Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

6 - 28 July 2019 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2019 - Étape 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges TARBES - 328m Tourmalet Barèges - 2116m Tour de France 2019 - Étape 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges 0 20 40 60 80 100 117.5km 0 600 1200 1800 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS COLCOL
Individual
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 56h11'29"
2 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 02'02"
3 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'14"
4 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 03'00"
5 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'12"
6 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'12"
7 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 04'24"
8 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'22"
9 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'27"
10 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 05'38"
11 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'14"
12 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 06'49"
13 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'17"
14 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 07'19"
15 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 09'03"
16 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 09'50"
17 206 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM DIMENSION DATA CZE 09'55"
18 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10'37"
19 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'00"
20 122 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'19"
21 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 13'23"
22 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17'13"
23 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 18'32"
24 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 23'39"
25 56 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25'54"
26 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'05"
27 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'29"
28 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 29'11"
29 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 30'02"
30 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 34'44"
31 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 34'46"
32 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 34'56"
33 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'50"
34 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 37'03"
35 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 40'10"
36 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 42'35"
37 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'56"
38 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 43'04"
39 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 43'22"
40 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 45'42"
41 94 KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST EST 46'26"
42 176 TAARAMÄE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST 47'26"
43 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 48'26"
44 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'55"
45 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'14"
46 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 49'31"
47 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 50'40"
48 75 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'17"
49 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'28"
50 146 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'10"
51 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'59"
52 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 55'19"
53 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 55'23"
54 98 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN 56'08"
55 6 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 56'22"
56 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 58'20"
57 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h00'19"
58 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h01'13"
59 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP 1h02'00"
60 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h02'16"
61 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h02'57"
62 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 1h03'48"
63 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 1h05'28"
64 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h05'51"
65 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h07'07"
66 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'13"
67 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h08'21"
68 208 VALGREN Michael TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 1h09'03"
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 1h10'07"
70 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h10'19"
71 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'48"
72 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h14'59"
73 147 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h16'50"
74 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h17'27"
75 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h17'43"
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h18'39"
77 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h19'14"
78 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h19'35"
79 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h19'52"
80 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h19'57"
81 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h20'12"
82 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h21'55"
83 114 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h22'18"
84 42 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h26'23"
85 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h28'34"
86 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h29'15"
87 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 1h29'36"
88 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'15"
89 23 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h30'33"
90 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h32'31"
91 74 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h36'04"
92 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h36'35"
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h37'36"
94 58 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h37'43"
95 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h37'54"
96 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'14"
97 217 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h38'40"
98 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h38'48"
99 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h39'37"
100 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h39'43"
101 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h40'29"
102 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h40'58"
103 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'41"
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'56"
105 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h43'20"
106 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'51"
107 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h45'49"
108 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 1h46'00"
109 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h46'11"
110 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h46'22"
111 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h47'16"
112 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h48'23"
113 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h48'52"
114 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h49'56"
115 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h50'44"
116 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h53'58"
117 7 ROWE Luke TEAM INEOS GBR 1h55'58"
118 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h56'06"
119 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h57'48"
120 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h58'58"
121 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h02'35"
122 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h02'48"
123 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h03'36"
124 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h05'07"
125 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h05'47"
126 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h06'15"
127 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h06'31"
128 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h06'34"
129 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h06'37"
130 184 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h06'51"
131 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h07'05"
132 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h08'06"
133 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h08'17"
134 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h08'43"
135 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h08'59"
136 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h10'19"
137 36 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h10'48"
138 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h12'59"
139 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h13'12"
140 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h13'19"
141 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h14'07"
142 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h14'35"
143 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'23"
144 203 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h16'30"
145 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'44"
146 144 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h18'13"
147 166 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h18'19"
148 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 2h18'24"
149 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h18'35"
150 183 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 2h19'41"
151 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h19'51"
152 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 2h19'51"
153 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h20'00"
154 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2h20'15"
155 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h20'49"
156 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h21'22"
157 202 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 2h21'31"
158 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h21'44"
159 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h22'09"
160 185 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 2h22'14"
161 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h26'34"
162 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h33'00"
163 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 2h35'21"
164 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h46'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 11 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 284
2 43 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 191
3 28 VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 184
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 167
5 161 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 148
6 138 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 132
7 107 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 118
8 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 112
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 101
10 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 96
11 164 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 83
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 72
13 87 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 67
14 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 64
15 126 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 63
16 162 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 61
17 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59
18 1 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR 54
19 93 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 51
20 195 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 51
21 196 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 49
22 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 48
23 197 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ITA 46
24 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 43
25 187 * WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 41
26 2 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 36
27 117 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 36
28 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 35
29 213 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 35
30 16 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 35
31 45 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 32
32 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 31
33 108 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30
34 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 29
35 201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 28
36 186 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28
37 171 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28
38 215 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 28
39 174 * OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26
40 91 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 26
41 148 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 26
42 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 25
43 133 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25
44 26 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25
45 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22
46 15 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22
47 35 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22
48 143 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 22
49 41 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21
50 178 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
51 17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21
52 194 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 20
53 155 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 20
54 192 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 20
55 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
56 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20
57 137 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 19
58 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
59 131 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 18
60 67 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
61 175 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
62 135 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
63 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17
64 152 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 17
65 193 * DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 17
66 154 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16
67 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 16
68 205 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 15
69 211 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14
70 61 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 14
71 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ARG 14
72 124 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 11
73 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10
74 158 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10
75 62 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
76 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 9
77 92 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA 9
78 145 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 9
79 115 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL 9
80 173 * GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
81 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
82 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 9
83 86 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9
84 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
85 25 * MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 7
86 76 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 7
87 167 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
88 14 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
89 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
90 163 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
91 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
92 96 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 6
93 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 5
94 63 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 5
95 102 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 5
96 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 4
97 34 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 4
98 78 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
99 64 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
100 46 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4
101 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
102 22 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4
103 136 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3
104 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
105 83 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3
106 132 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3
107 134 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3
108 121 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 2
109 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED 2
110 218 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
111 85 * JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2
112 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
113 82 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL -1
114 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI -4
115 24 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -6
116 104 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS -6
Show All
Youth
1 2 BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL 56h14'29"
2 25 MAS Enric DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ESP 02'38"
3 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'00"
4 83 DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'56"
5 133 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37'10"
6 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 40'04"
7 162 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'59"
8 147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h13'50"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA 1h14'43"
10 145 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h16'14"
11 186 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h16'35"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h26'15"
13 187 WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h36'43"
14 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1h40'20"
15 46 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h42'49"
16 194 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h44'16"
17 174 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h47'44"
18 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h54'48"
19 173 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h59'48"
20 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h02'47"
21 178 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h04'05"
22 143 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h14'44"
23 22 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h16'51"
24 85 JANSEN Amund TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h18'22"
25 193 DE GENDT Aime WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 2h19'09"
Show All
Team
1 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 169h02'15"
2 14 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 11'05"
3 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 25'10"
4 9 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27'09"
5 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 31'45"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'27"
7 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39'02"
8 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 45'20"
9 10 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 46'14"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 52'06"
11 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 57'07"
12 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h11'18"
13 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h34'19"
14 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h40'49"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1h54'52"
16 22 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h01'18"
17 21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h05'32"
18 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h09'00"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h38'04"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h38'19"
21 18 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h04'16"
22 19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h47'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges
    • Saturday, July 20 2019, 11:30 UTC
    • 117km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: