Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

24 - 29 April 2018 6 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Etape 3 - Ollon -> Villars Ollon - 473m Villars - 1258m Tour de Romandie - Etape 3 - Ollon -> Villars 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 9.9km 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
121 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLOSLO
Sprint
61 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Mountain
187 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NEDNED
Youth
92 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 121 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 8h39'39"
2 5 92 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 06"
3 7 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 27"
4 15 124 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'02"
5 10 146 FARIA da COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'17"
6 4 6 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM AUS 01'22"
7 2 87 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
8 13 141 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'42"
9 8 31 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
10 2 51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'55"
11 175 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'56"
12 12 171 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 01'59"
13 116 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. COL 02'04"
14 6 93 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 02'07"
15 18 71 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'08"
16 12 96 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 02'19"
17 8 7 van GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 02'24"
18 24 * POWER Rob MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'32"
19 16 91 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 02'33"
20 24 57 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 02'35"
21 32 145 ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 02'36"
22 27 27 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 02'37"
23 4 47 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 02'41"
24 5 115 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. USA ' '
25 9 111 * CARTHY Hugh John TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. GBR 02'45"
26 20 75 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'48"
27 9 46 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
28 17 42 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'02"
29 9 156 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'06"
30 2 77 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 03'07"
31 16 182 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'16"
32 26 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 03'17"
33 2 81 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 03'20"
34 20 105 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 03'22"
35 2 101 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TREK - SEGAFREDO ETH 03'24"
36 4 26 VERONA Carlos MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
37 2 12 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 03'35"
38 18 41 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 03'36"
39 16 61 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'38"
40 10 186 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'45"
41 16 174 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA ' '
42 33 117 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. FRA 03'50"
43 21 23 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 03'54"
44 4 165 * KUDUS Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
45 5 14 * KNOX James QUICK - STEP FLOORS GBR 04'08"
46 12 43 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 04'17"
47 5 181 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'23"
48 4 187 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 04'30"
49 5 22 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'34"
50 24 151 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'36"
51 28 72 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
52 9 86 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'38"
53 12 176 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'48"
54 2 103 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 04'52"
55 4 95 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM SKY RUS 05'23"
56 21 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 05'24"
57 8 64 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'26"
58 7 44 QUINTANA Dayer MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'45"
59 9 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 06'05"
60 2 164 * GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 06'13"
61 2 76 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 06'19"
62 2 183 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 06'25"
63 3 84 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'48"
64 3 63 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 06'52"
65 7 112 BROWN Nathan TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. USA 06'58"
66 3 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'14"
67 1 123 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 07'18"
68 2 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 07'44"
69 8 155 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 08'06"
70 1 94 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 08'32"
71 3 153 * VINCENT Leo GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'56"
72 4 137 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 09'02"
73 6 136 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'33"
74 2 35 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 09'34"
75 2 144 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 09'45"
76 1 62 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11'42"
77 1 2 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM USA 11'51"
78 3 132 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 12'44"
79 3 157 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 12'56"
80 1 67 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'52"
81 7 21 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT SUI 15'03"
82 9 113 CANTY Brendan TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. AUS 15'16"
83 1 173 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 15'19"
84 5 53 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15'22"
85 7 4 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'50"
86 3 74 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 15'54"
87 2 16 MORKOV Michael QUICK - STEP FLOORS DEN 15'57"
88 2 97 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 16'16"
89 2 152 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'29"
90 114 CLARKE William TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. AUS 17'18"
91 7 133 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'57"
92 1 167 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 20'02"
93 8 135 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20'07"
94 1 34 KENNAUGH Peter BORA - HANSGROHE GBR 21'07"
95 1 172 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 21'12"
96 1 125 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'48"
97 3 143 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23'28"
98 1 83 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 24'01"
99 4 177 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 24'49"
100 2 85 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'26"
101 3 184 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'06"
102 4 5 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 27'50"
103 2 82 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 29'05"
104 3 55 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 30'09"
105 4 25 TUFT Svein MITCHELTON - SCOTT CAN 31'06"
106 2 102 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 31'27"
107 3 162 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 31'33"
108 4 185 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NOR 33'07"
109 2 147 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33'48"
110 9 37 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'14"
111 9 166 van ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 39'27"
112 4 36 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
113 5 32 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'36"
114 7 106 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 40'39"
115 11 126 de TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 42'31"
116 9 122 BOOM Lars TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 43'02"
117 11 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 48'43"
Show All
Youth
1 92 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 8h39'45"
2 116 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. COL 01'58"
3 2 24 POWER Rob MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'26"
4 111 CARTHY Hugh John TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. GBR 02'39"
5 1 156 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'00"
6 3 105 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 03'16"
7 3 174 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 03'39"
8 165 KUDUS Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 03'48"
9 2 14 KNOX James QUICK - STEP FLOORS GBR 04'02"
10 1 22 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'28"
11 95 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM SKY RUS 05'17"
12 164 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 06'07"
13 63 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 06'46"
14 153 VINCENT Leo GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'50"
15 67 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'46"
16 1 4 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'44"
17 1 152 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'23"
18 1 133 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'51"
19 1 135 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20'01"
20 2 5 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 27'44"
21 82 DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 28'59"
22 1 162 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 31'27"
23 1 185 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NOR 33'01"
24 1 32 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'30"
25 1 106 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 40'33"
Show All
Team
1 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 26h02'49"
2 10 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 34"
3 8 15 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'41"
4 2 18 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02'23"
5 2 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. 03'15"
6 1 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'46"
7 3 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'51"
8 3 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04'21"
9 5 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'26"
10 3 13 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04'28"
11 6 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 05'18"
12 2 19 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 07'17"
13 1 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07'46"
14 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 08'47"
15 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 09'57"
16 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 19'35"
17 1 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 20'28"
18 1 17 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 21'28"
19 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 28'25"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Ollon - Villars
    • Friday, April 27 2018, 12:16
    • 9.9km
    • 23.603 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: