Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 15 - Tineo > Santuario del Acebo Tineo - 248m Santuario del Acebo - 1168m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 15 - Tineo > Santuario del Acebo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 154.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 58h10'32"
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'25"
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'42"
4 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'59"
5 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'09"
6 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'14"
7 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 09'08"
8 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'15"
9 1 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 09'44"
10 1 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 11'39"
11 2 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'28"
12 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 14'58"
13 3 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 15'14"
14 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16'06"
15 2 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'16"
16 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 16'32"
17 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 18'42"
18 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 18'51"
19 2 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 22'37"
20 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22'41"
21 7 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 36'04"
22 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'12"
23 1 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 37'57"
24 5 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 38'44"
25 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'06"
26 2 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 39'41"
27 3 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 40'25"
28 2 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 41'40"
29 2 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 43'19"
30 7 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'35"
31 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 50'09"
32 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 52'11"
33 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 58'15"
34 3 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h05'48"
35 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h06'13"
36 7 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h07'32"
37 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h07'42"
38 7 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h08'42"
39 3 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h09'15"
40 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h09'16"
41 6 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h09'39"
42 4 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h11'40"
43 1 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h16'08"
44 3 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h16'27"
45 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h20'27"
46 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 1h20'40"
47 12 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h24'41"
48 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h25'58"
49 5 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h27'54"
50 3 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h29'21"
51 6 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h29'31"
52 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'35"
53 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 1h30'05"
54 3 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 1h30'58"
55 7 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h31'08"
56 4 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h31'50"
57 11 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h35'25"
58 10 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'45"
59 4 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h37'53"
60 6 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h38'56"
61 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h40'59"
62 1 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 1h42'27"
63 1 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h42'30"
64 19 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h42'34"
65 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h43'25"
66 2 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h43'38"
67 18 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h47'11"
68 7 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h47'32"
69 11 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h49'08"
70 1 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h50'47"
71 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h50'56"
72 4 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
73 6 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h52'22"
74 9 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h52'36"
75 5 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 1h54'15"
76 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h55'40"
77 2 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h55'56"
78 2 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h56'07"
79 5 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h56'45"
80 7 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h57'16"
81 3 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h57'56"
82 13 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h58'37"
83 8 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 1h59'06"
84 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h59'29"
85 1 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h59'46"
86 4 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2h00'33"
87 3 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h05'06"
88 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h07'58"
89 4 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h08'36"
90 2 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h09'57"
91 9 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h11'07"
92 10 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h11'23"
93 1 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h13'00"
94 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h13'21"
95 6 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h13'22"
96 8 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h13'48"
97 1 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 2h13'58"
98 2 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'06"
99 5 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h16'06"
100 11 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h16'24"
101 5 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h16'26"
102 3 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 2h18'55"
103 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h20'14"
104 5 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 2h22'07"
105 2 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h23'00"
106 12 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h24'48"
107 2 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h26'48"
108 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h26'58"
109 2 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 2h27'17"
110 4 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h28'35"
111 6 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h29'56"
112 3 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h30'55"
113 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 2h31'11"
114 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 2h33'10"
115 7 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h35'23"
116 6 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h36'55"
117 2 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h39'10"
118 3 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h39'24"
119 6 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2h39'37"
120 6 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h39'39"
121 8 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h39'50"
122 14 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h39'57"
123 3 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h40'21"
124 3 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 2h40'25"
125 10 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h41'41"
126 6 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 2h42'41"
127 3 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h42'48"
128 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 2h43'00"
129 4 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h45'54"
130 4 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h46'26"
131 7 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2h47'30"
132 6 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h47'33"
133 8 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h47'53"
134 6 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h48'20"
135 12 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h48'45"
136 6 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 2h50'00"
137 6 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h50'17"
138 9 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2h54'45"
139 13 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h55'24"
140 3 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'41"
141 2 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h56'44"
142 1 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h01'28"
143 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3h02'59"
144 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 3h03'03"
145 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h05'03"
146 2 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h11'13"
147 9 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h12'44"
148 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h14'35"
149 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h15'08"
150 3 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h17'13"
151 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 3h17'34"
152 3 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 3h18'55"
153 4 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h21'16"
154 4 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 3h23'35"
155 4 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h28'44"
156 4 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 3h30'49"
157 4 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h35'08"
158 4 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 3h42'23"
159 4 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h57'11"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 117
2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 90
3 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 82
4 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 82
5 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 70
6 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 56
7 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
8 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
9 1 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
10 17 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
11 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
12 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
13 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 39
14 2 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 37
15 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
16 2 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
17 2 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
18 49 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32
19 2 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32
20 4 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
21 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
22 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
23 2 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 25
24 2 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
25 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
26 1 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 24
27 1 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 23
28 40 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 23
29 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 23
30 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
31 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
32 1 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 22
33 1 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
34 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
35 1 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
36 35 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
37 2 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
38 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 19
39 1 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 19
40 1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
41 1 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
42 1 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
43 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
44 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
45 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
46 30 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
47 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
48 2 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
49 2 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
50 2 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 14
51 1 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
52 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
53 3 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
54 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
55 2 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
56 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
57 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
58 20 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
59 4 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10
60 4 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
61 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
62 4 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
63 4 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
64 4 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
65 4 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
66 4 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
67 4 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
68 4 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
69 3 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
70 5 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
71 2 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
72 2 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
73 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
74 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
75 1 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
76 1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5
77 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
78 1 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
79 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
80 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
81 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
82 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
83 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
84 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
85 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
86 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 3
87 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
88 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2
89 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
90 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
91 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 2
92 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1
93 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
94 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
95 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
96 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
97 2 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 32
2 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30
3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
4 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
5 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
6 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
7 1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 20
8 10 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
9 2 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 17
10 2 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 17
11 2 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 16
12 16 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 14
13 9 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
14 28 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
15 26 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
16 6 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
17 6 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
18 6 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 10
19 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
20 5 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
21 8 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
22 8 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
23 8 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
24 8 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
25 8 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
26 5 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
27 8 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
28 8 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 6
29 6 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
30 6 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
31 5 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
32 5 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
33 4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
34 4 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
35 3 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
36 3 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
37 3 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
38 3 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
39 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
40 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
41 4 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
42 4 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
43 4 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
44 4 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
45 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2
46 3 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
47 3 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
48 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
49 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
50 4 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
51 3 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
52 3 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
53 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
54 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
55 3 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
56 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
57 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
58 5 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
59 4 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
60 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
61 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1
62 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
63 5 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
Show All
Youth
1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 58h14'14"
2 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17"
3 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'46"
4 1 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12'50"
5 1 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 15'00"
6 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 18'55"
7 3 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35'02"
8 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 35'59"
9 2 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 36'43"
10 3 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 37'58"
11 3 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 39'37"
12 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 46'27"
13 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h02'06"
14 1 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h05'00"
15 2 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h05'57"
16 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 1h27'26"
17 1 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h38'48"
18 4 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 1h38'52"
19 4 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h43'29"
20 3 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h45'26"
21 1 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h51'58"
22 3 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h53'34"
23 2 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 1h55'47"
24 1 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h01'24"
25 1 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h04'16"
26 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h06'15"
27 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h09'18"
28 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h10'24"
29 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h12'24"
30 2 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 2h21'06"
31 1 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h24'53"
32 1 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h26'14"
33 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h35'42"
34 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h36'08"
35 3 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h36'15"
36 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h39'06"
37 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2h42'44"
38 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 2h43'51"
39 1 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h44'38"
40 4 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h46'35"
41 2 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h51'42"
42 2 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 3h09'02"
43 2 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h10'53"
44 2 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 3h11'26"
45 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h25'02"
46 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h31'26"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 3h38'41"
48 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h53'29"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 173h42'40"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 28'50"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 45'31"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h31'43"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h43'00"
6 2 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h04'32"
7 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h09'48"
8 1 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 2h12'46"
9 3 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h16'16"
10 1 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h17'59"
11 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2h20'01"
12 2 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h23'02"
13 2 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h31'30"
14 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h35'44"
15 6 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h37'55"
16 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 2h40'16"
17 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h59'20"
18 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h03'28"
19 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 3h08'44"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3h24'51"
21 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 5h14'44"
22 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 5h46'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Tineo > Santuario del Acebo
    • Sunday, September 08 2019, 11:18 UTC
    • 154.4km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: