Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 5 - CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE CHANGÉ - 51m LAVAL - 92m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 5 - CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE 0 5 10 15 20 25 27.2km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX NEDNED
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE NEDNED
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 16h51'41"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 08"
3 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 30"
4 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 48"
5 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'21"
6 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 01'28"
7 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 01'29"
8 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'43"
9 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 01'44"
10 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'48"
11 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'49"
12 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'54"
13 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 01'56"
14 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'58"
15 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'08"
16 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 02'16"
17 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'35"
18 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 02'45"
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'55"
20 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 03'06"
21 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 03'24"
22 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 03'24"
23 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 03'38"
24 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 03'55"
25 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 03'58"
26 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'59"
27 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 04'23"
28 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 04'29"
29 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'31"
30 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 04'39"
31 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'39"
32 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 04'47"
33 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 04'56"
34 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 04'59"
35 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 05'17"
36 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'20"
37 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'22"
38 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'24"
39 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 05'25"
40 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 05'40"
41 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 06'28"
42 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 06'33"
43 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 06'33"
44 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 06'35"
45 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 06'37"
46 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 07'02"
47 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 07'09"
48 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 07'10"
49 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 07'17"
50 183 * DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 07'21"
51 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 07'25"
52 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 07'57"
53 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 08'07"
54 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 08'42"
55 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 09'00"
56 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 09'32"
57 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'08"
58 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'13"
59 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'21"
60 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 10'39"
61 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 10'49"
62 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 11'07"
63 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11'24"
64 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 11'34"
65 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 11'34"
66 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 11'40"
67 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 11'47"
68 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 11'49"
69 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 11'52"
70 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 12'01"
71 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 12'27"
72 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 12'30"
73 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 12'38"
74 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 12'53"
75 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 12'54"
76 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 13'00"
77 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 13'10"
78 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 13'27"
79 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 13'27"
80 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 13'30"
81 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 13'33"
82 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 13'56"
83 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 14'04"
84 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'11"
85 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 14'14"
86 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 14'28"
87 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 14'33"
88 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 14'38"
89 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 14'41"
90 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 14'53"
91 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 15'19"
92 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 15'27"
93 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'47"
94 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'52"
95 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'04"
96 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 16'26"
97 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 16'34"
98 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 16'44"
99 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 16'50"
100 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17'24"
101 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'37"
102 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 18'00"
103 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 18'06"
104 217 VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 18'07"
105 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 18'12"
106 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 18'13"
107 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 18'24"
108 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'26"
109 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 18'29"
110 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 18'32"
111 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'34"
112 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 18'51"
113 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'27"
114 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 19'38"
115 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 20'04"
116 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 20'12"
117 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'29"
118 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 20'35"
119 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 20'35"
120 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 20'44"
121 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'40"
122 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 22'12"
123 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 22'15"
124 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 22'21"
125 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22'29"
126 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 22'33"
127 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 22'42"
128 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 22'43"
129 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 22'51"
130 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 23'01"
131 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23'22"
132 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 23'30"
133 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'59"
134 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 24'15"
135 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 24'39"
136 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 24'39"
137 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 24'47"
138 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24'48"
139 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 24'52"
140 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 25'02"
141 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 25'04"
142 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA 25'20"
143 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 25'36"
144 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'37"
145 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'58"
146 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'07"
147 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 26'46"
148 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 27'00"
149 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'19"
150 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 27'21"
151 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'22"
152 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 27'23"
153 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 27'31"
154 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 27'35"
155 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 27'39"
156 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 28'22"
157 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 28'39"
158 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 29'40"
159 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 29'54"
160 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 29'57"
161 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 30'31"
162 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 31'08"
163 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'21"
164 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32'26"
165 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 32'49"
166 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 33'05"
167 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 33'38"
168 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 35'02"
169 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35'19"
170 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 35'29"
171 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 35'45"
172 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 36'42"
173 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 38'29"
174 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 38'42"
175 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 39'26"
176 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 39'58"
177 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 40'26"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 89
2 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 84
3 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 78
4 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 78
5 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 74
6 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 64
7 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 61
8 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 50
9 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 49
10 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 48
11 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 45
12 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 34
13 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
14 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 31
15 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 28
16 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27
17 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 24
18 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22
19 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20
20 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
21 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 20
22 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 20
23 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
24 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 18
25 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
26 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
27 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
28 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 17
29 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 16
30 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 15
31 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
32 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 15
33 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
34 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 13
35 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
36 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 12
37 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 12
38 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 11
39 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 10
40 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
41 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
42 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
43 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
44 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 8
45 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 8
46 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 8
47 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
48 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
49 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 7
50 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
51 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
52 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
53 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 6
54 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 6
55 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
56 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
57 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
58 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
59 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 4
60 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4
61 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
62 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
63 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 3
64 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 3
65 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
66 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2
67 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
68 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 16h51'49"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'35"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'27"
4 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 02'58"
5 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'51"
6 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'14"
7 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 07'02"
8 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 07'13"
9 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 08'52"
10 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 10'59"
11 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 12'45"
12 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 13'19"
13 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 13'56"
14 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'39"
15 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'44"
16 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'56"
17 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 18'04"
18 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 18'24"
19 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 19'56"
20 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 22'07"
21 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 22'25"
22 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 22'53"
23 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24'40"
24 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'11"
25 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 29'32"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 30'23"
27 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 31'00"
28 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 35'21"
29 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 39'18"
Show All
Team
1 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 50h39'14"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 02'25"
3 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'02"
4 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03'23"
5 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'25"
6 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'25"
7 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'21"
8 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 06'01"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 08'41"
10 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 09'50"
11 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 10'09"
12 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 12'09"
13 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12'28"
14 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 12'30"
15 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 12'43"
16 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'33"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 14'01"
18 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 16'57"
19 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 19'39"
20 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 20'34"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 21'03"
22 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 29'54"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 36'15"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE
    • Wednesday, June 30 2021, 12:15
    • 27.2km
    • 51.000 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: