Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 16 - PAS DE LA CASE > SAINT-GAUDENS PAS DE LA CASE - 1140m SAINT-GAUDENS - 397m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 16 - PAS DE LA CASE > SAINT-GAUDENS 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 169km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 66h23'06"
2 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
4 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'58"
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'16"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 07'01"
8 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'11"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'02"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'59"
11 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'13"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 14'45"
13 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 22'10"
14 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 23'46"
15 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 30'11"
16 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 32'16"
17 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 37'43"
18 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 38'42"
19 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 44'09"
20 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 44'56"
21 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 47'02"
22 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 48'12"
23 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'10"
24 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 52'58"
25 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 56'36"
26 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 57'53"
27 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 59'19"
28 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h00'19"
29 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h00'50"
30 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h05'39"
31 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h06'32"
32 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h07'52"
33 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 1h21'10"
34 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h25'05"
35 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h25'40"
36 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h25'42"
37 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h28'03"
38 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h28'13"
39 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h28'23"
40 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h30'16"
41 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h30'20"
42 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h30'30"
43 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h31'04"
44 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h32'30"
45 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'57"
46 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h35'17"
47 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h36'02"
48 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h37'16"
49 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h37'35"
50 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h38'19"
51 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h39'22"
52 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h39'58"
53 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h44'17"
54 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h44'45"
55 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h46'43"
56 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h49'25"
57 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h49'52"
58 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h51'50"
59 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h52'40"
60 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h53'10"
61 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h53'15"
62 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h53'50"
63 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h55'05"
64 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h55'24"
65 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h56'55"
66 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h57'04"
67 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h57'43"
68 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h58'52"
69 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h59'50"
70 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h01'29"
71 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h01'38"
72 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'35"
73 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h03'35"
74 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h05'53"
75 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h06'40"
76 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h06'54"
77 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h09'06"
78 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h10'52"
79 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h11'41"
80 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h15'22"
81 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h16'07"
82 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h16'45"
83 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h17'15"
84 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h18'48"
85 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h19'27"
86 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 2h19'39"
87 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h19'55"
88 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h20'41"
89 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h23'27"
90 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 2h23'30"
91 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h24'12"
92 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h24'14"
93 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h24'37"
94 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h25'15"
95 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h26'00"
96 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h26'15"
97 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h26'28"
98 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h26'42"
99 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h27'56"
100 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h29'35"
101 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h30'48"
102 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h32'31"
103 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h33'06"
104 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h33'46"
105 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h35'53"
106 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 2h36'35"
107 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 2h37'55"
108 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h38'49"
109 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h39'01"
110 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 2h43'17"
111 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h43'49"
112 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h46'08"
113 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2h46'12"
114 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2h46'51"
115 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h47'42"
116 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h48'04"
117 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h49'11"
118 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 2h49'41"
119 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h49'54"
120 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h51'20"
121 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h52'49"
122 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h52'53"
123 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h56'30"
124 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h56'50"
125 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 2h59'36"
126 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h59'50"
127 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h01'38"
128 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 3h02'45"
129 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 3h03'01"
130 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 3h03'04"
131 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 3h04'12"
132 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h04'19"
133 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h04'19"
134 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 3h06'51"
135 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 3h07'47"
136 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h08'51"
137 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h09'28"
138 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h11'08"
139 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h11'35"
140 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 3h19'41"
141 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h23'24"
142 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 3h24'27"
143 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h25'11"
144 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 3h28'08"
145 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h46'39"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 279
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 242
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 195
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 174
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 135
6 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 106
7 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 101
8 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 95
9 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 85
10 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 81
11 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
12 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
13 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
14 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
15 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 62
16 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 60
17 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 54
18 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51
19 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 50
20 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 49
21 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 48
22 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 48
23 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
24 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
25 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
26 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
27 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 44
28 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
29 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
30 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 42
31 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
32 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 40
33 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 39
34 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 38
35 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38
36 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
37 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 36
38 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 35
39 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
40 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
41 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 31
42 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
43 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
44 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 30
45 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 28
46 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28
47 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
48 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 28
49 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
50 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
51 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
52 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
53 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 25
54 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 25
55 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
56 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
57 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
58 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 24
59 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
60 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
61 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
62 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 23
63 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 22
64 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
65 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 21
66 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
67 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
68 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
69 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
70 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 19
71 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
72 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
73 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
74 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
75 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
76 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 17
77 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 17
78 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
79 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
80 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
81 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 15
82 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
83 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
84 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
85 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
86 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
87 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
88 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
89 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
90 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
91 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
92 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
93 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
94 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10
95 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
96 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 9
97 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
98 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
99 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
100 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
101 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
102 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
103 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
104 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
105 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
106 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
107 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
108 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
109 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
110 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
111 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2
112 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
113 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
114 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
115 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
116 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1
117 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
118 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
119 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 66h23'06"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'13"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 22'10"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h00'19"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h25'42"
7 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h28'23"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h33'57"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h56'55"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'35"
11 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h16'45"
12 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h17'15"
13 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h18'48"
14 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h19'27"
15 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h30'48"
16 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h32'31"
17 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h33'06"
18 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 2h35'53"
19 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h43'49"
20 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h49'54"
21 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h52'49"
22 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h52'53"
23 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h59'50"
24 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h01'38"
25 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 3h03'04"
26 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h04'19"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h04'19"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 199h35'14"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 35'42"
3 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 50'26"
4 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 51'16"
5 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 55'45"
6 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 58'06"
7 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 59'50"
8 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 1h07'19"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h20'30"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h59'12"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h10'43"
12 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h29'53"
13 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 2h30'18"
14 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 2h30'45"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h52'00"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h55'43"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h49'05"
18 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 4h01'10"
19 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h01'24"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 4h34'58"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 5h05'14"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 5h09'37"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h34'14"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • PAS DE LA CASE > SAINT-GAUDENS
    • Tuesday, July 13 2021, 13:05
    • 169km
    • 41.904 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: