Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 10 - ALBERTVILLE > VALENCE ALBERTVILLE - 320m VALENCE - 152m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 10 - ALBERTVILLE > VALENCE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 190.7km 0 500 1000 1500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COLCOL
Youth
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 38h25'17"
2 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 02'01"
3 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'18"
4 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
5 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'33"
6 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'47"
7 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'58"
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'12"
9 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 07'02"
10 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'22"
11 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 08'38"
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11'38"
13 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'54"
14 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 20'54"
15 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 22'22"
16 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 25'07"
17 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 25'12"
18 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 25'59"
19 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 26'40"
20 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 27'17"
21 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 32'51"
22 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 36'09"
23 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 36'57"
24 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 39'46"
25 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 40'44"
26 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 41'45"
27 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41'52"
28 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 41'57"
29 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 42'26"
30 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 44'01"
31 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 44'20"
32 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 44'22"
33 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 46'03"
34 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 47'44"
35 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 48'53"
36 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 50'00"
37 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50'57"
38 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 51'04"
39 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 51'25"
40 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 51'50"
41 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 52'14"
42 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 53'22"
43 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 53'40"
44 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 54'07"
45 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 56'32"
46 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 58'12"
47 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 59'06"
48 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h00'29"
49 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h00'58"
50 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h01'00"
51 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h01'24"
52 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h01'28"
53 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h02'01"
54 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h02'32"
55 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h02'33"
56 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h02'49"
57 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 1h04'11"
58 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h05'29"
59 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h05'33"
60 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h06'00"
61 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 1h07'15"
62 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h08'20"
63 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h09'15"
64 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h09'35"
65 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h09'40"
66 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h10'43"
67 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h11'15"
68 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 1h11'18"
69 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h11'25"
70 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h11'52"
71 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
72 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h12'08"
73 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'01"
74 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'02"
75 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h13'38"
76 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h14'12"
77 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h14'34"
78 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h14'36"
79 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 1h14'46"
80 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h17'16"
81 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h17'46"
82 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h18'01"
83 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h18'39"
84 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 1h19'43"
85 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h19'59"
86 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h20'13"
87 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h20'16"
88 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h20'25"
89 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h21'15"
90 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h21'21"
91 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h21'58"
92 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h22'38"
93 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h23'37"
94 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 1h23'50"
95 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h24'34"
96 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h24'55"
97 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 1h25'00"
98 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h26'00"
99 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h26'24"
100 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h26'27"
101 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 1h26'31"
102 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h27'14"
103 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h27'21"
104 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h28'03"
105 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h29'08"
106 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h29'47"
107 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h29'48"
108 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h29'55"
109 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h31'09"
110 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'48"
111 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h31'58"
112 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h32'41"
113 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h33'28"
114 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 1h33'46"
115 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h33'50"
116 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h33'58"
117 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h34'04"
118 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 1h34'25"
119 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 1h34'57"
120 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h35'29"
121 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 1h35'49"
122 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h36'01"
123 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h36'01"
124 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h36'07"
125 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 1h37'12"
126 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h38'21"
127 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h39'41"
128 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 1h40'20"
129 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h40'34"
130 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 1h40'46"
131 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 1h40'48"
132 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h41'07"
133 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h42'10"
134 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h42'34"
135 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h43'02"
136 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h43'09"
137 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h43'44"
138 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h43'44"
139 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 1h45'14"
140 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h45'44"
141 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h45'48"
142 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h45'50"
143 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h46'00"
144 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h46'07"
145 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h46'24"
146 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 1h46'35"
147 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h46'44"
148 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 1h46'57"
149 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h47'21"
150 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h47'23"
151 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h47'51"
152 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h48'32"
153 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h51'38"
154 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h51'39"
155 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 1h52'09"
156 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h52'46"
157 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 1h53'46"
158 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h56'20"
159 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h57'09"
160 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h57'51"
161 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h59'22"
162 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h00'48"
163 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 2h03'48"
164 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h07'42"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 218
2 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 159
3 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 136
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 133
5 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 117
6 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 99
7 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 92
8 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 89
9 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 77
10 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 62
11 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58
12 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 55
13 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 45
14 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 45
15 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 37
16 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 33
17 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 33
18 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 32
20 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 31
22 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 31
23 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 28
24 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 27
25 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 26
26 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 26
27 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 26
28 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
29 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 24
30 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23
31 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 22
32 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 22
33 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 21
34 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 21
35 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 21
36 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 21
37 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
38 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 20
39 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
40 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
41 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 18
42 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
43 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
44 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
45 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 17
46 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
47 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
48 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
49 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 16
50 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 16
51 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15
52 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 15
53 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 15
54 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
55 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
56 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 13
57 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 13
58 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
59 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 12
60 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 11
61 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 11
62 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 11
63 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
64 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 10
65 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
66 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
67 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
68 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
69 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
70 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 9
71 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
72 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 8
73 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
74 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
75 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 7
76 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 7
77 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
78 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 7
79 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 7
80 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
81 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
82 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
83 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 6
84 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
85 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
86 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
87 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
88 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
89 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
90 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
91 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
92 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
93 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
94 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
95 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2
96 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
97 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
98 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
99 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 38h25'17"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'32"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'22"
4 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'54"
5 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 44'01"
6 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h01'28"
7 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 1h02'01"
8 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 1h05'33"
9 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h10'43"
10 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h12'03"
11 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'01"
12 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 1h18'01"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h21'15"
14 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h29'47"
15 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h29'55"
16 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 1h31'09"
17 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h32'41"
18 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h33'50"
19 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h33'58"
20 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 1h35'29"
21 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h36'01"
22 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 1h42'34"
23 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h43'09"
24 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h43'44"
25 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h45'48"
26 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h47'23"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 1h51'38"
28 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h59'22"
Show All
Team
1 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 115h33'28"
2 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 18'04"
3 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 29'07"
4 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 42'38"
5 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 43'17"
6 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 57'06"
7 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 59'11"
8 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h06'18"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h13'13"
10 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h18'45"
11 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h20'41"
12 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h27'48"
13 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h30'52"
14 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h38'54"
15 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h53'04"
16 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h57'04"
17 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h06'44"
18 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h27'33"
19 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h27'58"
20 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 2h38'30"
21 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h52'54"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 2h55'01"
23 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h11'49"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • ALBERTVILLE > VALENCE
    • Tuesday, July 06 2021, 13:05
    • 190.7km
    • 45.027 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: