9 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
10 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL ' '
11 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
12 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
13 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA ' '
14 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA ' '
15 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
16 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA ' '
17 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
18 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
19 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
20 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
21 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
22 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
23 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
24 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
25 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
26 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
27 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
28 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
29 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
30 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG ' '
31 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN ' '
32 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
33 1 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
34 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
35 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
36 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
37 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
38 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL ' '
39 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
40 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
41 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
42 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
43 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
44 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
45 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
46 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL ' '
47 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
48 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL ' '
49 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
50 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
51 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA ' '
52 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
53 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA ' '
54 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
55 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
56 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT ' '
57 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
58 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
59 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
60 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
61 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
62 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 12"
63 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 24"
64 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 27"
65 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 34"
66 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA B: 02" 03'45"
67 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 03'50"
68 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
69 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI ' '
70 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL ' '
71 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL ' '
72 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
73 135 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
74 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
75 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
76 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
77 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
78 142 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
79 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
80 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
81 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
82 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
83 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
84 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
85 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
86 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
87 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
88 84 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
89 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
90 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
91 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
92 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
93 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
94 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
95 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
96 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
97 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
98 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
99 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 04'54"
100 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 06'16"
101 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
102 77 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
103 174 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
104 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
105 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
106 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
107 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
108 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN B: 01" ' '
109 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 10'46"
110 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR ' '
111 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
112 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
113 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
114 43 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
115 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED ' '
116 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
117 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
118 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
119 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS ' '
120 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
121 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
122 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
123 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
124 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
125 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
126 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
127 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR ' '
128 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
129 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
130 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
131 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
132 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
133 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
134 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
135 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
136 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
137 167 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC TEAM AUT 14'59"
138 152 FENG Chun Kai BAHRAIN - MERIDA TPE ' '
139 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
140 107 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
141 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
142 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
143 71 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
144 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL ' '
145 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
146 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED ' '
147 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
148 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
149 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL B: 03" ' '
150 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
151 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
152 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
153 172 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
154 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL ' '
Show All
Mountain
Puy Mary - km 34
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 10
2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
3 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 6
4 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4
5 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2
More...
6 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1
Côte de Besse - km 68
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1
Côte de Saint-Cernin - km 81
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2
2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 1
Côte de Roquenatou - km 97
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 5
2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 3
3 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2
4 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1
Côte de Roquenatou - km 124
1 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3
3 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2
4 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1
Show All
Best Team
1 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 10h13'39"
2 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS ' '
3 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
4 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
5 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
6 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
7 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
8 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
9 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM ' '
10 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
11 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
12 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
13 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
14 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'50"
15 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
16 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
17 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 07'40"
18 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
19 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
20 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10'06"
21 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 10'46"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25'22"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Aurillac > Jussac
    • Sunday, June 09 2019, 09:00 UTC
    • 142km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: