Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 11 - Saint Palais > Urdax-Dantxarinea Saint Palais - 75m Urdax-Dantxarinea - 97m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 11 - Saint Palais > Urdax-Dantxarinea 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 41h00'48"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'52"
3 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 02'11"
4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'00"
5 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'05"
6 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 04'59"
7 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 05'42"
8 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'49"
9 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 06'07"
10 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'25"
11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 08'44"
12 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 08'52"
13 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 10'07"
14 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
15 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 10'47"
16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12'53"
17 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'13"
18 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 14'39"
19 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 15'12"
20 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 15'17"
21 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15'54"
22 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 16'40"
23 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'36"
24 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'16"
25 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 19'03"
26 13 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19'30"
27 18 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27'09"
28 2 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 27'28"
29 2 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 27'34"
30 6 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 27'44"
31 3 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 28'45"
32 14 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'48"
33 4 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'05"
34 4 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 32'13"
35 4 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 33'12"
36 13 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 33'18"
37 13 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 33'23"
38 6 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 34'47"
39 6 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 34'49"
40 6 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36'12"
41 6 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 36'51"
42 5 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 37'14"
43 5 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 37'28"
44 4 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 38'57"
45 4 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 42'50"
46 4 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 43'11"
47 4 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 44'37"
48 4 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 45'30"
49 2 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 48'55"
50 2 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'18"
51 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 52'30"
52 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 52'40"
53 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 53'25"
54 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'38"
55 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 55'43"
56 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 56'42"
57 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 56'49"
58 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
59 25 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 57'24"
60 1 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57'31"
61 1 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 57'56"
62 23 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 58'14"
63 2 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 59'20"
64 2 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 59'33"
65 2 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h00'23"
66 2 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h00'32"
67 2 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h01'01"
68 22 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h02'15"
69 3 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 1h02'45"
70 3 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h04'21"
71 3 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1h05'26"
72 27 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h06'48"
73 4 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h06'51"
74 4 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h06'54"
75 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h08'04"
76 4 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h08'11"
77 4 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h09'39"
78 4 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h10'53"
79 28 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h11'22"
80 5 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h11'23"
81 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h11'32"
82 5 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h12'45"
83 5 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h13'25"
84 5 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h13'48"
85 5 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h13'51"
86 5 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h14'42"
87 5 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h14'57"
88 23 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h15'58"
89 6 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h16'14"
90 4 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h16'58"
91 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h17'04"
92 4 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h19'33"
93 4 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'35"
94 3 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h20'55"
95 3 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h21'32"
96 3 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h21'44"
97 3 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'12"
98 3 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 1h22'22"
99 3 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h23'04"
100 3 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1h23'42"
101 3 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 1h24'33"
102 2 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h25'28"
103 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 1h25'59"
104 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h26'15"
105 23 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h26'43"
106 4 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h26'46"
107 2 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h27'58"
108 2 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 1h29'16"
109 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h29'55"
110 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 1h33'38"
111 1 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h34'12"
112 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h34'57"
113 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 1h35'07"
114 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h36'47"
115 11 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h36'53"
116 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h38'14"
117 1 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
118 1 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h38'56"
119 1 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h40'49"
120 1 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h41'02"
121 1 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 1h41'54"
122 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h43'43"
123 1 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h43'51"
124 1 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h44'32"
125 1 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h44'33"
126 1 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 1h44'48"
127 1 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h44'57"
128 1 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1h45'06"
129 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h45'37"
130 1 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h46'49"
131 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h47'09"
132 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h47'10"
133 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h47'15"
134 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 1h47'25"
135 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h47'30"
136 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h47'54"
137 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 1h51'28"
138 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h51'30"
139 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h51'48"
140 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h52'10"
141 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h52'33"
142 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h53'27"
143 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h53'32"
144 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h54'51"
145 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h55'06"
146 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h56'41"
147 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h57'07"
148 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h58'46"
149 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1h59'08"
150 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h00'15"
151 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h01'49"
152 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h02'24"
153 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h04'27"
154 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h05'21"
155 2 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h05'44"
156 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 2h06'03"
157 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h06'49"
158 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h07'53"
159 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h10'09"
160 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h14'34"
161 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 2h19'37"
162 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 2h19'48"
163 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h21'13"
164 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h21'30"
165 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h23'33"
166 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h43'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 89
2 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 70
3 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 61
4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 61
5 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 42
7 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37
8 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
9 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 32
10 28 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 30
11 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
12 38 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 29
13 4 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 27
14 3 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
15 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
16 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
17 3 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24
18 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24
19 3 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 22
20 11 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 22
21 4 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22
22 4 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
23 4 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
24 4 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 20
25 4 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20
26 4 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 20
27 2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
28 5 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18
29 5 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
30 5 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
31 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
32 5 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
33 5 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17
34 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
35 3 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
36 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16
37 3 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 15
38 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15
39 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
40 4 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 15
41 4 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
42 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13
43 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
44 3 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 13
45 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
46 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
47 3 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
48 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
49 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10
50 5 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
51 5 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
52 5 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9
53 5 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
54 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
55 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 9
56 7 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9
57 6 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
58 6 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 8
59 6 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
60 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
61 7 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
62 7 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
63 7 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 7
64 7 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 7
65 7 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6
66 7 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
67 7 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
68 7 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
69 7 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
70 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 5
71 8 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
72 8 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
73 8 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
74 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
75 9 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
76 9 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
77 9 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
78 8 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
79 8 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
80 8 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 1
81 8 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1
82 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
83 9 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4
84 9 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 41h02'59"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 54"
3 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 07'56"
4 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 12'28"
5 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'01"
6 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'06"
7 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 14'29"
8 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16'52"
9 5 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 17'19"
10 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 25'23"
11 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 25'33"
12 2 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 31'01"
13 2 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 31'07"
14 3 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34'01"
15 2 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35'03"
16 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 53'32"
17 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'21"
18 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'50"
19 7 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h00'04"
20 1 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h02'10"
21 6 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h04'37"
22 2 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h04'43"
23 8 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h09'11"
24 3 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h09'21"
25 3 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h11'14"
26 3 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'46"
27 3 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h14'53"
28 3 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h18'24"
29 1 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h24'04"
30 1 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h24'35"
31 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h34'42"
32 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h36'03"
33 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h42'22"
34 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h42'46"
35 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h43'26"
36 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h44'38"
37 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h44'59"
38 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h45'19"
39 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h45'43"
40 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h49'59"
41 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h50'22"
42 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h02'16"
43 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h03'10"
44 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h04'38"
45 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h07'58"
46 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h19'02"
47 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h19'19"
48 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h21'22"
49 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h41'42"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 122h11'23"
2 1 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 21'54"
3 1 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 36'26"
4 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h06'23"
5 1 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h08'38"
6 1 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h09'31"
7 4 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h09'48"
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 1h11'18"
9 4 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h27'01"
10 1 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h35'37"
11 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h37'35"
12 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h38'56"
13 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h39'19"
14 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h39'32"
15 1 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 1h42'13"
16 3 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h47'50"
17 2 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h50'27"
18 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h58'57"
19 2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h59'21"
20 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h07'29"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h29'01"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 3h41'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint Palais > Urdax-Dantxarinea
    • Wednesday, September 04 2019, 10:51 UTC
    • 180km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: