Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 3 - Le Puy en Velay > Riom LE PUY-EN-VELAY - 702m Riom - 336m Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - Étape 3 - Le Puy en Velay > Riom 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 172km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BELBEL
Sprint
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Youth
141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
1st in the ranking
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 11h52'28"
2 191 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 03"
3 1 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 20"
4 1 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 24"
6 3 91 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
7 1 121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST CAN ' '
8 1 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
9 2 5 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED ' '
10 11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
11 44 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 49"
12 1 95 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 55"
13 1 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
14 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
15 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
16 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
17 31 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL ' '
18 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
19 22 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'32"
20 1 106 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 01'50"
21 1 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
22 1 151 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'59"
23 2 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
24 195 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
25 3 136 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
26 4 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'00"
27 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
28 2 122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST ITA ' '
29 3 74 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
30 2 161 PAUWELS Serge CCC TEAM BEL ' '
31 3 131 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
32 1 34 PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
33 201 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
34 5 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
35 2 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
36 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
37 2 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT ' '
38 13 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'27"
39 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'34"
40 2 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 03'24"
41 1 196 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
42 1 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'03"
43 1 47 VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 05'10"
44 1 164 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 05'45"
45 3 93 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
46 4 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
47 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
48 1 157 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 06'11"
49 2 115 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 07'29"
50 3 211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'01"
51 1 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
52 2 194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM FRA 09'28"
53 4 105 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 09'35"
54 2 202 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
55 3 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL ' '
56 4 134 GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
57 2 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
58 3 215 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
59 4 162 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 10'24"
60 2 26 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11'47"
61 2 116 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 12'37"
62 2 112 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
63 3 173 * DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'51"
64 4 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL 14'20"
65 4 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 14'56"
66 4 12 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 14'59"
67 5 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
68 3 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
69 5 27 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'25"
70 3 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
71 6 206 MAISON Jeremy TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'04"
72 14 62 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 16'27"
73 4 14 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 16'29"
74 2 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
75 3 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
76 1 216 * STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
77 4 104 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
78 2 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
79 5 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 16'31"
80 3 197 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED ' '
81 40 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 16'34"
82 24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'55"
83 4 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'05"
84 1 153 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 17'07"
85 3 123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 18'49"
86 3 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 19'33"
87 124 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 19'45"
88 2 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 20'09"
89 3 42 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 20'19"
90 3 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
91 8 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
92 5 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
93 7 203 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
94 7 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
95 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
96 1 35 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
97 1 76 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
98 4 25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
99 4 181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 21'10"
100 4 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'45"
101 4 17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
102 8 73 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 23'43"
103 12 187 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 23'44"
104 2 166 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 24'39"
105 2 64 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 24'40"
106 2 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 25'45"
107 2 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 25'55"
108 2 192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 26'59"
109 6 54 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 27'05"
110 3 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'15"
111 3 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
112 53 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 27'41"
113 4 205 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27'59"
114 3 133 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GBR 28'11"
115 3 114 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 28'20"
116 5 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 28'21"
117 2 113 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
118 2 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 29'17"
119 3 36 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 30'42"
120 2 217 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 31'54"
121 3 92 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 32'40"
122 3 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 32'51"
123 3 117 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
124 5 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
125 2 193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
126 2 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
127 5 212 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
128 3 182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
129 4 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
130 4 183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
131 8 127 * WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 33'36"
132 2 155 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 33'53"
133 2 207 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 36'53"
134 2 177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 37'01"
135 4 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 37'04"
136 5 204 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
137 7 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
138 1 82 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
139 1 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED ' '
140 5 52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL ' '
141 1 185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
142 1 37 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
143 1 176 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
Show All
Youth
1 106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 11h54'18"
2 2 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09"
3 195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
4 2 136 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
5 147 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10"
6 131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
7 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 44"
8 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'13"
9 1 93 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'55"
10 1 4 MOSCON Gianni TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
11 1 105 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 07'45"
12 1 215 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
13 1 173 DE BOD Stefan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 11'01"
14 1 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 13'09"
15 6 62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14'37"
16 1 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14'39"
17 1 216 STORK Florian TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
18 1 104 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
19 1 23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'15"
20 153 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 15'17"
21 1 124 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 17'55"
22 1 42 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 18'29"
23 1 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
24 1 35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
25 1 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'55"
26 1 102 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'55"
27 1 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24'05"
28 1 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 25'25"
29 1 114 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 26'30"
30 1 127 WHELAN James EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 31'46"
31 2 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP COL 35'14"
32 3 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
33 1 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED ' '
34 37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
Show All
Team
1 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 35h40'12"
2 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 31"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
4 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 01'22"
5 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'36"
6 1 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
7 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 02'46"
8 1 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 03'45"
9 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 03'46"
10 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 07'01"
11 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 08'06"
12 17 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 08'21"
13 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 11'14"
14 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15'06"
15 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 17'40"
16 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18'13"
17 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21'24"
18 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29'06"
19 22 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 32'17"
20 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 34'09"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 40'24"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h06'53"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Le Puy en Velay > Riom
    • Tuesday, June 11 2019, 12:25
    • 172km
    • 41.579 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: