Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

1 - 23 July 2017 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
64 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BELBEL
Stage
1 64 GILBERT Philippe BEL 5h58'02"
2 51 * POLITT Nils GER 00"
3 66 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 13"
4 41 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 40"
5 1 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 42"
6 67 SENECHAL Florian FRA 47"
7 114 TEUNISSEN Mike NED 47"
8 61 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE 47"
9 241 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 47"
10 45 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED 47"
11 94 KÜNG Stefan SUI 47"
12 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 47"
13 16 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 47"
14 164 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 01'24"
15 71 PETIT Adrien FRA 01'25"
16 54 HALLER Marco AUT 01'36"
17 91 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 01'36"
18 77 * TURGIS Anthony FRA 01'36"
19 143 * HOFSTETTER Hugo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'36"
20 221 DE BACKER Bert BEL 01'36"
21 127 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY NED 01'40"
22 111 * VAN AERT Wout BEL 01'42"
23 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'14"
24 3 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
25 154 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 02'36"
26 181 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 02'36"
27 36 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 02'38"
28 31 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 03'00"
29 101 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'06"
30 165 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'39"
31 152 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 04'25"
32 121 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 04'25"
33 141 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 07'06"
34 56 * SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads DEN 08'14"
35 96 SARREAU Marc FRA 09'09"
36 12 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 09'11"
37 189 DEVRIENDT Tom WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 09'11"
38 185 KREDER Wesley WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 09'11"
39 7 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10'19"
40 117 WYNANTS Maarten BEL 10'19"
41 163 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 10'19"
42 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC TEAM BEL 10'20"
43 81 TRENTIN Matteo ITA 10'20"
44 211 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'51"
45 191 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR 11'51"
46 206 * RUSSO Clément FRA 11'51"
47 25 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 11'51"
48 145 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'51"
49 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'51"
50 62 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN 11'51"
51 35 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 11'51"
52 184 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 11'51"
53 6 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'51"
54 144 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'51"
55 37 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 11'51"
56 131 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 14'15"
57 11 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 14'15"
58 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 14'15"
59 186 VALLEE Boris WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 14'18"
60 42 BRESCHEL Matti DEN 15'47"
61 194 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 15'47"
62 212 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'47"
63 112 * EENKHOORN Pascal NED 15'47"
64 13 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'47"
65 95 LE GAC Olivier FRA 15'47"
66 193 EISEL Bernhard AUT 15'47"
67 226 TURGIS Jimmy FRA 15'47"
68 14 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'47"
69 88 * STANNARD Robert AUS 15'47"
70 161 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'47"
71 247 TRARIEUX Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 15'47"
72 224 * LECROQ Jérémy FRA 15'47"
73 175 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'47"
74 231 BOOM Lars NED 15'47"
75 213 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'47"
76 43 DOCKER Mitchell AUS 15'47"
77 27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 15'51"
78 157 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 15'51"
79 103 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'51"
80 23 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 15'51"
81 93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU 15'51"
82 126 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 15'51"
83 204 JARRIER Benoit FRA 15'51"
84 125 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 15'51"
85 57 ZABEL Rick GER 20'25"
86 197 VERMOTE Julien BEL 23'26"
87 167 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'26"
88 202 * BONNAMOUR Franck FRA 23'26"
89 118 ROOSEN Timo NED 23'26"
90 223 * ERMENAULT Corentin FRA 23'26"
91 192 BAK YTTING Lars DEN 23'26"
92 76 PICHOT Alexandre FRA 23'26"
93 237 VAN POPPEL Boy NED 23'26"
94 47 SCULLY Tom NZL 23'26"
95 122 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 23'37"
96 34 * MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 23'37"
97 222 BOECKMANS Kris BEL 23'43"
98 85 HEPBURN Michael AUS 24'12"
99 82 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA 24'12"
100 142 FORTIN Filippo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ITA 27'17"
- 196 * TILLER Rasmus fossum NOR OTL
- 33 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX OTL
- 217 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER OTL
- 227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL OTL
- 87 * SCOTSON Callum AUS OTL
- 176 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG OTL
- 134 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL DNS
- 2 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL OK
- 4 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA OK
- 5 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK OK
- 15 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA OK
- 22 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL OK
- 24 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC TEAM BEL OK
- 44 * VAN DEN BERG Julius NED OK
- 46 PHINNEY Taylor USA OK
- 52 * BIERMANS Jenthe BEL OK
- 53 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL OK
- 63 DECLERCQ Tim BEL OK
- 65 KEISSE Iljo BEL OK
- 72 CARDIS Romain FRA OK
- 73 GAUDIN Damien FRA OK
- 74 GENE Yohann FRA OK
- 75 LIGTHART Pim NED OK
- 83 BAUER Jack NZL OK
- 86 MEZGEC Luka SLO OK
- 92 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA OK
- 97 SINKELDAM Ramon NED OK
- 102 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OK
- 104 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OK
- 105 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OK
- 106 NAESEN Lawrence LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OK
- 107 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED OK
- 115 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED OK
- 116 VAN POPPEL Danny NED OK
- 123 * GANNA Filippo TEAM SKY ITA OK
- 124 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER OK
- 132 * BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI OK
- 133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR OK
- 135 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR OK
- 136 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA OK
- 137 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL OK
- 146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL OK
- 147 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL OK
- 151 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN OK
- 153 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ OK
- 155 FOMINYKH Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ OK
- 156 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ OK
- 162 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER OK
- 166 SIEBERG Marcel BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER OK
- 171 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL OK
- 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP OK
- 173 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA OK
- 174 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP OK
- 177 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER OK
- 183 DE WINTER Ludwig WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL OK
- 187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL OK
- 195 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA OK
- 201 GREIPEL André GER OK
- 203 FEILLU Brice FRA OK
- 205 * RIOU Alan FRA OK
- 207 * WELTEN Bram NED OK
- 214 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER OK
- 215 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TEAM SUNWEB DEN OK
- 216 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN OK
- 225 MORICE Julien FRA OK
- 232 ASSELMAN Jesper NED OK
- 233 * LEYSEN Senne BEL OK
- 235 * TIMMERMANS Justin NED OK
- 236 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED OK
- 238 VAN STAEYEN Michaël BEL OK
- 242 * ARERUYA Joseph DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE RWA OK
- 243 FILOSI Iuri DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA OK
- 244 JONES Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE AUS OK
- 245 * KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE POL OK
- 246 LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA OK
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Düsseldorf / Düsseldorf
    • Saturday, July 01 2017, 00:00 UTC
    • 14km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: