Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 9 - CLUSES > TIGNES CLUSES - 490m TIGNES - 2119m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 9 - CLUSES > TIGNES 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 144.9km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COLCOL
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 34h11'10"
2 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 02'01"
3 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
4 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
5 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
6 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'47"
7 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'58"
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'12"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 07'02"
10 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'22"
11 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 08'38"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11'38"
13 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'54"
14 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 20'54"
15 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 22'22"
16 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 24'25"
17 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 25'07"
18 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 25'59"
19 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 26'40"
20 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 27'23"
21 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 32'23"
22 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 32'51"
23 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 36'00"
24 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 36'06"
25 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 36'57"
26 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 37'07"
27 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 37'48"
28 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39'42"
29 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 41'25"
30 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41'52"
31 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 41'57"
32 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 44'01"
33 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 44'22"
34 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 45'22"
35 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'19"
36 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 46'26"
37 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47'02"
38 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 47'12"
39 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 47'36"
40 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 47'44"
41 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 49'29"
42 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 50'53"
43 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 52'50"
44 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 53'40"
45 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54'26"
46 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 55'20"
47 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 56'32"
48 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 56'50"
49 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 57'23"
50 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 57'54"
51 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57'55"
52 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h00'29"
53 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h00'51"
54 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h00'55"
55 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h00'58"
56 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h01'00"
57 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h01'22"
58 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h01'24"
59 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h02'37"
60 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h02'49"
61 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h03'42"
62 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h04'11"
63 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h05'02"
64 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h05'29"
65 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h06'37"
66 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h06'47"
67 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h07'30"
68 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 1h07'32"
69 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h08'48"
70 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h09'34"
71 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h10'08"
72 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h10'43"
73 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h11'52"
74 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
75 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'01"
76 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'02"
77 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h13'38"
78 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h14'34"
79 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'36"
80 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h15'05"
81 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h15'35"
82 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h15'47"
83 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h16'43"
84 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h16'59"
85 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h17'16"
86 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h17'20"
87 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h18'01"
88 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h18'39"
89 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h19'56"
90 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h19'59"
91 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h20'16"
92 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h21'15"
93 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h21'46"
94 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h22'36"
95 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h22'38"
96 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h23'37"
97 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h23'50"
98 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h24'55"
99 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 1h25'00"
100 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 1h25'44"
101 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h25'48"
102 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h26'00"
103 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h26'27"
104 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h27'21"
105 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h28'28"
106 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h28'50"
107 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 1h29'08"
108 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h29'08"
109 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 1h29'13"
110 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h29'23"
111 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h29'47"
112 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h30'12"
113 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h30'18"
114 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h30'20"
115 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h31'09"
116 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h31'23"
117 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'29"
118 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h31'58"
119 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h32'41"
120 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h33'03"
121 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 1h34'25"
122 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 1h34'57"
123 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h35'33"
124 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 1h35'42"
125 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h35'45"
126 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 1h35'49"
127 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h36'01"
128 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h36'29"
129 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h36'48"
130 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h37'01"
131 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h37'16"
132 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h37'45"
133 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h37'56"
134 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h38'24"
135 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h39'41"
136 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 1h39'59"
137 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 1h40'01"
138 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h40'33"
139 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h41'23"
140 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h41'41"
141 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h41'49"
142 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h42'02"
143 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h42'14"
144 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h43'35"
145 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h43'37"
146 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1h45'14"
147 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h45'50"
148 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h46'07"
149 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h46'24"
150 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 1h46'35"
151 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h46'44"
152 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h47'07"
153 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 1h47'31"
154 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h47'51"
155 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h48'08"
156 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h49'10"
157 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 1h50'00"
158 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h50'32"
159 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h51'39"
160 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h51'42"
161 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h55'36"
162 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h57'22"
163 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 1h59'10"
164 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h00'48"
165 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h03'04"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 168
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 130
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 121
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 102
5 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 99
6 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 99
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 89
8 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 72
9 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 62
10 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 50
11 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47
12 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 45
13 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
14 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 38
15 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 37
16 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 33
17 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
18 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 32
19 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
20 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 31
21 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 28
22 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
23 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 26
24 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 26
25 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
26 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 25
27 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
28 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 21
29 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 21
30 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 21
31 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
32 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 21
33 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 20
34 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
35 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20
36 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 20
37 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 18
38 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
39 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
40 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
41 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
42 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
43 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
44 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
45 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
46 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
47 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 16
48 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 16
49 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15
50 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
51 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
52 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
53 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 13
54 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
55 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 12
56 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 12
57 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 11
58 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 11
59 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 11
60 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
61 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
62 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
63 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
64 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
65 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
66 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 9
67 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9
68 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
69 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 8
70 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
71 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
72 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
73 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 7
74 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 7
75 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
76 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 7
77 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
78 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
79 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
80 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
81 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 5
82 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
83 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
84 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
85 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
86 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
87 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
88 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
89 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
90 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
91 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
92 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
93 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
94 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
95 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 34h11'10"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'22"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'54"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 44'01"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 56'50"
7 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 57'23"
8 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h00'55"
9 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h10'43"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
11 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'01"
12 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h18'01"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h21'15"
14 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h29'23"
15 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h29'47"
16 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h30'12"
17 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h31'09"
18 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h31'23"
19 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h32'41"
20 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h33'03"
21 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h35'33"
22 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h37'56"
23 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h41'41"
24 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h41'49"
25 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h42'02"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h43'37"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h50'32"
28 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h55'36"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 102h51'07"
2 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 18'04"
3 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 27'33"
4 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34'01"
5 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 42'38"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 57'06"
7 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 59'11"
8 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h06'18"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h13'13"
10 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h14'59"
11 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h16'03"
12 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h27'48"
13 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h30'05"
14 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h38'54"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h53'04"
16 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h57'04"
17 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h06'44"
18 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h26'20"
19 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h27'33"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 2h38'30"
21 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h52'54"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 2h55'01"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h11'49"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CLUSES > TIGNES
    • Sunday, July 04 2021, 13:00
    • 144.9km
    • 32.596 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: