Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 15 - CÉRET > ANDORRE-LA-VIEILLE CÉRET - 188m ANDORRE-LA-VIEILLE - 999m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 15 - CÉRET > ANDORRE-LA-VIEILLE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 191.3km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 62h07'18"
2 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
4 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'58"
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'16"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 07'01"
8 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'11"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 07'58"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'59"
11 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 14'45"
12 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 21'15"
13 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 22'51"
14 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'15"
15 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 29'16"
16 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'43"
17 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 35'49"
18 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 36'48"
19 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'14"
20 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 44'01"
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 47'17"
22 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50'15"
23 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 55'12"
24 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 55'28"
25 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 56'43"
26 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 56'58"
27 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 57'26"
28 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h01'01"
29 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h01'32"
30 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h04'57"
31 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h04'59"
32 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h06'05"
33 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h07'05"
34 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 1h18'17"
35 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h22'12"
36 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h22'49"
37 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h25'17"
38 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'30"
39 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h27'05"
40 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h27'08"
41 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h27'27"
42 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h29'35"
43 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h29'56"
44 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'02"
45 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h33'28"
46 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h34'22"
47 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h34'23"
48 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h34'34"
49 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h36'28"
50 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h36'38"
51 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h37'05"
52 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h41'24"
53 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h41'52"
54 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h43'20"
55 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h43'50"
56 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h45'43"
57 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h46'32"
58 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h48'21"
59 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h49'43"
60 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h50'42"
61 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h51'21"
62 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h52'20"
63 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h52'31"
64 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h53'40"
65 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h54'50"
66 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h55'45"
67 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h55'59"
68 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h56'00"
69 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h00'42"
70 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h00'43"
71 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h00'51"
72 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h05'35"
73 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h05'45"
74 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h05'56"
75 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h08'48"
76 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h09'33"
77 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h12'00"
78 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h12'57"
79 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h14'33"
80 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h15'20"
81 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h15'44"
82 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h15'48"
83 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h15'50"
84 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h17'53"
85 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h18'16"
86 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 2h18'31"
87 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h19'04"
88 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h19'46"
89 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h20'30"
90 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h20'34"
91 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 2h20'37"
92 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h21'19"
93 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h21'21"
94 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h22'22"
95 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h23'22"
96 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h23'35"
97 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h24'00"
98 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h25'03"
99 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h25'05"
100 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h26'42"
101 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 2h26'44"
102 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h28'29"
103 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h29'39"
104 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h30'13"
105 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h31'23"
106 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h33'00"
107 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h33'26"
108 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h34'54"
109 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 2h35'02"
110 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h35'56"
111 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h39'20"
112 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h39'56"
113 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h40'56"
114 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2h41'59"
115 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h42'01"
116 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2h42'44"
117 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h43'57"
118 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h45'47"
119 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h46'39"
120 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h46'47"
121 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 2h46'48"
122 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h48'27"
123 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h49'52"
124 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h51'41"
125 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 2h53'10"
126 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h53'13"
127 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h53'57"
128 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 2h54'21"
129 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h54'28"
130 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h56'57"
131 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 2h57'00"
132 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 2h57'56"
133 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 2h58'41"
134 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h58'45"
135 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h59'37"
136 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2h59'52"
137 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h00'12"
138 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h01'17"
139 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h05'58"
140 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h07'28"
141 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 3h09'50"
142 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h13'33"
143 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 3h14'36"
144 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 3h18'17"
145 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h21'04"
146 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h36'48"
147 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 3h46'14"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 279
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 207
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 174
4 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 159
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 135
6 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 103
7 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 101
8 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 95
9 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 81
10 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
11 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
12 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
13 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
14 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 62
15 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 54
16 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51
17 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 50
18 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 48
19 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 47
20 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
21 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
22 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
23 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 44
24 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
25 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
26 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 42
27 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
28 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 39
29 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38
30 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
31 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 36
32 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 36
33 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 33
34 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
35 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
36 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 31
37 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 31
38 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
39 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
40 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 30
41 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 29
42 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28
43 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
44 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 28
45 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
46 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
47 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
48 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 26
49 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
50 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 25
51 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
52 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
53 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
54 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
55 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
56 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 23
57 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
58 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 23
59 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 22
60 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
61 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 21
62 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
63 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
64 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
65 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
66 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 19
67 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
68 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
69 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
70 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
71 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
72 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 17
73 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 17
74 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
75 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
76 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
77 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 15
78 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
79 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
80 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
81 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
82 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
83 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
84 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
85 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
86 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
87 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
88 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
89 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
90 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10
91 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
92 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
93 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
94 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 9
95 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
96 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
97 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
98 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
99 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
100 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 7
101 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
102 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
103 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
104 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
105 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
106 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
107 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
108 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
109 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2
110 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
111 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
112 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
113 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
114 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
115 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
116 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 62h07'18"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 21'15"
4 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'15"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 57'26"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h22'49"
7 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'30"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'02"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h56'00"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h00'42"
11 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h15'20"
12 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h15'44"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h15'50"
14 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h17'53"
15 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h30'13"
16 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h31'23"
17 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h33'00"
18 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h39'56"
19 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h40'56"
20 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h45'47"
21 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h49'52"
22 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h51'41"
23 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 2h53'13"
24 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h54'28"
25 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h56'57"
26 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h58'45"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h00'12"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 187h10'05"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 11'37"
3 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26'21"
4 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 32'02"
5 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 33'24"
6 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 40'15"
7 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 50'16"
8 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 56'12"
9 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 56'46"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h35'26"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h41'28"
12 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h14'54"
13 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 2h17'49"
14 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 2h19'20"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h41'40"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h58'23"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h16'57"
18 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h29'02"
19 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 3h42'33"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 4h08'00"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 4h31'18"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 4h37'29"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h03'20"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CÉRET > ANDORRE-LA-VIEILLE
    • Sunday, July 11 2021, 12:20
    • 191.3km
    • 36.777 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: