Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 6 - TOURS > CHÂTEAUROUX TOURS - 52m CHÂTEAUROUX - 157m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 6 - TOURS > CHÂTEAUROUX 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160.6km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX NEDNED
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE NEDNED
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 20h09'17"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 08"
3 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 30"
4 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 48"
5 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'21"
6 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 01'28"
7 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 01'29"
8 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'43"
9 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 01'44"
10 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'48"
11 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'49"
12 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'54"
13 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 01'56"
14 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'58"
15 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'08"
16 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 02'16"
17 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'35"
18 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 02'45"
19 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'55"
20 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 03'06"
21 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 03'24"
22 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 03'24"
23 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 03'38"
24 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 03'55"
25 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 03'58"
26 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'59"
27 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 04'23"
28 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 04'29"
29 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'31"
30 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'39"
31 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 04'47"
32 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 04'56"
33 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 04'59"
34 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 05'17"
35 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 05'20"
36 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'22"
37 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'24"
38 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 05'25"
39 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 05'40"
40 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 05'46"
41 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 06'28"
42 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 06'33"
43 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 06'33"
44 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 06'35"
45 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 06'37"
46 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 07'17"
47 183 * DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 07'21"
48 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 07'25"
49 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 07'57"
50 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 08'07"
51 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 08'17"
52 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 08'42"
53 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 08'53"
54 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 09'00"
55 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 09'32"
56 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 10'07"
57 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'13"
58 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'21"
59 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'32"
60 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 10'39"
61 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 11'07"
62 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11'24"
63 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 11'34"
64 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 11'34"
65 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 11'47"
66 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 11'49"
67 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 11'52"
68 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 12'01"
69 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 12'30"
70 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 12'38"
71 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 12'40"
72 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 12'46"
73 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 12'53"
74 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 12'54"
75 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 13'00"
76 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 13'10"
77 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 13'27"
78 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 13'27"
79 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 13'30"
80 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 13'33"
81 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 14'04"
82 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'11"
83 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 14'18"
84 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 14'28"
85 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 14'38"
86 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 14'53"
87 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 15'40"
88 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'47"
89 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 15'47"
90 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'52"
91 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'04"
92 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16'05"
93 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 16'26"
94 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 16'32"
95 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 16'34"
96 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 16'44"
97 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 17'10"
98 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17'12"
99 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 17'18"
100 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'37"
101 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 18'06"
102 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 18'13"
103 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 18'24"
104 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 18'32"
105 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'34"
106 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 18'51"
107 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 18'58"
108 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 19'15"
109 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'27"
110 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 19'38"
111 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19'51"
112 217 VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 19'58"
113 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 20'12"
114 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'17"
115 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 20'20"
116 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 20'35"
117 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 20'35"
118 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 21'07"
119 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 21'51"
120 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22'20"
121 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 22'27"
122 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 22'42"
123 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 22'43"
124 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'47"
125 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 23'01"
126 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23'22"
127 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'42"
128 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'55"
129 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 23'58"
130 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 24'03"
131 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 24'06"
132 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 24'10"
133 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 24'39"
134 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 24'52"
135 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA 25'20"
136 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'58"
137 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'07"
138 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 26'28"
139 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 26'30"
140 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 26'38"
141 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'44"
142 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 26'45"
143 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 26'46"
144 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 26'53"
145 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 26'55"
146 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 27'01"
147 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 27'13"
148 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'19"
149 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'22"
150 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 27'35"
151 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 27'57"
152 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 28'22"
153 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 28'56"
154 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 29'12"
155 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 29'22"
156 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 29'30"
157 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 29'40"
158 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 29'54"
159 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 29'57"
160 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 30'30"
161 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 30'31"
162 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32'21"
163 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 32'59"
164 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 33'05"
165 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 33'18"
166 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 33'38"
167 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 33'41"
168 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 35'02"
169 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35'19"
170 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 37'20"
171 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 37'49"
172 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 38'15"
173 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 39'06"
174 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 39'36"
175 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 39'58"
176 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 40'26"
177 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 41'17"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 148
2 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 102
3 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 99
4 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 96
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 84
6 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 78
7 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 72
8 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 66
9 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 64
10 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 62
11 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 51
12 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 49
13 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
14 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 38
15 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 34
16 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
17 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 31
18 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 25
19 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22
20 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
21 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20
22 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
23 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 20
24 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 20
25 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
26 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 18
27 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
28 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
29 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
30 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
31 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 17
32 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
33 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 16
34 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
35 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 15
36 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
37 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
38 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 13
39 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 12
40 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 12
41 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
42 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
43 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 10
44 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
45 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
46 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
47 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9
48 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
49 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 8
50 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 8
51 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 8
52 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
53 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
54 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
55 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
56 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
57 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 6
58 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 6
59 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 6
60 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
61 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
62 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
63 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5
64 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
65 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 4
66 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
67 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 3
68 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 3
69 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
70 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
71 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2
72 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
73 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 20h09'25"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'35"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'27"
4 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 02'58"
5 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'51"
6 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'14"
7 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 07'13"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 08'09"
9 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 09'59"
10 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 10'59"
11 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 12'45"
12 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 13'19"
13 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 13'56"
14 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'39"
15 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'44"
16 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'56"
17 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 18'24"
18 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 18'50"
19 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 20'59"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 22'19"
21 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 22'53"
22 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 23'58"
23 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 26'53"
24 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'11"
25 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 29'32"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 30'23"
27 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 32'51"
28 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 37'12"
29 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 41'09"
Show All
Team
1 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 60h32'02"
2 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 02'25"
3 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'02"
4 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03'23"
5 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'25"
6 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'25"
7 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'21"
8 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 06'01"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 08'41"
10 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 09'50"
11 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 10'09"
12 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 12'09"
13 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12'28"
14 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 12'30"
15 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 12'43"
16 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13'33"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 14'01"
18 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 16'57"
19 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 19'39"
20 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 20'34"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 21'03"
22 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 29'54"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 36'15"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • TOURS > CHÂTEAUROUX
    • Thursday, July 01 2021, 13:55
    • 160.6km
    • 48.765 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: