Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 13 - NÎMES > CARCASSONNE NÎMES - 64m CARCASSONNE - 118m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 13 - NÎMES > CARCASSONNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 219.9km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COLCOL
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 52h27'12"
2 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
4 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'58"
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'16"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'30"
8 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'11"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09'29"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'28"
11 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 15'35"
12 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
13 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 25'21"
14 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 25'53"
15 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
16 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 32'20"
17 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 37'28"
18 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 39'13"
19 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 42'52"
20 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'54"
21 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 47'37"
22 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 51'34"
23 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 52'19"
24 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'54"
25 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 54'59"
26 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 56'58"
27 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 57'12"
28 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 57'38"
29 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 57'38"
30 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h01'03"
31 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h02'13"
32 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h03'12"
33 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h05'13"
34 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h06'23"
35 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h06'57"
36 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h08'33"
37 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h08'43"
38 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h10'34"
39 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h11'53"
40 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h17'14"
41 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h17'44"
42 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h17'45"
43 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h18'34"
44 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h20'12"
45 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h23'04"
46 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h23'11"
47 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h23'44"
48 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h23'44"
49 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h24'35"
50 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h24'38"
51 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h24'38"
52 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'57"
53 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h25'26"
54 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h25'45"
55 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h25'59"
56 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h27'11"
57 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h27'53"
58 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h30'18"
59 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h30'49"
60 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h30'51"
61 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'59"
62 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h31'47"
63 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h32'14"
64 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h34'53"
65 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h36'08"
66 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h36'23"
67 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h36'40"
68 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h37'35"
69 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h38'56"
70 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h39'05"
71 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h39'08"
72 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h39'35"
73 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h40'15"
74 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h41'37"
75 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h42'33"
76 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h42'36"
77 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h42'59"
78 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h43'58"
79 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h44'34"
80 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h45'36"
81 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h45'37"
82 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h46'35"
83 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h46'45"
84 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h46'53"
85 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h47'02"
86 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h47'12"
87 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h47'21"
88 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h47'33"
89 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 1h48'00"
90 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h48'10"
91 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h48'33"
92 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 1h48'50"
93 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h49'07"
94 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h50'01"
95 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h50'54"
96 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h51'35"
97 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 1h52'26"
98 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h52'27"
99 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h54'27"
100 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'50"
101 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 1h58'15"
102 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h58'20"
103 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h58'46"
104 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h58'54"
105 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h58'57"
106 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h59'01"
107 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h01'12"
108 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h02'08"
109 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h02'33"
110 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'11"
111 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h03'48"
112 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h04'25"
113 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h04'39"
114 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h06'23"
115 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h08'48"
116 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h09'46"
117 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h09'52"
118 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 2h10'01"
119 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h10'40"
120 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 2h10'46"
121 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h10'51"
122 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h11'13"
123 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h12'30"
124 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h13'13"
125 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h14'03"
126 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2h14'03"
127 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h14'26"
128 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 2h15'03"
129 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 2h16'23"
130 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h17'58"
131 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h19'55"
132 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2h20'44"
133 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 2h21'06"
134 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h21'19"
135 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h21'32"
136 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 2h22'23"
137 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h22'50"
138 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h23'50"
139 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 2h24'31"
140 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h24'46"
141 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 2h25'49"
142 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h26'25"
143 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h27'09"
144 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h27'14"
145 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 2h27'55"
146 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h28'34"
147 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2h30'47"
148 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h37'45"
149 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h40'47"
150 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 2h46'24"
151 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h48'01"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 279
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 178
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 171
4 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 151
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 131
6 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 126
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 103
8 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 100
9 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 95
10 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
11 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 68
12 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
13 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
14 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 62
15 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 54
16 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 50
17 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 46
18 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
19 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
20 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
21 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 44
22 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
23 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
24 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 36
25 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 34
26 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 33
27 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 32
28 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
29 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
30 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 31
31 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
32 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
33 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
34 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
35 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 27
36 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
37 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 26
38 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 26
39 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
40 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 25
41 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
42 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
43 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 23
44 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
45 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 23
46 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 22
47 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22
48 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
49 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 21
50 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 21
51 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 21
52 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
53 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
54 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
55 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 20
56 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
57 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
58 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 17
59 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
60 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17
61 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
62 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
63 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 17
64 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 15
65 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
66 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
67 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
68 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
69 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
70 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 13
71 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13
72 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
73 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
74 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
75 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
76 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 11
77 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10
78 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 10
79 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
80 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
81 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
82 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
83 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 8
84 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 8
85 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
86 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
87 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
88 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
89 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
90 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
91 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
92 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
93 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
94 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
95 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
96 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
97 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
98 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
99 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
100 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
101 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
102 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
103 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
104 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 52h27'12"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
4 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 54'59"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h24'38"
7 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'57"
8 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h30'51"
9 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'59"
10 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h34'53"
11 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h45'37"
12 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h46'45"
13 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h47'33"
14 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h48'10"
15 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'50"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h58'20"
17 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h08'48"
18 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h09'46"
19 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h10'51"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h11'13"
21 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h14'03"
22 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h14'26"
23 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h19'55"
24 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h23'50"
25 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h26'25"
26 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h27'09"
27 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h27'14"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 158h16'53"
2 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10'01"
3 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 15'47"
4 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 17'27"
5 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 29'31"
6 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 29'47"
7 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'22"
8 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 42'58"
9 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 44'51"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 54'11"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h17'35"
12 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h27'53"
13 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h46'13"
14 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h48'10"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h56'51"
16 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h21'14"
17 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h24'21"
18 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h34'05"
19 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 2h40'11"
20 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h57'36"
21 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h07'13"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 3h29'05"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h37'37"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • NÎMES > CARCASSONNE
    • Friday, July 09 2021, 12:05
    • 219.9km
    • 43.332 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: