Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 18 - Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra Colmenar Viejo - 921m Becerril de la Sierra - 1096m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 18 - Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 177.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
1st in the ranking
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 71h16'54"
2 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'50"
3 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'31"
4 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 04'17"
5 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'49"
6 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'46"
7 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'46"
8 1 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 11'50"
9 1 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 12'44"
10 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'09"
11 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 22'16"
12 1 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22'29"
13 3 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 23'58"
14 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 32'09"
15 2 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 33'49"
16 2 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'48"
17 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 40'14"
18 3 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 43'00"
19 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 43'11"
20 1 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 47'25"
21 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 56'20"
22 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h02'46"
23 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 1h02'52"
24 5 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h04'10"
25 2 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h07'42"
26 6 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h14'08"
27 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h14'48"
28 4 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h16'30"
29 1 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'38"
30 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h18'37"
31 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h27'11"
32 1 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h31'00"
33 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'52"
34 5 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h33'45"
35 5 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1h37'18"
36 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h38'14"
37 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h40'55"
38 7 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h43'41"
39 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h46'11"
40 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h50'52"
41 8 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h51'14"
42 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h54'45"
43 1 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 1h54'54"
44 3 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h56'23"
45 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h57'28"
46 1 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h59'19"
47 1 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h59'48"
48 2 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 2h02'13"
49 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h03'00"
50 3 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h03'50"
51 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 2h08'15"
52 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h12'00"
53 1 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 2h14'16"
54 2 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'23"
55 2 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h17'35"
56 2 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 2h17'36"
57 2 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h17'39"
58 6 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h21'01"
59 6 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h21'20"
60 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h22'28"
61 2 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2h22'33"
62 1 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h22'36"
63 3 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h23'50"
64 2 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h25'40"
65 1 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2h27'08"
66 7 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h28'09"
67 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h32'00"
68 1 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h35'39"
69 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h39'08"
70 6 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h39'13"
71 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h39'25"
72 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h39'42"
73 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'13"
74 7 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h40'30"
75 5 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h42'18"
76 2 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h44'57"
77 8 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h45'37"
78 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 2h46'56"
79 1 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h48'10"
80 5 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h48'12"
81 2 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h49'03"
82 5 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h50'23"
83 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h52'32"
84 2 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h53'25"
85 9 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h54'15"
86 4 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h54'31"
87 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h54'33"
88 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h56'35"
89 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h58'36"
90 2 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2h59'05"
91 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h00'24"
92 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h02'37"
93 2 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 3h03'04"
94 1 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h03'13"
95 2 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h05'08"
96 2 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h05'32"
97 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h06'44"
98 1 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 3h11'39"
99 1 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h13'40"
100 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h14'17"
101 1 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h16'55"
102 1 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h18'00"
103 3 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 3h21'30"
104 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h21'39"
105 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 3h22'44"
106 6 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h24'13"
107 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 3h26'20"
108 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h27'44"
109 7 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h28'18"
110 1 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h29'27"
111 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h31'10"
112 3 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h31'27"
113 5 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h33'11"
114 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h34'26"
115 5 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 3h35'33"
116 5 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 3h36'11"
117 2 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h36'33"
118 2 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h38'42"
119 2 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h38'46"
120 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3h40'48"
121 3 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 3h41'12"
122 5 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 3h41'16"
123 1 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h41'51"
124 5 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h44'49"
125 2 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 3h46'19"
126 1 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 3h46'24"
127 1 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h46'35"
128 6 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h48'53"
129 2 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h49'25"
130 4 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h50'11"
131 1 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h51'29"
132 1 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h52'03"
133 1 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h55'07"
134 2 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h55'22"
135 6 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 3h56'56"
136 1 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 3h59'15"
137 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h01'55"
138 1 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h03'10"
139 1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 4h04'53"
140 3 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4h07'16"
141 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h10'07"
142 7 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4h11'26"
143 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h13'28"
144 1 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h13'56"
145 1 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4h14'52"
146 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h20'07"
147 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h20'17"
148 3 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h20'41"
149 4 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 4h20'43"
150 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h24'16"
151 1 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 4h25'07"
152 2 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 4h33'03"
153 2 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h42'49"
154 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 4h47'37"
155 2 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 5h00'21"
156 2 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h04'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 137
2 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 99
3 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 98
4 2 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 94
5 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 92
6 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 64
7 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 59
8 24 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 52
9 1 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 52
10 1 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 51
11 1 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 48
12 12 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 46
13 2 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46
14 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 45
15 3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44
16 3 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 43
17 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40
18 2 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 39
19 4 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 36
20 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 36
21 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 36
22 3 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
23 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34
24 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 33
25 3 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 33
26 1 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
27 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 29
28 1 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29
29 1 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 27
30 10 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 26
31 11 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 25
32 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
33 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
34 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 24
35 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
36 2 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
37 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 23
38 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 22
39 2 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
40 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 21
41 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 20
42 1 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
43 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 19
44 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 18
45 26 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 18
46 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
47 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
48 9 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
49 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
50 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
51 1 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16
52 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 15
53 1 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15
54 1 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 15
55 1 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
56 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
57 1 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13
58 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
59 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 12
60 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
61 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
62 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 12
63 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11
64 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
65 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10
66 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
67 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
68 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 9
69 1 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 9
70 1 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 9
71 1 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
72 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8
73 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
74 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 8
75 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8
76 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 8
77 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 7
78 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6
79 1 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
80 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 6
81 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
82 1 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
83 1 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
84 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
85 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 4
86 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 4
87 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
88 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
89 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
90 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
91 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
92 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
93 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
94 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 1
95 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
96 1 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 1
97 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 1
98 1 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
99 1 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
100 1 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -3
101 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -5
102 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Mountain
1 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 76
2 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 44
3 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 35
4 8 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 31
5 1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
6 2 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25
7 2 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
8 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22
9 1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 22
10 2 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21
11 2 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 20
12 1 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
13 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 14
14 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 13
15 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 12
16 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
17 13 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12
18 2 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 12
19 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 11
20 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 11
21 3 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 10
22 2 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
23 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
24 3 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 10
25 3 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 9
26 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
27 2 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
28 19 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 8
29 3 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7
30 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 7
31 3 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
32 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
33 2 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 6
34 24 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 6
35 3 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 5
36 3 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
37 3 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 5
38 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4
39 10 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 4
40 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 4
41 5 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 4
42 5 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 4
43 5 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
44 5 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
45 5 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
46 5 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3
47 5 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 3
48 5 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3
49 5 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3
50 5 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3
51 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2
52 6 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 2
53 5 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
54 4 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
55 4 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
56 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 2
57 5 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
58 5 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 2
59 4 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
60 3 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
61 5 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
62 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
63 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
64 3 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1
65 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
66 2 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1
67 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR -2
68 3 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP -2
69 3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA -4
Show All
Youth
1 1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 71h21'11"
2 1 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32"
3 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 08'27"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 27'52"
5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 35'57"
6 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 43'08"
7 2 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 58'29"
8 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 58'35"
9 2 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 59'53"
10 2 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h09'51"
11 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 1h10'31"
12 1 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h26'43"
13 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h36'38"
14 1 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 1h52'06"
15 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 2h13'22"
16 1 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 2h16'44"
17 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h23'52"
18 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'56"
19 3 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 2h38'01"
20 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'40"
21 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 2h43'53"
22 1 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h50'14"
23 1 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 2h50'16"
24 2 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h54'19"
25 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 2h58'20"
26 1 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h02'27"
27 1 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h09'23"
28 1 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h12'38"
29 2 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h19'56"
30 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h23'27"
31 3 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3h24'01"
32 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h26'53"
33 2 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 3h28'54"
34 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h30'09"
35 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 3h34'29"
36 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 3h37'34"
37 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 3h42'18"
38 3 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h44'36"
39 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 3h45'08"
40 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 3h47'46"
41 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h09'39"
42 1 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 4h15'50"
43 1 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 4h16'00"
44 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h19'59"
45 1 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h38'32"
46 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 4h56'04"
47 1 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5h00'36"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 212h54'00"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 46'03"
3 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h31'58"
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h12'29"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h50'23"
6 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h00'35"
7 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'42"
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3h10'14"
9 4 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 3h32'22"
10 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h32'30"
11 2 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 3h38'43"
12 2 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h40'48"
13 2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h45'38"
14 1 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h57'16"
15 3 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h02'30"
16 1 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h20'30"
17 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h24'34"
18 2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 4h33'49"
19 1 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h37'26"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5h47'43"
21 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 7h52'24"
22 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 8h03'50"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra
    • Thursday, September 12 2019, 12:40
    • 177.5km
    • 39.143 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: