Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2019 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde Les Bréviaires - 171m Bellegarde - 116m Paris-Nice 2019 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 163.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Sprint
27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ESPESP
1st in the ranking
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Mountain
203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 6h31'19"
2 2 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 12"
3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13"
4 43 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16"
5 1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 19"
6 4 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20"
7 18 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22"
8 1 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23"
9 36 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
10 6 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24"
11 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
12 3 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
13 1 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
14 4 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
15 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
16 3 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
17 11 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
18 6 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
19 3 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
20 7 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
21 1 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
22 10 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
23 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
24 19 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
25 12 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
26 15 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
27 19 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
28 14 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
29 24 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
30 19 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
31 29 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
32 29 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
33 29 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 30"
34 10 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 35"
35 2 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 36"
36 22 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 58"
37 26 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'02"
38 17 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'12"
39 9 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
40 33 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'25"
41 23 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 01'28"
42 12 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 01'39"
43 13 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
44 27 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'12"
45 39 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
46 13 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 02'21"
47 47 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'07"
48 52 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
49 74 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
50 64 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
51 79 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
52 70 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 03'54"
53 34 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'21"
54 42 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT ' '
55 42 125 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
56 52 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT ' '
57 75 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
58 73 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
59 75 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA ' '
60 60 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'34"
61 22 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'44"
62 47 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 04'51"
63 74 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'55"
64 47 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 05'01"
65 83 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 06'09"
66 61 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'39"
67 65 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'58"
68 55 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 07'04"
69 15 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
70 19 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
71 33 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
72 20 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL ' '
73 18 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
74 6 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 08'04"
75 1 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
76 6 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP ' '
77 8 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
78 2 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
79 14 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
80 6 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
81 6 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
82 3 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
83 6 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
84 67 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 08'47"
85 54 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
86 57 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI ' '
87 48 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
88 62 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
89 49 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
90 40 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
91 34 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
92 84 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 09'08"
93 62 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 09'14"
94 62 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 09'20"
95 50 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 09'28"
96 6 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'46"
97 5 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN ' '
98 5 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
99 5 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
100 2 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
101 2 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
102 13 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
103 4 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
104 9 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
105 16 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED ' '
106 1 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
107 12 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
108 21 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
109 27 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
110 38 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 09'47"
111 45 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA ' '
112 45 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
113 32 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
114 36 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
115 33 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
116 31 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'20"
117 31 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'29"
118 17 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
119 21 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI ' '
120 25 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
121 6 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
122 4 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
123 4 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
124 14 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
125 9 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
126 14 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
127 21 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
128 11 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
129 5 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
130 5 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL ' '
131 6 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
132 4 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
133 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
134 9 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'34"
135 11 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
136 48 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'50"
137 1 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 13'17"
138 9 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
139 3 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA ' '
140 1 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
141 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
142 9 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'23"
143 17 82 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'23"
144 9 46 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'36"
145 11 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR ' '
146 6 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'11"
147 3 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL ' '
148 1 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU ' '
149 1 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
150 8 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 21'46"
151 1 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 23'30"
152 5 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
Show All
Youth
1 2 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 6h31'38"
2 2 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06"
3 3 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
4 5 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
5 5 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 11"
6 7 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'02"
7 12 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
8 10 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
9 16 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 05'50"
10 8 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'20"
11 10 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'39"
12 1 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 07'45"
13 8 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 08'28"
14 7 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
15 7 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
16 2 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'27"
17 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED ' '
18 3 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
19 7 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 09'28"
20 4 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'10"
21 1 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'15"
22 2 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
23 2 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 12'58"
24 4 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
25 1 46 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'17"
26 3 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 18'52"
27 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 23'11"
Show All
Team
1 4 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 19h35'07"
2 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 05"
3 1 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE ' '
4 1 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
5 3 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
6 9 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 16"
7 6 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18"
8 1 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 28"
9 5 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 52"
10 3 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 01'44"
11 1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'06"
12 6 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'39"
13 2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
14 4 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 06'44"
15 6 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 07'57"
16 2 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12'10"
17 6 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 15'10"
18 4 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 15'36"
19 15 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 15'53"
20 4 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16'05"
21 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22'13"
22 3 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23'44"
23 6 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 24'45"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde
    • Monday, March 11 2019, 12:35
    • 163.5km
    • 51.168 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: