Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 19 - MOURENX > LIBOURNE MOURENX - 186m LIBOURNE - 17m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 19 - MOURENX > LIBOURNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 207km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79h40'09"
2 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'45"
3 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'51"
4 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'18"
5 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 08'50"
6 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'11"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 11'22"
8 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 12'46"
9 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 13'48"
10 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 16'25"
11 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'42"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 23'36"
13 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 32'07"
14 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 35'55"
15 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37'21"
16 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 47'00"
17 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 49'33"
18 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 52'26"
19 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'09"
20 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 58'26"
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h00'04"
22 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h00'21"
23 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h03'01"
24 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'24"
25 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h05'30"
26 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h20'18"
27 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h22'39"
28 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h28'24"
29 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h38'29"
30 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h39'05"
31 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h43'51"
32 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h46'06"
33 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h47'06"
34 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h47'17"
35 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h51'01"
36 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h51'18"
37 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h00'11"
38 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 2h01'04"
39 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h02'55"
40 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h04'33"
41 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h05'49"
42 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h07'40"
43 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h08'44"
44 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h11'10"
45 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h12'14"
46 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h12'15"
47 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h16'03"
48 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h17'48"
49 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h18'10"
50 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h18'14"
51 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h19'19"
52 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h20'02"
53 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 2h20'36"
54 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h22'22"
55 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h26'36"
56 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h26'43"
57 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h29'19"
58 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h30'20"
59 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h30'36"
60 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h31'50"
61 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h32'32"
62 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h33'00"
63 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h33'11"
64 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h36'34"
65 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h38'13"
66 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h38'39"
67 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h39'25"
68 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h43'07"
69 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h43'38"
70 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h45'37"
71 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h49'09"
72 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h49'23"
73 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'15"
74 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h50'42"
75 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h52'34"
76 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h54'06"
77 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h54'08"
78 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h56'07"
79 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h57'00"
80 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h59'58"
81 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h00'01"
82 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h04'13"
83 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 3h05'48"
84 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 3h06'07"
85 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h06'14"
86 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h07'21"
87 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h09'09"
88 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h09'17"
89 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h09'48"
90 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h10'58"
91 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h12'02"
92 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h12'38"
93 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h12'56"
94 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h13'44"
95 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h17'48"
96 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h20'14"
97 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h20'50"
98 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h21'10"
99 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h21'14"
100 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h23'20"
101 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h24'18"
102 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 3h25'57"
103 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h26'18"
104 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h28'24"
105 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h28'39"
106 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 3h29'07"
107 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 3h30'27"
108 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h31'40"
109 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'48"
110 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h37'27"
111 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h37'59"
112 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 3h39'13"
113 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 3h40'21"
114 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h40'36"
115 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'26"
116 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 3h43'19"
117 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h43'24"
118 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h43'32"
119 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h43'52"
120 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h46'54"
121 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h49'22"
122 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 3h49'59"
123 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 3h52'01"
124 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h52'22"
125 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 3h55'31"
126 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h57'09"
127 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 3h58'05"
128 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h58'33"
129 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h59'54"
130 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h01'23"
131 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h02'30"
132 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h04'07"
133 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 4h06'13"
134 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 4h07'30"
135 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h09'32"
136 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h17'44"
137 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 4h20'20"
138 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h25'50"
139 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h30'00"
140 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 4h31'03"
141 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 4h32'13"
142 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h53'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 304
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 269
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 216
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 186
5 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 163
6 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 155
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 146
8 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 113
9 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 101
10 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 88
11 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 86
12 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 85
13 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 77
14 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
15 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 70
16 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 68
17 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
18 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 65
19 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 64
20 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 64
21 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 63
22 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 61
23 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
24 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 57
25 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 57
26 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 56
27 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 55
28 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 52
29 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 48
30 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 47
31 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 45
32 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
33 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
34 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
35 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 44
36 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44
37 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 43
38 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41
39 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 40
40 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
41 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 40
42 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 39
43 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 38
44 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
45 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 38
46 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 38
47 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 35
48 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 35
49 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 32
50 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
51 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
52 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 30
53 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
54 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 30
55 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 29
56 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 28
57 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28
58 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
59 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
60 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
61 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 25
62 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 24
63 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
64 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
65 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
66 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 24
67 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
68 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
69 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
70 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
71 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
72 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
73 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21
74 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 21
75 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
76 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
77 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 20
78 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 20
79 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 20
80 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 19
81 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
82 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 18
83 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
84 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
85 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
86 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
87 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
88 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
89 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 15
90 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
91 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
92 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 13
93 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
94 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
95 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 13
96 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
97 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
98 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 12
99 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 12
100 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
101 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 11
102 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
103 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
104 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
105 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
106 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
107 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
108 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
109 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
110 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
111 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
112 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
113 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3
114 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
115 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2
116 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
117 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
118 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
119 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
120 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1
121 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
122 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 107
2 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 88
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 82
4 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 68
5 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 66
6 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 56
7 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 44
8 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 41
9 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41
10 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 37
11 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 36
12 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 27
13 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 26
14 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
15 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 26
16 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 21
17 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20
18 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
20 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 16
21 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 15
22 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 14
23 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
24 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12
25 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 12
26 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
27 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
28 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 10
29 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 10
30 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 8
31 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 8
32 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 8
33 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 6
34 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 5
35 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 5
36 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 4
37 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 4
38 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
39 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 4
40 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4
41 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
42 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
43 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
44 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3
45 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3
46 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
47 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2
48 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2
49 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2
50 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
51 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2
52 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2
53 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
54 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1
55 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1
56 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1
57 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1
58 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 1
59 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1
60 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1
61 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 0
62 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79h40'09"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'45"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'42"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37'21"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h03'01"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h08'44"
7 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h11'10"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h12'14"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h26'36"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h38'13"
11 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'15"
12 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h54'08"
13 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h59'58"
14 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h07'21"
15 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h09'17"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h13'44"
17 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h20'50"
18 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h23'20"
19 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'48"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h37'27"
21 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h37'59"
22 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'26"
23 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h43'32"
24 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h52'22"
25 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h58'33"
26 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h59'54"
27 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h02'30"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 239h22'04"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23'25"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h15'32"
4 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h30'06"
5 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h30'41"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h34'17"
7 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h45'40"
8 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h01'22"
9 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 2h03'40"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'57"
11 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 3h38'39"
12 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h41'45"
13 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h48'39"
14 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h49'45"
15 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h11'59"
16 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 4h28'29"
17 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h58'34"
18 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5h44'10"
19 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h47'23"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 6h05'54"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 6h51'42"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 7h27'30"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h42'04"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • MOURENX > LIBOURNE
    • Friday, July 16 2021, 12:20
    • 207km
    • 47.901 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: