Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 14 - CARCASSONNE > QUILLAN CARCASSONNE - 130m QUILLAN - 291m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 14 - CARCASSONNE > QUILLAN 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 183.7km 0 250 500 750 1000 1250 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION CANCAN
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56h50'21"
2 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 04'04"
3 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
4 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
5 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
6 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'58"
7 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'16"
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'30"
9 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'11"
10 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 09'48"
11 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'28"
12 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 20'28"
13 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
14 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 26'53"
15 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
16 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'43"
17 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 32'02"
18 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 37'28"
19 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 39'31"
20 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'54"
21 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 47'37"
22 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 49'04"
23 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51'17"
24 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 51'34"
25 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'54"
26 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 55'15"
27 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 57'38"
28 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 57'38"
29 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 58'41"
30 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 1h03'02"
31 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h06'23"
32 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h06'57"
33 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h08'13"
34 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h08'33"
35 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h08'35"
36 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h09'34"
37 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h10'34"
38 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h14'52"
39 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h16'02"
40 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h17'44"
41 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h19'07"
42 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h20'12"
43 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'36"
44 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h23'36"
45 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h23'44"
46 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h24'07"
47 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h24'38"
48 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h24'56"
49 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h27'37"
50 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h29'26"
51 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h30'15"
52 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h30'18"
53 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h30'49"
54 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h31'48"
55 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h32'14"
56 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h33'37"
57 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h34'00"
58 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h34'46"
59 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h34'53"
60 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h36'34"
61 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h36'48"
62 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h37'05"
63 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h37'05"
64 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h40'15"
65 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h40'34"
66 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h40'45"
67 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h41'37"
68 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h41'48"
69 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h42'30"
70 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h45'36"
71 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h47'02"
72 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h47'12"
73 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h47'29"
74 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h49'57"
75 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h50'20"
76 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h50'24"
77 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 1h50'59"
78 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h52'57"
79 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h53'25"
80 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h53'48"
81 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h55'04"
82 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h55'23"
83 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h56'26"
84 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'50"
85 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h57'34"
86 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h57'37"
87 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h57'42"
88 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h58'59"
89 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 1h59'01"
90 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h59'22"
91 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h00'50"
92 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'43"
93 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h02'24"
94 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 2h02'39"
95 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 2h03'16"
96 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h04'38"
97 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 2h05'16"
98 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h05'19"
99 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h06'14"
100 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h06'47"
101 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h07'48"
102 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 2h09'04"
103 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h09'09"
104 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h09'35"
105 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h09'50"
106 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h11'23"
107 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h11'47"
108 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h13'22"
109 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'00"
110 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h15'14"
111 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h15'28"
112 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h17'02"
113 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2h20'25"
114 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h20'41"
115 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h20'49"
116 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 2h20'50"
117 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h21'40"
118 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h22'02"
119 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2h23'43"
120 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h24'02"
121 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h24'37"
122 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h25'04"
123 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 2h25'52"
124 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 2h27'12"
125 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h28'27"
126 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h28'47"
127 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 2h29'27"
128 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h30'12"
129 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h31'11"
130 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h32'21"
131 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h32'44"
132 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h32'47"
133 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h33'39"
134 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h37'58"
135 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h38'03"
136 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h38'36"
137 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 2h38'44"
138 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 2h39'47"
139 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h40'00"
140 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2h41'36"
141 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h43'27"
142 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 2h43'52"
143 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 2h44'30"
144 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h48'34"
145 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 2h52'16"
146 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h58'27"
147 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h59'28"
148 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h06'42"
149 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 3h16'17"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 279
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 187
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 174
4 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 159
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 131
6 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 126
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 103
8 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 100
9 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 95
10 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
11 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
12 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 68
13 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
14 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
15 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 62
16 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 54
17 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51
18 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 50
19 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 48
20 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 47
21 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
22 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
23 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
24 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 44
25 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
26 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
27 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38
28 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
29 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 36
30 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 33
31 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
32 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
33 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 31
34 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 31
35 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
36 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 30
37 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 29
38 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
39 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 28
40 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
41 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
42 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 27
43 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
44 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 26
45 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
46 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
47 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 25
48 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
49 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
50 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
51 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 23
52 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
53 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 23
54 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 22
55 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 22
56 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
57 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 21
58 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
59 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
60 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
61 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
62 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
63 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 17
64 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
65 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17
66 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
67 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 17
68 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 17
69 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
70 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 15
71 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
72 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
73 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
74 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
75 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 13
76 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
77 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
78 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
79 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
80 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
81 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
82 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
83 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10
84 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 10
85 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
86 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
87 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
88 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 9
89 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
90 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 8
91 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
92 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
93 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
94 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
95 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 7
96 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
97 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
98 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
99 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
100 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
101 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
102 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
103 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
104 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3
105 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
106 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
107 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
108 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
109 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
110 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
111 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
112 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56h50'21"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
4 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'51"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 49'04"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'36"
7 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h24'38"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h34'53"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h40'45"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h41'48"
11 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h56'26"
12 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h56'50"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h57'34"
14 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h58'59"
15 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h06'14"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h09'09"
17 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h11'47"
18 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h21'40"
19 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h22'02"
20 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h24'37"
21 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h28'27"
22 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h30'12"
23 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h32'44"
24 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h32'47"
25 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h37'58"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h38'03"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 2h38'36"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 171h22'59"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13'19"
3 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16'21"
4 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 20'48"
5 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 27'03"
6 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 33'08"
7 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 40'51"
8 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41'19"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 44'42"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 57'32"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h27'53"
12 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h38'59"
13 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h45'33"
14 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h52'35"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h07'31"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h22'15"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h36'18"
18 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h59'04"
19 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h09'02"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 3h15'59"
21 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h47'56"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 3h54'04"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h13'25"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CARCASSONNE > QUILLAN
    • Saturday, July 10 2021, 12:25
    • 183.7km
    • 43.010 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: