Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 7 - VIERZON > LE CREUSOT VIERZON - 105m LE CREUSOT - 356m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 7 - VIERZON > LE CREUSOT 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 249.1km 0 250 500 750 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX NEDNED
Sprint
55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBRGBR
Mountain
165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLOSLO
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 25h39'17"
2 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 30"
3 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'49"
4 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 03'01"
5 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 03'43"
6 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 04'12"
7 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 04'23"
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 04'56"
9 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'03"
10 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 05'04"
11 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 05'18"
12 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'19"
13 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 05'29"
14 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'31"
15 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'33"
16 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 05'43"
17 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 05'51"
18 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 05'54"
19 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'10"
20 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 06'30"
21 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 06'41"
22 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 06'59"
23 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 06'59"
24 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 07'30"
25 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 07'33"
26 174 * HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 07'34"
27 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'06"
28 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 08'14"
29 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'31"
30 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'52"
31 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 08'55"
32 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 08'57"
33 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 09'11"
34 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 09'15"
35 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 10'02"
36 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 10'39"
37 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 10'45"
38 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 11'30"
39 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 11'35"
40 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 12'17"
41 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 12'57"
42 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 12'59"
43 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 13'47"
44 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'48"
45 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 13'57"
46 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 14'34"
47 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 15'27"
48 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'43"
49 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'54"
50 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 16'29"
51 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16'45"
52 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16'52"
53 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'53"
54 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 17'20"
55 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17'53"
56 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 18'12"
57 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 18'15"
58 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18'34"
59 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 19'36"
60 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 19'38"
61 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19'42"
62 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'45"
63 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 20'03"
64 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 20'09"
65 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 20'19"
66 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 20'53"
67 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 20'56"
68 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 21'00"
69 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 21'44"
70 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'55"
71 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 22'21"
72 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 22'52"
73 183 * DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 23'15"
74 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 23'25"
75 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 23'55"
76 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'09"
77 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 25'00"
78 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 25'06"
79 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 25'16"
80 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 26'00"
81 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 26'07"
82 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 26'29"
83 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 26'52"
84 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 27'19"
85 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 27'26"
86 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 27'28"
87 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL 28'40"
88 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 28'46"
89 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 28'51"
90 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'09"
91 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 29'35"
92 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 29'39"
93 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 29'51"
94 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 30'07"
95 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 30'14"
96 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 30'27"
97 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 30'47"
98 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 31'01"
99 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT 31'15"
100 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 31'35"
101 217 VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 31'37"
102 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 32'59"
103 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 33'07"
104 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 33'14"
105 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 33'23"
106 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 33'29"
107 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 33'54"
108 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'59"
109 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 34'09"
110 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 35'00"
111 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 35'03"
112 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'20"
113 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 35'40"
114 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 35'42"
115 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 36'32"
116 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 37'17"
117 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 37'32"
118 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 37'32"
119 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 38'17"
120 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 38'48"
121 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 39'24"
122 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 39'39"
123 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 39'40"
124 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 39'52"
125 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 39'58"
126 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'59"
127 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 40'01"
128 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 40'20"
129 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 40'39"
130 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 40'39"
131 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 40'58"
132 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 41'03"
133 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 41'05"
134 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 41'07"
135 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 41'36"
136 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 41'49"
137 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 42'09"
138 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA 42'17"
139 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42'38"
140 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'55"
141 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 43'10"
142 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 43'14"
143 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 43'14"
144 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 43'27"
145 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 43'43"
146 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 43'50"
147 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 43'52"
148 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 45'29"
149 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 45'53"
150 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 46'02"
151 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 46'05"
152 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 46'09"
153 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 46'46"
154 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 46'51"
155 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 47'28"
156 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 49'08"
157 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 49'18"
158 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 49'29"
159 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 49'42"
160 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 49'56"
161 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 50'02"
162 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 50'04"
163 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 50'15"
164 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 50'35"
165 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 50'38"
166 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 51'37"
167 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 51'47"
168 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 51'59"
169 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 52'07"
170 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 54'46"
171 175 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR 57'23"
172 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 57'26"
173 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 58'14"
174 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 59'27"
175 137 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h01'13"
176 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h02'05"
177 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h02'59"
Show All
Sprint
1 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 168
2 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 103
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 102
4 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 99
5 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 96
6 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 84
7 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 72
8 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 66
9 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 64
10 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 62
11 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 51
12 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 51
13 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 49
14 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47
15 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
16 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 40
17 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 38
18 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 34
19 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
20 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
21 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 31
22 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 26
23 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
24 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 25
25 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22
26 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 20
27 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20
28 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 20
29 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 20
30 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18
31 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 18
32 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 18
33 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
34 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17
35 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17
36 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
37 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 17
38 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17
39 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 16
40 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
41 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 15
42 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 15
43 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 14
44 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13
45 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 13
46 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 13
47 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 12
48 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 12
49 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 12
50 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
51 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 11
52 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 10
53 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 9
54 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
55 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
56 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 9
57 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 8
58 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
59 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 8
60 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
61 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
62 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
63 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL 7
64 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 7
65 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
66 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 6
67 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 6
68 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 6
69 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5
70 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 5
71 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
72 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 5
73 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5
74 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5
75 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5
76 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5
77 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
78 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4
79 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 3
80 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM DSM DEN 3
81 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 3
82 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 3
83 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 3
84 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2
85 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
86 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 2
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25h43'00"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'35"
3 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'27"
4 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 02'58"
5 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'51"
6 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'14"
7 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 10'51"
8 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'11"
9 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 12'46"
10 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'09"
11 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'12"
12 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA 19'32"
13 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 21'23"
14 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 27'18"
15 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 29'31"
16 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 31'17"
17 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 32'49"
18 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 35'41"
19 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 36'15"
20 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 36'56"
21 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 37'20"
22 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37'22"
23 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 39'31"
24 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 43'45"
25 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 45'25"
26 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 46'13"
27 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 48'04"
28 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54'31"
29 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 55'44"
Show All
Team
1 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 77h09'12"
2 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 13"
3 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 02'25"
4 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'07"
5 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04'40"
6 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 06'12"
7 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 07'00"
8 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 07'18"
9 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 09'50"
10 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 12'16"
11 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13'35"
12 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 19'44"
13 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 21'35"
14 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 26'35"
15 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 27'28"
16 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29'25"
17 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 31'10"
18 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 31'23"
19 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 35'06"
20 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37'19"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 38'13"
22 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 43'38"
23 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h03'37"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • VIERZON > LE CREUSOT
    • Friday, July 02 2021, 11:00
    • 249.1km
    • 45.521 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: