Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 8 - Valls > Igualada Valls - 254m Igualada - 334m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 8 - Valls > Igualada 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 166.9km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRAFRA
Sprint
7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM COLCOL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 15 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 32h16'24"
2 16 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 02'21"
3 2 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 03'01"
4 2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03'07"
5 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'17"
6 2 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'28"
7 15 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 03'45"
8 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 04'59"
9 3 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 05'37"
10 3 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 05'53"
11 3 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 06'35"
12 3 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'37"
13 3 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
14 3 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'56"
15 3 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 07'02"
16 3 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 07'56"
17 13 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 08'09"
18 4 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 09'09"
19 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'25"
20 11 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 09'29"
21 12 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 11'02"
22 5 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 11'40"
23 4 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 12'06"
24 4 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12'08"
25 4 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 12'28"
26 3 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13'18"
27 3 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 13'44"
28 3 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 13'45"
29 7 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'14"
30 4 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 15'07"
31 4 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'08"
32 4 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'45"
33 7 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 16'34"
34 5 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 17'28"
35 8 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 17'37"
36 4 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19'40"
37 8 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 21'31"
38 4 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 21'33"
39 4 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 22'16"
40 3 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 23'12"
41 2 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 24'37"
42 1 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 25'19"
43 1 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'28"
44 11 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'13"
45 1 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 27'00"
46 8 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'24"
47 1 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 31'19"
48 1 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 31'32"
49 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32'01"
50 1 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 32'06"
51 1 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 32'41"
52 1 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'22"
53 1 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 33'48"
54 1 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 34'13"
55 1 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 35'14"
56 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 35'49"
57 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 36'04"
58 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 36'19"
59 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37'24"
60 19 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 37'37"
61 1 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 37'54"
62 1 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 38'43"
63 20 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 38'55"
64 2 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 39'03"
65 6 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 39'10"
66 21 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 40'39"
67 4 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41'17"
68 3 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 41'24"
69 3 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 42'15"
70 2 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'23"
71 2 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 42'28"
72 23 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 42'39"
73 3 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42'43"
74 2 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43'11"
75 2 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL 43'57"
76 2 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 43'59"
77 13 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 44'30"
78 3 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 44'45"
79 3 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 45'18"
80 2 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 46'31"
81 1 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47'07"
82 1 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 47'39"
83 1 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 48'34"
84 1 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 49'07"
85 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
86 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 50'01"
87 10 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 50'08"
88 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 50'44"
89 19 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 50'52"
90 17 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 50'56"
91 24 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
92 3 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 50'57"
93 3 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 51'12"
94 3 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 51'18"
95 3 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'29"
96 2 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 51'44"
97 4 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 52'11"
98 4 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 54'40"
99 3 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'49"
100 3 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 55'35"
101 2 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 55'52"
102 1 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 58'50"
103 3 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 59'20"
104 1 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 59'46"
105 4 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 1h01'12"
106 8 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1h01'45"
107 4 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h02'24"
108 20 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'35"
109 3 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h03'01"
110 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h03'06"
111 7 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'08"
112 12 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 1h03'47"
113 2 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h04'29"
114 2 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h04'45"
115 3 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h05'09"
116 3 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'10"
117 3 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h05'31"
118 4 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h06'32"
119 18 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 1h06'44"
120 3 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h06'57"
121 6 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h09'08"
122 24 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h09'24"
123 9 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h10'11"
124 14 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 1h10'12"
125 7 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h10'49"
126 2 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h11'21"
127 4 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h11'22"
128 5 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h11'44"
129 3 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h11'57"
130 9 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 1h12'12"
131 14 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h13'32"
132 2 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 1h13'49"
133 2 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP 1h14'05"
134 4 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h15'00"
135 5 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 1h15'08"
136 5 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h15'10"
137 12 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h16'05"
138 4 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h16'24"
139 2 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1h18'08"
140 11 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h18'21"
141 8 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h19'12"
142 12 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h19'14"
143 5 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'36"
144 1 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h20'48"
145 9 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h20'53"
146 7 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h21'19"
147 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 1h22'01"
148 9 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'46"
149 7 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 1h24'28"
150 5 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h25'30"
151 6 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h25'38"
152 6 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 1h26'38"
153 1 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h27'45"
154 3 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 1h28'26"
155 5 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h28'44"
156 12 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 1h29'12"
157 10 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h31'39"
158 3 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h31'43"
159 3 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h33'02"
160 6 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h36'51"
161 2 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 1h38'30"
162 1 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 1h39'29"
163 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h43'49"
164 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h44'38"
165 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h45'17"
166 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 1h50'26"
167 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h01'27"
Show All
Sprint
1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 50
2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 48
3 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45
4 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44
5 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34
6 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 33
7 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 31
8 6 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 30
9 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 27
10 31 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 27
11 3 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25
12 3 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25
13 3 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24
14 3 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22
15 3 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22
16 3 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20
17 35 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18
18 3 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18
19 3 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 17
20 3 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
21 3 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
22 3 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17
23 3 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 16
24 3 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16
25 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
26 4 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 16
27 29 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 15
28 21 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 15
29 5 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
30 5 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14
31 5 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
32 5 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13
33 5 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 13
34 5 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
35 3 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 12
36 6 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12
37 6 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 12
38 5 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
39 5 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10
40 5 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 9
41 5 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9
42 5 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 9
43 5 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9
44 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 9
45 6 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
46 7 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 8
47 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 8
48 8 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
49 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 7
50 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6
51 9 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 6
52 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
53 10 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6
54 10 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 5
55 10 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 5
56 10 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
57 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 4
58 11 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
59 11 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4
60 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 3
61 11 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3
62 11 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
63 9 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
64 9 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2
65 8 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4
66 8 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 32h19'25"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'36"
3 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 04'55"
4 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 06'24"
5 5 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 08'01"
6 1 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 09'27"
7 1 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 10'17"
8 1 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 10'44"
9 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12'06"
10 1 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 16'39"
11 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 21'36"
12 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 22'18"
13 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 29'00"
14 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 29'05"
15 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 30'47"
16 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 32'48"
17 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'42"
18 2 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 36'09"
19 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 39'27"
20 2 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41'29"
21 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'06"
22 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 44'38"
23 7 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 47'51"
24 5 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 47'55"
25 2 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'11"
26 2 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'28"
27 2 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 48'43"
28 2 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 52'34"
29 2 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 55'49"
30 2 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h00'07"
31 1 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h01'28"
32 2 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'09"
33 2 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h07'10"
34 4 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 1h07'48"
35 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h08'20"
36 1 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 1h08'56"
37 4 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h10'31"
38 2 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 1h13'04"
39 1 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h13'23"
40 1 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 1h17'52"
41 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h18'18"
42 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 1h24'44"
43 2 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h25'43"
44 3 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 1h26'11"
45 1 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h30'01"
46 2 33 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 1h35'29"
47 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h40'48"
48 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h41'37"
49 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h42'16"
50 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h58'26"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 96h21'49"
2 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 09'59"
3 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 13'37"
4 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17'36"
5 3 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 24'06"
6 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 27'29"
7 2 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29'08"
8 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 31'40"
9 4 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34'55"
10 1 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 41'53"
11 1 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 43'17"
12 2 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 44'37"
13 4 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 45'01"
14 3 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 51'54"
15 3 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 52'09"
16 2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 53'22"
17 2 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 56'05"
18 2 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 58'11"
19 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 1h14'05"
20 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h20'23"
21 1 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h51'16"
22 1 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 1h59'32"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Valls > Igualada
    • Saturday, August 31 2019, 11:12 UTC
    • 166.9km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: