Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 12 - Circuito de Navarra > Bilbao Circuito de Navarra - 463m Bilbao - 15m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 12 - Circuito de Navarra > Bilbao 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 171.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 44h52'08"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'52"
3 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 02'11"
4 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'00"
5 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'05"
6 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 04'59"
7 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 05'42"
8 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'49"
9 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 06'07"
10 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'25"
11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 08'44"
12 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 09'06"
13 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 10'21"
14 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
15 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 10'47"
16 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12'53"
17 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'13"
18 2 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 15'17"
19 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 16'08"
20 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 16'54"
21 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'16"
22 3 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 19'03"
23 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'00"
24 5 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 21'54"
25 7 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 23'24"
26 2 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 28'10"
27 5 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'33"
28 5 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'50"
29 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33'38"
30 5 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 33'57"
31 5 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 34'24"
32 2 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 34'26"
33 5 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'09"
34 6 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36'26"
35 6 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 39'12"
36 6 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 40'38"
37 10 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 42'03"
38 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 43'34"
39 8 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 43'39"
40 6 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 47'07"
41 5 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 48'12"
42 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48'17"
43 7 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48'38"
44 5 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 49'40"
45 6 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 50'31"
46 3 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 52'22"
47 9 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 53'30"
48 4 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 53'51"
49 3 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 54'32"
50 10 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'58"
51 3 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 55'28"
52 3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 55'43"
53 5 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'11"
54 9 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 57'44"
55 8 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 57'51"
56 4 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58'25"
57 3 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'20"
58 14 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h03'43"
59 6 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h04'46"
60 2 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h08'12"
61 2 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 1h10'41"
62 2 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h10'54"
63 22 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h11'15"
64 7 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h11'43"
65 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h11'44"
66 20 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h12'11"
67 8 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h12'18"
68 7 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 1h12'50"
69 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 1h14'06"
70 21 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h14'31"
71 19 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h15'01"
72 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h15'55"
73 4 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h16'21"
74 8 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h16'23"
75 7 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h17'09"
76 6 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h19'15"
77 2 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h19'25"
78 7 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1h20'20"
79 6 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h20'25"
80 6 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h21'48"
81 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'14"
82 2 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h22'44"
83 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h22'53"
84 8 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h23'05"
85 19 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h23'12"
86 4 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h24'06"
87 18 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h24'46"
88 7 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h24'56"
89 5 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h25'09"
90 7 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h26'39"
91 18 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h27'22"
92 5 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'51"
93 5 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h30'52"
94 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h30'54"
95 6 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h31'08"
96 12 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 1h31'37"
97 1 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h33'05"
98 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 1h33'43"
99 6 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h35'29"
100 6 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h35'49"
101 4 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h37'06"
102 11 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 1h37'55"
103 4 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h37'58"
104 2 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h38'07"
105 11 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h38'13"
106 6 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1h38'36"
107 6 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 1h39'27"
108 6 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h40'22"
109 6 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 1h40'53"
110 3 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h42'52"
111 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 1h48'32"
112 1 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h49'06"
113 1 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h49'51"
114 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h50'03"
115 3 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h50'17"
116 1 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h51'47"
117 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h53'08"
118 1 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h55'43"
119 1 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h55'56"
120 1 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 1h56'48"
121 5 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 1h56'55"
122 16 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h58'12"
123 9 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h58'31"
124 9 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h58'36"
125 3 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h58'37"
126 3 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h58'45"
127 24 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h59'16"
128 4 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h59'26"
129 4 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h59'27"
130 3 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h59'51"
131 3 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 2h00'00"
132 3 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h00'31"
133 4 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2h01'43"
134 4 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP ' '
135 1 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 2h02'19"
136 1 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h02'24"
137 1 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h02'48"
138 7 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h03'00"
139 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h03'09"
140 1 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h03'54"
141 2 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h04'53"
142 2 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h07'04"
143 1 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h07'59"
144 1 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 2h08'14"
145 3 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h08'21"
146 2 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 2h09'26"
147 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h10'21"
148 2 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h12'32"
149 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2h14'02"
150 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h15'09"
151 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h17'00"
152 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h20'15"
153 2 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h20'38"
154 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h20'50"
155 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 2h20'57"
156 1 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h21'43"
157 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h24'29"
158 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h25'03"
159 1 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h34'32"
160 2 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 2h34'42"
161 2 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h36'07"
162 1 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 2h36'13"
163 1 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h36'24"
164 1 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h38'27"
165 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h58'47"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 89
2 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 70
3 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 61
4 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 61
5 4 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
6 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45
7 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 42
8 5 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
9 2 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37
10 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
11 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
12 2 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 30
13 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
14 14 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28
15 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 25
16 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
17 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
18 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
19 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
20 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24
21 43 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 23
22 3 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 22
23 21 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
24 4 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 22
25 4 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22
26 4 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
27 4 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
28 4 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 20
29 4 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20
30 4 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 20
31 4 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
32 3 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
33 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
34 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
35 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
36 3 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17
37 3 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
38 3 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
39 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16
40 3 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 15
41 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15
42 3 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
43 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 15
44 3 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
45 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
46 4 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13
47 4 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
48 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
49 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
50 3 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
51 3 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
52 17 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
53 4 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10
54 4 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
55 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
56 4 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9
57 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
58 4 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
59 3 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9
60 3 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
61 3 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 8
62 3 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
63 3 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
64 3 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
65 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
66 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
67 4 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 7
68 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
69 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
70 5 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6
71 4 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
72 6 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
73 5 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
74 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
75 5 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 5
76 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
77 6 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
78 6 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
79 6 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
80 6 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
81 6 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
82 6 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
83 6 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
84 6 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
85 6 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
86 6 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 1
87 6 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1
88 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
89 7 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
90 7 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4
91 7 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 32
2 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21
3 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 20
4 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
5 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 16
6 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
7 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 10
8 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 10
9 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10
10 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 9
11 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8
12 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
13 18 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
14 2 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
15 13 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
16 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 6
17 2 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 6
18 2 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 6
19 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 6
20 2 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
21 2 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
22 2 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 5
23 11 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
24 3 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
25 3 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
26 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 4
27 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
28 3 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
29 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
30 4 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
31 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
32 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
33 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3
34 2 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
35 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
36 3 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
37 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
38 1 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2
39 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
40 1 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
41 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
42 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
43 3 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
44 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
45 4 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2
46 4 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
47 4 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
48 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
49 4 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
50 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
51 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
52 5 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
53 5 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
54 5 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
55 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
56 6 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO -1
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 44h54'19"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 54"
3 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 08'10"
4 2 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'06"
5 2 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 14'43"
6 2 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16'52"
7 2 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 19'43"
8 4 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 21'13"
9 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 31'27"
10 2 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 31'46"
11 2 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 32'13"
12 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 32'15"
13 1 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34'15"
14 1 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 38'27"
15 2 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 46'01"
16 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 53'32"
17 4 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h01'32"
18 9 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 1h12'20"
19 1 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h13'44"
20 3 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h14'12"
21 2 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h14'58"
22 2 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h17'04"
23 1 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h19'37"
24 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h20'42"
25 4 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h21'01"
26 1 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h24'28"
27 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h27'40"
28 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h33'18"
29 1 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h35'56"
30 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h49'36"
31 1 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h50'57"
32 5 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h56'20"
33 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h57'16"
34 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h57'40"
35 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h58'20"
36 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h59'32"
37 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h00'13"
38 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h00'37"
39 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h01'43"
40 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h04'53"
41 2 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h18'04"
42 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 2h18'39"
43 1 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h19'32"
44 1 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 2h22'52"
45 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h33'56"
46 1 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h34'13"
47 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 2h36'16"
48 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h56'36"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 133h42'43"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 22'01"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 39'34"
4 2 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h10'28"
5 1 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h10'33"
6 2 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 1h17'11"
7 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 1h33'08"
8 2 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h38'02"
9 4 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h39'28"
10 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h39'45"
11 4 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h43'45"
12 4 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h51'38"
13 1 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h52'16"
14 5 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h52'23"
15 1 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h56'08"
16 1 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h57'16"
17 3 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 2h04'34"
18 1 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h04'50"
19 4 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 2h08'05"
20 2 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h24'19"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h00'44"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 4h20'51"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Circuito de Navarra > Bilbao
    • Thursday, September 05 2019, 11:12 UTC
    • 171.4km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: