Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 11 - SORGUES > MALAUCÈNE SORGUES - 24m MALAUCÈNE - 323m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 11 - SORGUES > MALAUCÈNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 198.9km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COLCOL
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43h44'38"
2 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
4 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'58"
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'16"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'30"
8 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'11"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09'29"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'28"
11 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 15'35"
12 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
13 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 25'21"
14 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 25'53"
15 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
16 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 32'20"
17 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 38'49"
18 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 39'13"
19 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'54"
20 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 47'37"
21 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 49'17"
22 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 50'57"
23 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 53'35"
24 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 54'35"
25 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 54'41"
26 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'54"
27 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 56'44"
28 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 57'00"
29 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 57'12"
30 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 57'38"
31 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 59'33"
32 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h00'55"
33 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h02'54"
34 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h03'44"
35 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h04'40"
36 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h04'52"
37 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h04'55"
38 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h09'03"
39 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 1h09'03"
40 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h11'02"
41 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h11'23"
42 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h15'23"
43 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h17'45"
44 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h18'02"
45 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h18'23"
46 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h19'41"
47 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h19'46"
48 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h20'08"
49 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h21'10"
50 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h22'53"
51 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h23'11"
52 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h23'50"
53 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h23'58"
54 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'57"
55 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h25'32"
56 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h26'15"
57 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h26'20"
58 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h27'11"
59 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h28'26"
60 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h30'21"
61 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h30'51"
62 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h31'20"
63 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h31'56"
64 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h32'05"
65 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h32'37"
66 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'25"
67 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 1h35'58"
68 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h36'12"
69 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h36'17"
70 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h36'23"
71 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h36'38"
72 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h36'40"
73 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h37'52"
74 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h38'50"
75 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h39'14"
76 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h40'49"
77 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h41'13"
78 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h42'59"
79 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h43'13"
80 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'35"
81 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h43'40"
82 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h44'34"
83 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h44'58"
84 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h45'03"
85 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h45'16"
86 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h45'47"
87 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h46'20"
88 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h46'45"
89 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h46'54"
90 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h47'02"
91 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 1h48'00"
92 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h48'33"
93 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h49'07"
94 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h50'54"
95 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h52'09"
96 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h53'04"
97 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h54'05"
98 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h54'08"
99 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h54'27"
100 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'15"
101 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h56'23"
102 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h56'56"
103 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h57'14"
104 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h57'18"
105 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h57'46"
106 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 1h57'57"
107 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h58'02"
108 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h59'01"
109 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h00'43"
110 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h00'58"
111 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h01'03"
112 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h02'15"
113 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 2h02'19"
114 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h02'44"
115 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 2h03'46"
116 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h04'03"
117 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h04'25"
118 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 2h05'18"
119 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h06'23"
120 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h07'05"
121 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h07'30"
122 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2h07'44"
123 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h08'48"
124 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h09'04"
125 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h09'38"
126 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h09'46"
127 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 2h10'13"
128 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h11'17"
129 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h12'06"
130 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 2h12'20"
131 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h14'38"
132 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 2h14'45"
133 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 2h14'51"
134 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h15'55"
135 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2h16'08"
136 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h17'58"
137 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 2h18'16"
138 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h18'57"
139 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h20'54"
140 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h21'19"
141 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h21'32"
142 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 2h21'40"
143 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h22'22"
144 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 2h22'23"
145 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h22'32"
146 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h23'11"
147 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h23'39"
148 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h24'52"
149 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 2h25'59"
150 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h26'23"
151 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h28'34"
152 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2h29'34"
153 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h35'22"
154 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h36'11"
155 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 2h39'36"
156 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h43'17"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 218
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 160
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 142
4 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 138
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 119
6 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 113
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 102
8 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 97
9 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 95
10 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 62
11 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58
12 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 55
13 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 54
14 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 46
15 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
16 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 44
17 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 36
18 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 33
19 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 33
20 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
21 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 32
22 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
23 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 31
24 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
25 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 28
26 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 27
27 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 26
28 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 26
29 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
30 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 26
31 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 25
32 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
33 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 24
34 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
35 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
36 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 22
37 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 22
38 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22
39 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
40 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 21
41 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 21
42 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 21
43 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
44 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 21
45 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
46 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 20
47 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
48 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
49 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 17
50 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
51 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17
52 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
53 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
54 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
55 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 15
56 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 15
57 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
58 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
59 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
60 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 13
61 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 13
62 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13
63 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
64 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
65 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
66 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 11
67 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 11
68 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
69 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10
70 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
71 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
72 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
73 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
74 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
75 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 9
76 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
77 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 8
78 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 8
79 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
80 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
81 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
82 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 7
83 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
84 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 7
85 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
86 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
87 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
88 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
89 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
90 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
91 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
92 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
93 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
94 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
95 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
96 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
97 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
98 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
99 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 43h44'38"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
4 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 54'41"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h18'23"
7 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'57"
8 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h30'21"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h30'51"
10 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'25"
11 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'35"
12 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h45'47"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h46'45"
14 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'15"
15 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h57'46"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h58'02"
17 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h01'03"
18 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h07'30"
19 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h08'48"
20 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h09'04"
21 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h09'38"
22 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h09'46"
23 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h11'17"
24 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h14'38"
25 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h18'57"
26 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h20'54"
27 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h22'22"
28 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h23'11"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 132h09'11"
2 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10'01"
3 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 12'47"
4 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26'18"
5 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 29'47"
6 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 41'45"
7 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 45'24"
8 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 53'00"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 53'44"
10 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 58'38"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h31'22"
12 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h41'22"
13 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h47'34"
14 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h55'19"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h56'33"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h24'21"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h34'25"
18 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 2h40'11"
19 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h47'49"
20 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h01'56"
21 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h10'47"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 3h38'31"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h05'35"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • SORGUES > MALAUCÈNE
    • Wednesday, July 07 2021, 12:00
    • 198.9km
    • 37.562 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: