Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 17 - MURET > SAINT-LARY-SOULAN COL DU PORTET MURET - 195m SAINT-LARY-SOULAN - 2212m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 17 - MURET > SAINT-LARY-SOULAN COL DU PORTET 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 178.4km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 71h26'27"
2 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'39"
3 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'43"
4 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 07'17"
5 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 07'34"
6 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 08'06"
7 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'48"
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 10'04"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 11'51"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 12'53"
11 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'42"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 19'41"
13 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 28'42"
14 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 31'48"
15 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 34'02"
16 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 44'18"
17 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 46'08"
18 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 49'01"
19 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 50'07"
20 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 51'22"
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 55'49"
22 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h02'18"
23 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h03'24"
24 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h03'34"
25 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h14'07"
26 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h16'11"
27 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h16'29"
28 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h18'25"
29 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h22'17"
30 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h26'10"
31 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h27'02"
32 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h35'48"
33 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h39'32"
34 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h40'13"
35 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 1h42'19"
36 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h43'53"
37 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h44'41"
38 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h46'37"
39 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h47'47"
40 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h48'52"
41 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h49'05"
42 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h50'53"
43 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h57'32"
44 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h58'10"
45 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h59'25"
46 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h59'29"
47 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h59'39"
48 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 2h01'51"
49 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h03'06"
50 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h03'59"
51 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h06'44"
52 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h07'11"
53 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h08'29"
54 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h11'46"
55 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h11'56"
56 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h15'02"
57 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h15'38"
58 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h15'52"
59 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h16'10"
60 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h20'59"
61 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h21'12"
62 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h22'19"
63 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h24'14"
64 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h25'22"
65 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h26'04"
66 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h26'52"
67 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h28'01"
68 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h28'10"
69 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h28'16"
70 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h29'11"
71 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h30'38"
72 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h30'45"
73 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h32'44"
74 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'03"
75 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h34'56"
76 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2h35'02"
77 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h35'42"
78 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h38'15"
79 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h40'01"
80 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h40'50"
81 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h41'56"
82 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h43'01"
83 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h44'14"
84 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h44'31"
85 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h45'46"
86 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h45'54"
87 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 2h47'22"
88 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h48'36"
89 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h48'39"
90 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h48'59"
91 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h49'01"
92 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h54'25"
93 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h55'01"
94 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h55'09"
95 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'11"
96 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h56'17"
97 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h57'05"
98 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 2h57'50"
99 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 2h57'51"
100 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h59'29"
101 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h59'57"
102 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h00'17"
103 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h02'55"
104 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h04'23"
105 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 3h05'44"
106 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 3h07'04"
107 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h08'10"
108 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h08'25"
109 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h14'04"
110 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h15'17"
111 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 3h15'50"
112 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h16'35"
113 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h17'13"
114 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h17'37"
115 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h19'03"
116 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 3h19'23"
117 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 3h19'56"
118 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h20'14"
119 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h20'29"
120 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h22'14"
121 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h23'31"
122 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h25'59"
123 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h28'59"
124 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h29'02"
125 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h30'47"
126 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 3h32'08"
127 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 3h34'10"
128 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h34'32"
129 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h34'41"
130 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 3h34'42"
131 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 3h37'21"
132 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h38'00"
133 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 3h38'06"
134 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 3h39'23"
135 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h40'44"
136 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h41'25"
137 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 3h42'07"
138 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h45'28"
139 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 3h52'13"
140 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h57'43"
141 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h57'44"
142 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 3h58'47"
143 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 4h02'28"
144 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h20'59"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 287
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 251
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 201
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 178
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 135
6 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 126
7 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 102
8 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 101
9 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 85
10 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 81
11 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
12 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 71
13 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
14 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
15 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 64
16 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
17 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
18 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 60
19 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 56
20 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 55
21 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
22 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51
23 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 50
24 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 49
25 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
26 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 47
27 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 47
28 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 45
29 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
30 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
31 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 45
32 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
33 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
34 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
35 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 43
36 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
37 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 40
38 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 38
39 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38
40 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
41 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 38
42 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 34
43 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 32
44 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 32
45 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
46 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
47 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
48 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
49 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 29
50 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
51 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28
52 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 28
53 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
54 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
55 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
56 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
57 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
58 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 25
59 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 25
60 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
61 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
62 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
63 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 24
64 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
65 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
66 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
67 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
68 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
69 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21
70 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
71 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
72 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 20
73 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 19
74 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
75 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 18
76 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
77 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
78 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
79 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
80 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 17
81 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
82 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
83 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
84 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 15
85 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
86 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
87 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
88 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
89 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
90 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
91 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
92 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
93 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 11
94 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
95 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
96 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
97 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
98 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
99 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
100 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
101 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
102 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
103 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
104 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
105 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
106 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
107 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
108 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
109 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
110 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2
111 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
112 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
113 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
114 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
115 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
116 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1
117 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
118 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -13
Show All
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 71h26'27"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'39"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'42"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 31'48"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h02'18"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h47'47"
7 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h57'32"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h03'06"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h26'04"
10 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h30'45"
11 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'03"
12 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h41'56"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h45'54"
14 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h48'36"
15 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h56'17"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h59'29"
17 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h59'57"
18 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h08'25"
19 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h14'04"
20 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h16'35"
21 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h19'03"
22 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h22'14"
23 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h28'59"
24 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h30'47"
25 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 3h34'10"
26 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h34'32"
27 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h34'41"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 214h54'46"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34'16"
3 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h04'08"
4 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h09'16"
5 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h13'53"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h31'34"
7 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h38'02"
8 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 1h40'09"
9 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h47'42"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h22'48"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h54'25"
12 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h06'46"
13 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 3h16'57"
14 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h21'45"
15 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 3h24'30"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 3h43'00"
17 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h43'14"
18 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h55'42"
19 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h00'30"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 5h29'46"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 6h11'47"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 6h21'35"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h47'06"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • MURET > SAINT-LARY-SOULAN COL DU PORTET
    • Wednesday, July 14 2021, 11:50
    • 178.4km
    • 35.267 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: