Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 18 - PAU > LUZ ARDIDEN PAU - 188m LUZ ARDIDEN - 1714m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 18 - PAU > LUZ ARDIDEN 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 129.7km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 75h00'02"
2 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'45"
3 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'51"
4 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'18"
5 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 08'50"
6 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'11"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 11'22"
8 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 12'46"
9 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 13'48"
10 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 16'25"
11 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'42"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 23'36"
13 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 32'07"
14 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 35'55"
15 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37'21"
16 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 47'00"
17 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 49'33"
18 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 52'26"
19 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'09"
20 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 58'26"
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h00'04"
22 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h03'01"
23 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'24"
24 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h05'30"
25 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h18'14"
26 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h22'39"
27 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h25'37"
28 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h28'24"
29 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h38'25"
30 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h38'29"
31 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h39'05"
32 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h46'06"
33 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h47'06"
34 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h47'17"
35 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h48'32"
36 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h51'01"
37 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h51'18"
38 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 2h01'04"
39 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h02'55"
40 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h04'33"
41 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h04'51"
42 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h07'40"
43 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h08'44"
44 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h11'10"
45 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h12'14"
46 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h12'15"
47 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h16'03"
48 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h17'48"
49 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h18'10"
50 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h18'14"
51 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h18'24"
52 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 2h20'36"
53 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h22'22"
54 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h25'29"
55 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h26'43"
56 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h29'19"
57 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h30'20"
58 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h31'50"
59 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h32'32"
60 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h33'00"
61 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h36'34"
62 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h38'39"
63 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h39'01"
64 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h39'44"
65 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h43'07"
66 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h43'38"
67 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h44'49"
68 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h45'37"
69 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h48'49"
70 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h49'09"
71 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h49'23"
72 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'15"
73 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h50'42"
74 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h51'24"
75 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h52'34"
76 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h54'08"
77 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h56'07"
78 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'26"
79 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h57'00"
80 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h59'05"
81 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h00'01"
82 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h04'13"
83 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 3h05'48"
84 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 3h06'07"
85 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h06'14"
86 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h07'21"
87 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h09'09"
88 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h09'17"
89 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h09'48"
90 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h10'58"
91 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h12'02"
92 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h12'38"
93 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h13'44"
94 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h13'54"
95 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h17'48"
96 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 3h19'40"
97 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h20'14"
98 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h20'50"
99 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h21'10"
100 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h21'14"
101 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h23'20"
102 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h24'18"
103 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 3h25'57"
104 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h26'18"
105 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h28'24"
106 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 3h29'07"
107 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 3h30'27"
108 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'48"
109 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h32'54"
110 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h37'27"
111 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 3h39'13"
112 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 3h40'21"
113 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h40'36"
114 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'26"
115 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 3h43'19"
116 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h43'24"
117 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h43'32"
118 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h43'52"
119 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h46'54"
120 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h48'21"
121 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h49'22"
122 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h49'53"
123 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h52'22"
124 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 3h55'31"
125 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h57'09"
126 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h57'55"
127 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 3h58'05"
128 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h58'33"
129 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h59'54"
130 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 4h00'44"
131 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h01'23"
132 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h02'30"
133 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h04'07"
134 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 4h06'13"
135 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 4h07'30"
136 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h09'32"
137 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 4h10'14"
138 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h17'44"
139 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 4h20'20"
140 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h25'50"
141 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h30'00"
142 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 4h31'03"
143 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 4h32'13"
144 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h53'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 298
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 260
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 208
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 184
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 155
6 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 146
7 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 112
8 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 101
9 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 98
10 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 88
11 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 85
12 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
13 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 70
14 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 68
15 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
16 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 65
17 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
18 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 64
19 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 63
20 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
21 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 61
22 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
23 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 60
24 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 51
25 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 48
26 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 47
27 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 47
28 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 45
29 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
30 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
31 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 45
32 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
33 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
34 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
35 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 43
36 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41
37 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 40
38 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
39 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 40
40 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 38
41 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
42 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38
43 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
44 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 38
45 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 35
46 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 35
47 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 32
48 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32
49 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
50 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
51 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
52 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 30
53 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 29
54 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28
55 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 28
56 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
57 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
58 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 27
59 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
60 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
61 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 25
62 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 24
63 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
64 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
65 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
66 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 24
67 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
68 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
69 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
70 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
71 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
72 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
73 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21
74 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
75 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
76 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 20
77 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
78 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 18
79 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
80 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
81 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
82 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
83 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
84 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
85 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
86 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 14
87 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
88 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
89 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
90 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
91 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
92 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
93 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 12
94 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
95 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
96 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
97 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
98 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
99 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
100 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
101 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
102 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
103 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
104 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
105 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
106 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
107 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
108 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
109 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
110 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
111 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2
112 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
113 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
114 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
115 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
116 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
117 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1
118 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
119 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 107
2 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 88
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 82
4 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 72
5 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 68
6 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 66
7 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 56
8 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 44
9 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 41
10 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41
11 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 37
12 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 36
13 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 27
14 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 26
15 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
16 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 26
17 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 21
18 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20
19 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
20 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
21 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 16
22 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 15
23 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 14
24 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
25 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12
26 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 12
27 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
28 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
29 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 10
30 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 10
31 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 8
32 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 8
33 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 8
34 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 6
35 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 5
36 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 5
37 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 4
38 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 4
39 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
40 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 4
41 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4
42 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
43 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
44 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3
45 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
46 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3
47 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
48 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2
49 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2
50 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2
51 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
52 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2
53 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2
54 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
55 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1
56 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1
57 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1
58 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 1
59 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1
60 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1
61 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 0
62 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 75h00'02"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'45"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'42"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37'21"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h03'01"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h08'44"
7 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h11'10"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h12'14"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h44'49"
10 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'15"
11 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h54'08"
12 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'26"
13 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h07'21"
14 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h09'17"
15 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h13'44"
16 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 3h19'40"
17 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h20'50"
18 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h23'20"
19 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'48"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h37'27"
21 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'26"
22 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h43'32"
23 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h52'22"
24 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h57'55"
25 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h58'33"
26 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h59'54"
27 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h02'30"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 225h42'33"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 40'30"
3 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h09'16"
4 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h09'51"
5 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h14'30"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h33'09"
7 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h40'32"
8 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 2h00'57"
9 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h22'07"
10 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h22'25"
11 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h27'49"
12 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 3h35'42"
13 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h39'08"
14 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h48'47"
15 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 4h07'39"
16 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h10'51"
17 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h57'24"
18 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h26'33"
19 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5h41'33"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 6h03'17"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 6h59'50"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 7h26'32"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h39'27"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • PAU > LUZ ARDIDEN
    • Thursday, July 15 2021, 13:35
    • 129.7km
    • 36.407 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: