Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 21 - CHATOU > PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES CHATOU - 76m PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES - 34m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 21 - CHATOU > PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES 0 20 40 60 80 100 108.4km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Most Competitive
223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 82h56'36"
2 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'20"
3 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 07'03"
4 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 10'02"
5 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 10'13"
6 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'43"
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 12'23"
8 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 15'33"
9 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 16'04"
10 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 18'34"
11 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'50"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 24'58"
13 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 37'48"
14 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 38'09"
15 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 39'09"
16 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 50'35"
17 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 51'40"
18 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 54'10"
19 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 57'02"
20 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h02'18"
21 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 1h03'12"
22 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h04'35"
23 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h06'20"
24 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h07'50"
25 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h09'16"
26 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h23'39"
27 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h27'06"
28 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h33'11"
29 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h40'48"
30 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h43'06"
31 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h50'04"
32 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h50'04"
33 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h51'05"
34 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h54'04"
35 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h55'34"
36 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h56'33"
37 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h03'32"
38 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h06'39"
39 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h07'39"
40 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h09'35"
41 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h11'37"
42 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h11'39"
43 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h13'33"
44 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h15'56"
45 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h17'40"
46 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h19'31"
47 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h19'36"
48 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h21'30"
49 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h22'03"
50 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h22'44"
51 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 2h23'11"
52 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 2h24'39"
53 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h26'16"
54 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h27'07"
55 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h29'33"
56 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 2h30'23"
57 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h31'14"
58 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 2h35'18"
59 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 2h35'43"
60 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h37'02"
61 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h38'28"
62 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h38'51"
63 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h39'57"
64 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h43'41"
65 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h43'49"
66 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h44'39"
67 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h49'07"
68 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h49'22"
69 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'53"
70 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h52'25"
71 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h52'56"
72 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 2h54'28"
73 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h55'51"
74 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 2h56'44"
75 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h57'11"
76 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h58'25"
77 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h58'29"
78 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h02'45"
79 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h03'30"
80 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 3h05'48"
81 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h08'30"
82 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h08'46"
83 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h09'58"
84 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 3h10'43"
85 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h10'52"
86 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h10'56"
87 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 3h11'15"
88 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h12'31"
89 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h13'48"
90 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h14'41"
91 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h15'03"
92 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h16'27"
93 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h16'54"
94 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h21'25"
95 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h22'36"
96 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h24'19"
97 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h24'29"
98 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h24'38"
99 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h27'22"
100 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 3h28'05"
101 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h28'40"
102 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 3h30'17"
103 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'35"
104 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h33'31"
105 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 3h33'42"
106 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 3h34'19"
107 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h34'54"
108 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 3h35'13"
109 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h42'11"
110 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'21"
111 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h42'52"
112 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h43'33"
113 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 3h44'49"
114 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 3h45'07"
115 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h46'53"
116 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h47'12"
117 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h50'25"
118 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 3h51'06"
119 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h51'16"
120 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h52'53"
121 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 3h53'05"
122 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h55'26"
123 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 3h56'08"
124 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 4h00'20"
125 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h01'26"
126 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h02'44"
127 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 4h03'01"
128 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 4h03'22"
129 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h05'49"
130 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h07'42"
131 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 4h09'46"
132 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h11'35"
133 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 4h12'01"
134 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h13'07"
135 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h20'49"
136 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 4h24'19"
137 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h29'17"
138 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h32'45"
139 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 4h34'14"
140 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 4h36'39"
141 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5h01'09"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 337
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 291
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 227
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 216
5 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 171
6 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 163
7 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 163
8 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 154
9 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 124
10 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 103
11 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 102
12 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 97
13 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 86
14 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 85
15 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 79
16 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 77
17 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 77
18 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 76
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 66
20 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
21 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 65
22 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 64
23 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 61
24 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
25 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 59
26 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 58
27 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 57
28 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 57
29 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 57
30 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 55
31 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 50
32 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 48
33 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 47
34 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 47
35 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 45
36 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45
37 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45
38 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
39 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 44
40 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 44
41 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41
42 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 40
43 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 40
44 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 39
45 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 38
46 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
47 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 38
48 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 35
49 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 35
50 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 34
51 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33
52 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 32
53 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
54 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
55 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 30
56 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 30
57 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 30
58 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 29
59 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 28
60 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 27
61 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26
62 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 26
63 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 25
64 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 25
65 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 24
66 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24
67 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24
68 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 24
69 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 23
70 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
71 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
72 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
73 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
74 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 21
75 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21
76 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 21
77 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
78 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 20
79 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 20
80 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 20
81 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 20
82 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 20
83 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 19
84 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
85 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 19
86 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18
87 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
88 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
89 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 17
90 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 16
91 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 15
92 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15
93 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
94 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 15
95 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
96 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 13
97 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
98 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 13
99 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
100 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 12
101 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 12
102 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11
103 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
104 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
105 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 8
106 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
107 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
108 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
109 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 6
110 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 5
111 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 5
112 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 5
113 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
114 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
115 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
116 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3
117 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
118 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
119 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 2
120 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
121 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
122 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1
123 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 1
124 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -6
125 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 107
2 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 88
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 82
4 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 68
5 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 66
6 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 56
7 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 44
8 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 41
9 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41
10 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 37
11 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 36
12 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 27
13 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 26
14 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
15 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 26
16 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 21
17 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20
18 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
20 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 16
21 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 15
22 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 14
23 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
24 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12
25 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 12
26 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
27 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
28 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 10
29 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 10
30 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 8
31 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 8
32 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 8
33 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 6
34 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 5
35 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 5
36 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 4
37 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 4
38 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
39 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 4
40 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4
41 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
42 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 4
43 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3
44 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
45 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3
46 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2
47 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2
48 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 2
49 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2
50 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
51 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2
52 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 2
53 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
54 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1
55 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1
56 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1
57 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1
58 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1
59 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 1
60 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1
61 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1
62 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 0
63 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI -1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 82h56'36"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'20"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'50"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 39'09"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 1h09'16"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h11'39"
7 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 2h13'33"
8 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 2h17'40"
9 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 2h29'33"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h43'49"
11 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h50'53"
12 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h57'11"
13 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 3h05'48"
14 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h10'52"
15 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h12'31"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 3h16'54"
17 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h24'19"
18 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h24'38"
19 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 3h31'35"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3h42'11"
21 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h42'21"
22 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 3h42'52"
23 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h51'16"
24 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h55'26"
25 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h02'44"
26 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 4h03'22"
27 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 4h07'42"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 249h16'47"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 19'12"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h11'35"
4 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h27'10"
5 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h31'54"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h36'44"
7 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h47'04"
8 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 2h01'45"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h04'28"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h38'08"
11 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h36'47"
12 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 3h43'10"
13 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h46'26"
14 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h50'22"
15 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h15'34"
16 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 4h31'31"
17 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 5h02'02"
18 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5h50'38"
19 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h52'16"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 6h07'29"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 6h55'52"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 7h33'29"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h45'44"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CHATOU > PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES
    • Sunday, July 18 2021, 16:15
    • 108.4km
    • 40.748 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: