Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 8 - OYONNAX > LE GRAND-BORNAND OYONNAX - 638m LE GRAND-BORNAND - 919m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 8 - OYONNAX > LE GRAND-BORNAND 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 150.8km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NEDNED
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 29h38'25"
2 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 01'48"
3 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 04'38"
4 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 04'46"
5 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'00"
6 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'01"
7 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'13"
8 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'15"
9 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'52"
10 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 06'41"
11 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 07'16"
12 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 07'28"
13 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 07'33"
14 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'13"
15 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 08'51"
16 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'35"
17 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 12'13"
18 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 12'35"
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 12'39"
20 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 12'51"
21 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 17'09"
22 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 17'14"
23 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 17'20"
24 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 18'51"
25 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 19'03"
26 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 21'32"
27 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 22'01"
28 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 22'09"
29 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 23'49"
30 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 25'07"
31 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25'18"
32 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 26'15"
33 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 27'01"
34 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 27'15"
35 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 28'02"
36 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28'19"
37 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 29'18"
38 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 29'45"
39 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 30'05"
40 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 30'57"
41 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 31'48"
42 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'20"
43 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 35'20"
44 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 35'49"
45 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 36'03"
46 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 36'12"
47 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 36'28"
48 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 37'09"
49 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 38'01"
50 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 39'41"
51 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 39'45"
52 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 40'36"
53 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 41'02"
54 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 41'12"
55 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 41'13"
56 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41'55"
57 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 42'04"
58 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 42'29"
59 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'48"
60 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 42'51"
61 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 43'50"
62 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 43'52"
63 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 43'59"
64 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 44'17"
65 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44'22"
66 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 44'33"
67 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 44'50"
68 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 45'08"
69 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 46'10"
70 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'17"
71 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 46'25"
72 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'28"
73 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 47'26"
74 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 47'27"
75 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 48'15"
76 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 48'27"
77 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 48'46"
78 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 48'46"
79 183 * DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 50'13"
80 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 51'24"
81 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 51'27"
82 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51'45"
83 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'29"
84 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 53'04"
85 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53'23"
86 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 54'21"
87 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 54'41"
88 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'43"
89 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 55'34"
90 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 55'40"
91 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 55'50"
92 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 56'07"
93 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 57'03"
94 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 57'21"
95 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 57'23"
96 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 57'26"
97 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 58'00"
98 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 58'02"
99 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 59'20"
100 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 59'25"
101 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 1h00'09"
102 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h00'25"
103 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h00'41"
104 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h01'35"
105 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h01'46"
106 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 1h01'49"
107 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h02'09"
108 217 VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h02'11"
109 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h02'31"
110 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h03'33"
111 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h03'48"
112 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h03'48"
113 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h03'57"
114 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h04'12"
115 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h04'13"
116 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h04'43"
117 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h05'04"
118 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h05'34"
119 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h05'54"
120 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h06'14"
121 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h06'16"
122 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h06'23"
123 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h07'06"
124 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h07'24"
125 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h07'28"
126 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 1h08'06"
127 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 1h09'22"
128 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h09'58"
129 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 1h10'07"
130 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h10'13"
131 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 1h10'14"
132 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h10'26"
133 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h10'54"
134 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h11'13"
135 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h11'13"
136 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h11'26"
137 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h11'32"
138 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h11'37"
139 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h11'41"
140 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h12'10"
141 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA 1h12'51"
142 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'12"
143 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'29"
144 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h13'48"
145 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1h14'01"
146 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h14'10"
147 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h14'17"
148 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 1h14'24"
149 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 1h14'26"
150 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h15'48"
151 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h16'03"
152 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h16'06"
153 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h16'36"
154 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h16'39"
155 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h17'20"
156 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h17'25"
157 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h18'02"
158 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h19'42"
159 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'52"
160 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 1h20'16"
161 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h20'36"
162 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'36"
163 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h20'38"
164 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h20'49"
165 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h21'09"
166 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 1h21'12"
167 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h22'11"
168 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h22'21"
169 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h22'33"
170 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 1h22'41"
171 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h25'20"
172 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 1h27'57"
173 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'00"
174 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h30'01"
175 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h31'47"
176 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h32'39"
177 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h33'33"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 168
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 113
3 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 103
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 102
5 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 99
6 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 86
7 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 84
8 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79
9 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 72
10 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 62
11 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 62
12 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 51
13 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 50
14 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 49
15 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47
16 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
17 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 38
18 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 37
19 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 34
20 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
21 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
22 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 26
23 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
24 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 25
25 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
26 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22
27 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 21
28 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 21
29 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 20
30 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
31 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20
32 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 20
33 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 20
34 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
35 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 18
36 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
37 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 17
38 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
39 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
40 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
41 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
42 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
43 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
44 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
45 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 16
46 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 15
47 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 15
48 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
49 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
50 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
51 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 13
52 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13
53 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 13
54 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
55 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 12
56 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 12
57 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 12
58 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
59 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 11
60 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 11
61 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 11
62 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
63 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
64 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
65 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
66 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
67 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
68 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 9
69 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9
70 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 8
71 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
72 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
73 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
74 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 7
75 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
76 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 7
77 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
78 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
79 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 5
80 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
81 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
82 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 5
83 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
84 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
85 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
86 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5
87 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
88 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
89 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
90 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
91 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
92 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
93 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
94 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2
95 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
96 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
97 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 29h38'25"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'00"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'52"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 07'33"
5 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 31'48"
6 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 35'20"
7 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 37'09"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 45'08"
9 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'28"
10 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 47'26"
11 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 50'13"
12 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'29"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 55'40"
14 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h01'35"
15 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h03'48"
16 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h04'12"
17 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h05'04"
18 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h05'34"
19 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h07'06"
20 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h07'28"
21 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h09'58"
22 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h11'13"
23 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h11'37"
24 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h14'10"
25 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h16'06"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h18'02"
27 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h19'42"
28 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h22'21"
29 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h30'01"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 89h03'04"
2 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 15'34"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 18'27"
4 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25'12"
5 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 28'49"
6 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 38'31"
7 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 39'12"
8 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 44'21"
9 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 47'21"
10 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 53'09"
11 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 55'10"
12 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h02'52"
13 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h03'24"
14 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h18'39"
15 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h18'46"
16 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h22'31"
17 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h33'26"
18 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 1h36'41"
19 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 1h37'15"
20 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 1h37'37"
21 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 1h48'04"
22 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h58'17"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h07'07"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • OYONNAX > LE GRAND-BORNAND
    • Saturday, July 03 2021, 13:10
    • 150.8km
    • 38.554 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: